1 | Martinenghi Nicolo' | 1999 | ITA Nazionale Juniores | 01'00''44 | 778 | | | |
50m 28.44 (28.44) 100m 1:00.44 (32.00) [1:00.44] |
2 | Dellarole Andrea | 1999 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'03''48 | 672 | | | |
50m 30.55 (30.55) 100m 1:03.48 (32.93) [1:03.48] |
3 | Musarella Alessandro | 1998 | Imolanuoto | 01'03''74 | 664 | | | |
50m 30.26 (30.26) 100m 1:03.74 (33.48) [1:03.74] |
4 | Cudiz Lorenzo | 1999 | Andrea Doria | 01'04''26 | 648 | | | |
50m 30.17 (30.17) 100m 1:04.26 (34.09) [1:04.26] |
5 | Allegretti Davide | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'04''29 | 647 | | | |
50m 30.48 (30.48) 100m 1:04.29 (33.81) [1:04.29] |
6 | Zanetti Marco | 1998 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'04''44 | 642 | | | |
50m 30.62 (30.62) 100m 1:04.44 (33.82) [1:04.44] |
7 | Musso Lorenzo | 1998 | Andrea Doria | 01'04''60 | 637 | | | |
500m 1:04.64 (1:04.64) [1:04.64] 550m 1:04.60 (00.-4) |
8 | Roncoroni Alberto | 1998 | Como Nuoto ASD | 01'05''42 | 614 | | | |
50m 29.99 (29.99) 100m 1:05.42 (35.43) [1:05.42] |
9 | Beccaria Simone | 1999 | CSR Granda | 01'05''55 | 610 | | | |
50m 30.76 (30.76) 100m 1:05.55 (34.79) [1:05.55] |
10 | Zangrandi Alberto | 1999 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 01'05''76 | 604 | | | |
50m 31.22 (31.22) 100m 1:05.76 (34.54) [1:05.76] |
11 | Novara Marco | 1999 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 01'06''42 | 586 | | | |
50m 31.27 (31.27) 100m 1:06.42 (35.15) [1:06.42] |
12 | Peirone Mattia | 1998 | CSR Granda | 01'06''60 | 582 | | | |
50m 31.29 (31.29) 100m 1:06.60 (35.31) [1:06.60] |
13 | Carati Federico | 1998 | Nuoto Club Brebbia | 01'07''13 | 568 | | | |
50m 31.33 (31.33) 100m 1:07.13 (35.80) [1:07.13] |
14 | Santelli Emanuele | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'08''10 | 544 | | | |
50m 31.68 (31.68) 100m 1:08.10 (36.42) [1:08.10] |
15 | Zuccherelli Andrea | 1999 | Imolanuoto | 01'08''31 | 539 | | | |
50m 32.11 (32.11) 100m 1:08.31 (36.20) [1:08.31] |
16 | Gastaldi Lorenzo | 1999 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'08''85 | 526 | | | |
50m 32.05 (32.05) 100m 1:08.85 (36.80) [1:08.85] |
17 | Felisso Stefano | 1998 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'08''86 | 526 | | | |
50m 32.61 (32.61) 100m 1:08.86 (36.25) [1:08.86] |
18 | Zolezzi Francesco | 1998 | Genova Nuoto My Sport SSD | 01'09''01 | 523 | | | |
50m 33.12 (33.12) 100m 1:09.01 (35.89) [1:09.01] |
19 | Monegato Rodolfo | 1999 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'09''14 | 520 | | | |
50m 32.17 (32.17) 100m 1:09.14 (36.97) [1:09.14] |
20 | Conti Matteo | 1999 | Como Nuoto ASD | 01'09''47 | 512 | | | |
50m 32.84 (32.84) 100m 1:09.47 (36.63) [1:09.47] |
21 | Forsinetti Davide | 1999 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 01'10''62 | 488 | | | |
50m 34.35 (34.35) 100m 1:10.62 (36.27) [1:10.62] |
22 | Galletto Edoardo | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'10''77 | 485 | | | |
50m 33.93 (33.93) 100m 1:10.77 (36.84) [1:10.77] |
23 | Garcia Ricardo | 1999 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'11''37 | 473 | | | |
50m 33.69 (33.69) 100m 1:11.37 (37.68) [1:11.37] |
24 | Verrina Davide | 1998 | Andrea Doria | 01'11''42 | 472 | | | |
50m 33.58 (33.58) 100m 1:11.42 (37.84) [1:11.42] |
25 | Canella Nicolo' Pietro | 1999 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'12''14 | 458 | | | |
50m 33.96 (33.96) 100m 1:12.14 (38.18) [1:12.14] |
26 | Borsato Filippo | 1999 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'13''39 | 435 | | | |
50m 34.78 (34.78) 100m 1:13.39 (38.61) [1:13.39] |
27 | Barchiesi Mario | 1998 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'13''54 | 432 | | | |
50m 34.27 (34.27) 100m 1:13.54 (39.27) [1:13.54] |
28 | Bonfiglio Luca | 1998 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'13''83 | 427 | | | |
50m 34.66 (34.66) 100m 1:13.83 (39.17) [1:13.83] |
29 | Gargano Gabriele | 1999 | Andrea Doria | 01'13''90 | 426 | | | |
50m 34.60 (34.60) 100m 1:13.90 (39.30) [1:13.90] |