1 | Scalia Silvia | 1995 | Rappresentativa FIN Lombardia | 02'08''84 | 808 | | | |
50m 30.17 (30.17) 100m 1:02.54 (32.37) [1:02.54] 150m 1:35.27 (32.73) 200m 2:08.84 (33.57) [1:06.30] |
2 | Neri Veronica | 1992 | Rappresentativa FIN Lombardia | 02'12''69 | 740 | | | |
50m 31.24 (31.24) 100m 1:04.87 (33.63) [1:04.87] 150m 1:38.60 (33.73) 200m 2:12.69 (34.09) [1:07.82] |
3 | Cartapani Stefania | 1990 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 02'14''20 | 715 | | | |
50m 30.74 (30.74) 100m 1:04.79 (34.05) [1:04.79] 150m 1:39.56 (34.77) 200m 2:14.20 (34.64) [1:09.41] |
4 | Calabria Mirea | 1998 | Andrea Doria | 02'14''39 | 712 | | | |
50m 31.93 (31.93) 100m 1:06.07 (34.14) [1:06.07] 150m 1:40.25 (34.18) 200m 2:14.39 (34.14) [1:08.32] |
5 | Pizzetti Samantha | 1998 | Rappresentativa FIN Lombardia | 02'16''75 | 676 | | | |
50m 32.06 (32.06) 100m 1:06.48 (34.42) [1:06.48] 150m 1:41.96 (35.48) 200m 2:16.75 (34.79) [1:10.27] |
6 | Scarabelli Alice Antonia | 1998 | Rappresentativa FIN Lombardia | 02'17''26 | 668 | | | |
50m 31.98 (31.98) 100m 1:06.63 (34.65) [1:06.63] 150m 1:42.53 (35.90) 200m 2:17.26 (34.73) [1:10.63] |
7 | Tinelli Camilla | 1999 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 02'17''38 | 666 | | | |
50m 31.92 (31.92) 100m 1:06.68 (34.76) [1:06.68] 150m 1:42.10 (35.42) 200m 2:17.38 (35.28) [1:10.70] |
8 | Mercadante Barbara | 1999 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'17''79 | 661 | | | |
50m 32.01 (32.01) 100m 1:06.14 (34.13) [1:06.14] 150m 1:41.75 (35.61) 200m 2:17.79 (36.04) [1:11.65] |
9 | Capostagno Arianna | 1996 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'17''84 | 660 | | | |
50m 31.90 (31.90) 100m 1:06.32 (34.42) [1:06.32] 150m 1:41.83 (35.51) 200m 2:17.84 (36.01) [1:11.52] |
10 | Violino Lucrezia | 1999 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'18''36 | 652 | | | |
50m 33.00 (33.00) 100m 1:07.74 (34.74) [1:07.74] 150m 1:43.51 (35.77) 200m 2:18.36 (34.85) [1:10.62] |
11 | Menicucci Lara | 1999 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'18''39 | 652 | | | |
50m 32.68 (32.68) 100m 1:07.75 (35.07) [1:07.75] 150m 1:43.26 (35.51) 200m 2:18.39 (35.13) [1:10.64] |
12 | Stevanella Sara | 1999 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'18''55 | 650 | | | |
50m 32.26 (32.26) 100m 1:07.21 (34.95) [1:07.21] 150m 1:43.10 (35.89) 200m 2:18.55 (35.45) [1:11.34] |
13 | Licini Francesca | 1998 | Andrea Doria | 02'20''66 | 621 | | | |
50m 33.03 (33.03) 100m 1:08.77 (35.74) [1:08.77] 150m 1:45.01 (36.24) 200m 2:20.66 (35.65) [1:11.89] |
14 | Vanara Alessia | 1999 | Andrea Doria | 02'20''72 | 620 | | | |
50m 34.33 (34.33) 100m 1:10.61 (36.28) [1:10.61] 150m 1:45.34 (34.73) 200m 2:20.72 (35.38) [1:10.11] |
15 | Bottino Francesca | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'21''35 | 612 | | | |
50m 31.66 (31.66) 100m 1:06.88 (35.22) [1:06.88] 150m 1:43.79 (36.91) 200m 2:21.35 (37.56) [1:14.47] |
16 | Massabo' Chiara | 1999 | Andrea Doria | 02'22''04 | 603 | | | |
50m 33.40 (33.40) 100m 1:08.53 (35.13) [1:08.53] 150m 1:45.09 (36.56) 200m 2:22.04 (36.95) [1:13.51] |
17 | Procopio Greta | 1999 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'22''85 | 593 | | | |
50m 33.19 (33.19) 100m 1:09.53 (36.34) [1:09.53] 150m 1:47.11 (37.58) 200m 2:22.85 (35.74) [1:13.32] |
18 | Ghezzi Francesca | 1996 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'22''86 | 593 | | | |
50m 33.76 (33.76) 100m 1:09.95 (36.19) [1:09.95] 150m 1:46.94 (36.99) 200m 2:22.86 (35.92) [1:12.91] |
19 | Manfredi Morgana | 1999 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'22''88 | 592 | | | |
50m 32.78 (32.78) 100m 1:08.55 (35.77) [1:08.55] 150m 1:46.03 (37.48) 200m 2:22.88 (36.85) [1:14.33] |
20 | Bumbaca Veronica | 1999 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'25''57 | 560 | | | |
50m 33.06 (33.06) 100m 1:09.17 (36.11) [1:09.17] 150m 1:47.33 (38.16) 200m 2:25.57 (38.24) [1:16.40] |