Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Bille Cup (Itzehoe, GER) - 2° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
4x100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
4x100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI |
Bille Cup (Itzehoe, GER) - 2° Day
50 Rana ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Noll Marlene Jette | 2009 | GER SG Elbe-Pinneberg | 00'36''53 | |
2 | Gottsche Lotta | 2002 | GER SV Neptun Kiel | 00'37''04 | |
3 | Eggert Mara | 2005 | GER SG Bille Hamburg | 00'37''27 | |
4 | Homberger Christine | 2008 | GER SG Bille Hamburg | 00'37''52 | |
5 | Bruhn Linnea | 2004 | GER TSV V. 1864 Schleswig | 00'38''10 | |
6 | Kalweit Mira | 2011 | GER SG HT16 Hamburg | 00'38''35 | |
7 | Gausing Lia | 2011 | GER SG HT16 Hamburg | 00'38''40 | |
8 | Andressen Lisa | 2004 | GER SG Bille Hamburg | 00'38''41 | |
9 | Wurster Emilia Mathilda | 2008 | GER TSV Reinbek | 00'38''83 | |
    | Ganzenmuller Tessa | 2009 | GER SV Neptun Kiel | 00'38''83 | |
11 | Vogel Mia Malin | 2007 | GER Stader Schwimmverein | 00'39''06 | |
12 | Kozok Cornelia | 2010 | GER SVE Hamburg | 00'39''09 | |
13 | Loffelbein Jette | 2005 | GER Grafen Schwimmteam | 00'39''63 | |
14 | Bippen Lina Sophie | 2012 | GER SG HT16 Hamburg | 00'39''75 | |
    | Sobottka Jolie | 2008 | GER SV Wiking Kiel 1939 | 00'39''75 | |
16 | Marie Klatzka Lena | 1999 | GER HNT Hamburg | 00'39''79 | |
17 | Andressen Sophie | 2006 | GER SG Bille Hamburg | 00'39''80 | |
18 | Bunning Linda | 2010 | GER SG Stormarn Barsbuttel | 00'39''87 | |
19 | Fischler Layla | 2006 | GER SV Neptun Kiel | 00'40''38 | |
20 | Arnold Laura | 2010 | GER OSC Bremerhaven 1972 | 00'40''96 | |
21 | Mazur Milana | 2011 | GER SV Poseidon Hamburg | 00'41''16 | |
    | Longardt Lia | 2004 | GER Grafen Schwimmteam | 00'41''16 | |
23 | Gehle Frieda | 2009 | GER VfL Luneburg | 00'41''63 | |
24 | Barnack Juna | 2010 | GER Ratzeburger Sv | 00'41''64 | |
25 | Ozdemir Marje | 2009 | GER MTV Von 1860 Heide | 00'41''65 | |
26 | Gunther Helene | 2008 | GER SV Neptun Kiel | 00'41''70 | |
27 | Puttkammer Carlotta | 2013 | GER AWV 09 Hamburg | 00'41''99 | |
28 | Da Silva Lara | 2002 | GER SC Delphin Lubeck V. 1960 EV | 00'42''34 | |
29 | Koster Hanna Sophie | 2008 | GER SG Stormarn Barsbuttel | 00'42''71 | |
30 | Romanova Anastasia | 2010 | GER SG Bille Hamburg | 00'43''03 | |
31 | Lange Celina | 2009 | GER SC Delphin Lubeck V. 1960 EV | 00'43''07 | |
32 | Eckert Jule Sophie | 2008 | GER WSG Wunstorf | 00'43''22 | |
33 | Khramkov Vasilisa | 2012 | GER TSV Westerland | 00'43''35 | |
    | Bahr Anna Lea | 2012 | GER SG Lubeck | 00'43''35 | |
35 | Kratzenstein Wanda | 2009 | GER SV Neptun Kiel | 00'43''43 | |
    | Kramer Annika | 2011 | GER SG HT16 Hamburg | 00'43''43 | |
37 | Sophie Kloss Lara | 2009 | GER TSV V. 1864 Schleswig | 00'43''67 | |
38 | Richter Antonia | 2009 | GER SV Poseidon Hamburg | 00'43''78 | |
39 | Lenz Paula Charlotte | 2009 | GER SV Poseidon Hamburg | 00'43''81 | |
40 | Kolditz Kaya | 2012 | GER SVE Hamburg | 00'43''97 | |
41 | Wurz Hannah | 2012 | GER SVE Hamburg | 00'44''07 | |
42 | Weinke Holly Marie | 2007 | GER SV Tungendorf-Neumunster 1911 | 00'44''08 | |
43 | Klukas Leni | 2011 | GER TSV Westerland | 00'44''13 | |
    | Tschirner Lene | 2011 | GER Elmshorner MTV | 00'44''13 | |
45 | Colombet Ennie | 2011 | GER SG Hamburg West | 00'44''16 | |
46 | Bienert Emily Karla | 2011 | GER SVE Hamburg | 00'44''37 | |
47 | Kruse Mila Emma | 2011 | GER SG Bille Hamburg | 00'44''42 | |
48 | Rohwer Gesa | 2006 | GER SC Delphin Lubeck V. 1960 EV | 00'44''58 | |
49 | Wierzokowski Emely | 2011 | GER SG Bille Hamburg | 00'44''64 | |
50 | Traxel Martha | 2013 | GER SV Poseidon Hamburg | 00'44''66 | |
51 | Noll Carla | 2012 | GER SG Elbe-Pinneberg | 00'44''78 | |
    | Sophie Walk Finja | 2010 | GER SG Stormarn Barsbuttel | 00'44''78 | |
53 | Morup Ida | 2006 | DEN HGF Svomning | 00'44''97 | |
    | Raspe Ella | 2011 | GER TSV Westerland | 00'44''97 | |
55 | Kobylinska Varvara | 2011 | GER SVE Hamburg | 00'44''98 | |
56 | Kratzenstein Blanka | 2013 | GER SV Neptun Kiel | 00'45''01 | |
57 | Bundkiel Charlotta | 2013 | GER Oldenburger SV 1902 | 00'45''03 | |
58 | Voss Frieda | 2011 | GER TSV Klausdorf | 00'45''66 | |
59 | Harke Amelie | 2010 | GER SG Bille Hamburg | 00'46''01 | |
60 | Harms Janne | 2011 | GER Sc Itzehoe E.V. | 00'46''05 | |
61 | Volz Lea Sophie | 2010 | GER SC Delphin Lubeck V. 1960 EV | 00'46''17 | |
62 | Ruge Chiara | 2008 | GER TSV Westerland | 00'46''41 | |
63 | Jocic Laila | 2013 | GER SG Hamburg West | 00'46''42 | |
64 | Szimmuck Mira | 2010 | GER SG Elbe-Pinneberg | 00'46''49 | |
65 | Nothlich Doreen | 2003 | GER WSG Wunstorf | 00'46''56 | |
66 | Bremer Stine | 2014 | GER OSC Bremerhaven 1972 | 00'46''66 | |
67 | Kruger Rieke | 2012 | GER SV Neptun Kiel | 00'46''79 | |
68 | Schmidt Mayra | 2008 | GER SV Wiking Kiel 1939 | 00'46''91 | |
69 | Max Marla | 2011 | GER SG Stormarn Barsbuttel | 00'46''94 | |
70 | Botzet Tilda | 2011 | GER SVE Hamburg | 00'46''95 | |
71 | Stein Romy Louise | 2008 | GER SG Hamburg West | 00'47''19 | |
72 | Carow Elisa | 2011 | GER SG Bille Hamburg | 00'47''25 | |
73 | Finke Enna | 2013 | GER SG Hamburg West | 00'47''28 | |
74 | Hempell Blanca Isabel | 2008 | GER SG Stormarn Barsbuttel | 00'47''33 | |
    | Wunsch Melia | 2014 | GER SG Lubeck | 00'47''33 | |
76 | Setinin Veronika | 2013 | GER SG Elbe-Pinneberg | 00'47''41 | |
77 | Piper Smilla | 2013 | GER SG Stormarn Barsbuttel | 00'47''52 | |
78 | Mescheder Jelka | 2009 | GER SV Neptun Kiel | 00'47''59 | |
79 | Gerlach Johanna | 2012 | GER TSV Westerland | 00'47''74 | |
80 | Burbach Viktoria | 2011 | GER SVE Hamburg | 00'47''85 | |
81 | Schramm Annika | 2013 | GER SG Lubeck | 00'48''03 | |
82 | Kurtz Ida | 2012 | GER SV Poseidon Hamburg | 00'48''07 | |
83 | Siegel Tamara | 2009 | GER WSG Wunstorf | 00'48''09 | |
84 | Paulina Ohm Melissa | 2013 | GER SV Poseidon Hamburg | 00'48''25 | |
85 | Ohlendorf Lene | 2011 | GER SVE Hamburg | 00'48''32 | |
86 | Reiter Ida | 2014 | GER SV Poseidon Hamburg | 00'48''76 | |
    | Wurz Pia | 2012 | GER SVE Hamburg | 00'48''76 | |
    | Koster Jonna | 2010 | GER SG Hamburg West | 00'48''76 | |
89 | Sonntag Tessa | 2012 | GER AWV 09 Hamburg | 00'48''84 | |
90 | Wilkens Tilda | 2013 | GER SG Elbe-Pinneberg | 00'49''20 | |
91 | Muller Greta | 2012 | GER VfL Luneburg | 00'49''37 | |
92 | Mayer Sofie | 2014 | GER OSC Bremerhaven 1972 | 00'49''84 | |
93 | Drenckhan Johanna | 2011 | GER SVE Hamburg | 00'50''06 | |
94 | Dahl Nyhuus Naja | 2012 | DEN HGF Svomning | 00'50''35 | |
95 | Ulrich Paula | 2012 | GER TSV Westerland | 00'50''43 | |
96 | Bathel Johanna | 2008 | GER SVE Hamburg | 00'50''57 | |
97 | Maria Pfau Johanna | 2012 | GER SVE Hamburg | 00'50''66 | |
98 | Colombet Lille | 2013 | GER SG Hamburg West | 00'51''04 | |
99 | Christmann Zoe | 2013 | GER SG Bille Hamburg | 00'51''28 | |
100 | Kobylinska Maria | 2014 | GER SVE Hamburg | 00'51''42 | |
101 | Albs Jette | 2011 | GER SVE Hamburg | 00'51''56 | |
102 | Bhinde Prisha | 2012 | GER SG Elbe-Pinneberg | 00'51''74 | |
103 | Kassebrock Elisa | 2015 | GER Sc Itzehoe E.V. | 00'51''79 | |
104 | Doulgere Osiris | 2008 | GER SVE Hamburg | 00'51''87 | |
105 | Lehfeldt Alisha | 2014 | GER SG Elbe-Pinneberg | 00'52''07 | |
106 | Marie Aalto Lilli | 2012 | GER SG Elbe-Pinneberg | 00'52''17 | |
    | Huppertz Frieda | 2013 | GER SC Delphin Lubeck V. 1960 EV | 00'52''17 | |
    | Frahm Johanna | 2013 | GER SG Stormarn Barsbuttel | 00'52''17 | |
109 | Selchow Marit | 2013 | GER SG Elbe-Pinneberg | 00'52''20 | |
    | Koch Amelie | 2010 | GER SG Neumunster | 00'52''20 | |
111 | Burup Oxenholt Anne | 2010 | DEN HGF Svomning | 00'52''22 | |
112 | Dileone Valentina | 2013 | GER SG Bille Hamburg | 00'52''53 | |
113 | Sonnenberger Lin | 2012 | GER SC Delphin Lubeck V. 1960 EV | 00'52''78 | |
114 | Lohneis Kajsa Margarete | 2014 | GER SG Lubeck | 00'52''83 | |
115 | ozdemir Lentje | 2013 | GER MTV Von 1860 Heide | 00'52''91 | |
116 | Themann Linea | 2009 | GER MTV Von 1860 Heide | 00'52''97 | |
117 | Wiezorkowski Leonie | 2015 | GER SG Bille Hamburg | 00'54''03 | |
118 | Timmann Riecke | 2014 | GER SG Bille Hamburg | 00'54''18 | |
119 | Gohl Emilia | 2013 | GER SG Elbe-Pinneberg | 00'54''95 | |
120 | Zamfir Maria Nima | 2014 | GER TSV Westerland | 00'55''05 | |
121 | Grothkopp Emma | 2014 | GER TSV Westerland | 00'55''09 | |
122 | Loane Madelaine | 2014 | GER SVE Hamburg | 00'55''33 | |
123 | Schroder Lena | 2014 | GER SG Stormarn Barsbuttel | 00'55''37 | |
124 | Marie Hauschildt Lani | 2015 | GER SG Bille Hamburg | 00'55''58 | |
125 | Martsipi Anna Viktoria | 2013 | GER SG Bille Hamburg | 00'56''13 | |
126 | Diekelmann Mia Carlotta | 2013 | GER SG Bille Hamburg | 00'56''32 | |
127 | Janke Isabell | 2010 | GER MTV Von 1860 Heide | 00'56''49 | |
128 | Apel Mohrsen Anemone | 2012 | DEN HGF Svomning | 00'56''73 | |
129 | Mieke Ohlendorf Lisa | 2014 | GER SVE Hamburg | 00'56''81 | |
130 | Chudzik Malin | 2013 | GER SG Bille Hamburg | 00'57''66 | |
131 | Hansen Nele Mariella | 2014 | GER SG Bille Hamburg | 00'59''15 | |
132 | Steinbrecher Nikoletta | 2014 | GER SV Poseidon Hamburg | 00'59''65 | |
133 | Schmidt Aria | 2014 | GER SG Bille Hamburg | 00'59''81 | |
134 | Guetari Frida | 2013 | GER TSV Westerland | 01'00''23 | |
135 | Lehnert Gesa | 2014 | GER MTV Von 1860 Heide | 01'00''68 | |
136 | Dahling Carla | 2013 | GER SVE Hamburg | 01'00''71 | |
137 | Sinik Helin | 2015 | GER SV Poseidon Hamburg | 01'01''07 | |
138 | Sophie Henheik Gina | 2014 | GER SV Poseidon Hamburg | 01'01''26 | |
139 | Tiedemann Lilly | 2014 | GER SV Poseidon Hamburg | 01'01''52 | |
140 | Selchow Martje | 2015 | GER SG Elbe-Pinneberg | 01'03''19 | |
141 | Schmitt Antonia | 2014 | GER SG Bille Hamburg | 01'03''25 | |
142 | Ruth Xenia | 2014 | GER SG Bille Hamburg | 01'03''36 | |
143 | Hoffmuller Elena | 2015 | GER SG Bille Hamburg | 01'07''83 |