1 | Fanfoni Emma | 2000 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'10''57 | 690 | | | |
50m 33.47 (33.47) 100m 1:10.57 (37.10) [1:10.57] |
2 | Calo' Roberta | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'11''50 | 663 | | | |
50m 33.28 (33.28) 100m 1:11.50 (38.22) [1:11.50] |
3 | Cavagnoli Vanessa | 2001 | ITA Nazionale Juniores | 01'12''01 | 649 | | | |
50m 34.53 (34.53) 100m 1:12.01 (37.48) [1:12.01] |
4 | Ardinghi Fiammetta | 2000 | Andrea Doria | 01'12''90 | 625 | | | |
50m 34.57 (34.57) 100m 1:12.90 (38.33) [1:12.90] |
5 | Oddone Ottavia | 2000 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'13''03 | 622 | | | |
50m 34.33 (34.33) 100m 1:13.03 (38.70) [1:13.03] |
6 | Molino Ginevra | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'13''94 | 599 | | | |
50m 34.91 (34.91) 100m 1:13.94 (39.03) [1:13.94] |
7 | Ferro Chiara | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'14''04 | 597 | | | |
50m 34.67 (34.67) 100m 1:14.04 (39.37) [1:14.04] |
8 | Aiassa Anastasia | 2000 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'14''75 | 580 | | | |
50m 34.60 (34.60) 100m 1:14.75 (40.15) [1:14.75] |
9 | Genellini Gaia | 2001 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'14''98 | 575 | | | |
50m 35.85 (35.85) 100m 1:14.98 (39.13) [1:14.98] |
10 | Zanirato Irene | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'15''02 | 574 | | | |
50m 35.23 (35.23) 100m 1:15.02 (39.79) [1:15.02] |
11 | Boggione Francesca | 2001 | CSR Granda | 01'15''36 | 566 | | | |
50m 35.41 (35.41) 100m 1:15.36 (39.95) [1:15.36] |
12 | Negrelli Francesca | 2001 | Imolanuoto | 01'16''10 | 550 | | | |
50m 35.08 (35.08) 100m 1:16.10 (41.02) [1:16.10] |
13 | Chini Balla Cecilia | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'16''29 | 546 | | | |
50m 36.22 (36.22) 100m 1:16.29 (40.07) [1:16.29] |
14 | Bertagnoli Marta | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'16''37 | 544 | | | |
50m 35.41 (35.41) 100m 1:16.37 (40.96) [1:16.37] |
15 | Pierazzi Simona | 2001 | Andrea Doria | 01'16''67 | 538 | | | |
50m 36.31 (36.31) 100m 1:16.67 (40.36) [1:16.67] |
16 | Nicola Giada | 2000 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'16''82 | 534 | | | |
50m 36.19 (36.19) 100m 1:16.82 (40.63) [1:16.82] |
17 | Fava Arielle | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'17''15 | 528 | | | |
50m 36.79 (36.79) 100m 1:17.15 (40.36) [1:17.15] |
18 | Bardelli Valentina | 2000 | Nuoto Club Brebbia | 01'17''93 | 512 | | | |
50m 36.95 (36.95) 100m 1:17.93 (40.98) [1:17.93] |
19 | Giletta Rebecca | 2000 | CSR Granda | 01'18''40 | 503 | | | |
50m 35.49 (35.49) 100m 1:18.40 (42.91) [1:18.40] |
20 | Briga Chiara | 2000 | CSR Granda | 01'18''54 | 500 | | | |
50m 37.25 (37.25) 100m 1:18.54 (41.29) [1:18.54] |
21 | Zanellato Irene | 2000 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'18''82 | 495 | | | |
50m 36.27 (36.27) 100m 1:18.82 (42.55) [1:18.82] |
22 | Fontanive Martina | 2001 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 01'19''60 | 480 | | | |
50m 37.06 (37.06) 100m 1:19.60 (42.54) [1:19.60] |
23 | Rosa Martina | 2000 | CSR Granda | 01'20''68 | 461 | | | |
50m 37.99 (37.99) 100m 1:20.68 (42.69) [1:20.68] |
24 | El Haouari Nadia | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'21''13 | 454 | | | |
50m 37.93 (37.93) 100m 1:21.13 (43.20) [1:21.13] |
25 | Sotnykova Darya | 2000 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'21''49 | 448 | | | |
50m 38.59 (38.59) 100m 1:21.49 (42.90) [1:21.49] |
26 | Negrello Costanza | 2000 | Lavagna 90 ASD | 01'21''58 | 446 | | | |
50m 37.66 (37.66) 100m 1:21.58 (43.92) [1:21.58] |
27 | Bizzoca Anita | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'22''08 | 438 | | | |
50m 38.98 (38.98) 100m 1:22.08 (43.10) [1:22.08] |
28 | Pessotto Benedetta | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'22''17 | 437 | | | |
50m 37.74 (37.74) 100m 1:22.17 (44.43) [1:22.17] |
29 | Zo Alessia | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'22''34 | 434 | | | |
50m 38.29 (38.29) 100m 1:22.34 (44.05) [1:22.34] |
30 | Pizzirani Valentina | 2001 | Imolanuoto | 01'22''61 | 430 | | | |
50m 38.28 (38.28) 100m 1:22.61 (44.33) [1:22.61] |
31 | Ranieri Domiziana | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'23''10 | 422 | | | |
50m 40.03 (40.03) 100m 1:23.10 (43.07) [1:23.10] |
32 | Scotto Vittoria | 2001 | Andrea Doria | 01'23''77 | 412 | | | |
50m 39.98 (39.98) 100m 1:23.77 (43.79) [1:23.77] |
33 | Nassigh Marta | 2000 | Qswim ASD - Cusago | 01'24''66 | 399 | | | |
50m 40.26 (40.26) 100m 1:24.66 (44.40) [1:24.66] |
34 | Macori Lucia | 2001 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'25''98 | 381 | | | |
50m 41.06 (41.06) 100m 1:25.98 (44.92) [1:25.98] |
35 | Buo Federica | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'26''08 | 380 | | | |
50m 40.54 (40.54) 100m 1:26.08 (45.54) [1:26.08] |
36 | Morabito Sofia | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'26''83 | 370 | | | |
50m 40.78 (40.78) 100m 1:26.83 (46.05) [1:26.83] |
37 | Rambaudi Alessia | 2001 | CSR Granda | 01'29''04 | 343 | | | |
50m 42.32 (42.32) 100m 1:29.04 (46.72) [1:29.04] |
38 | Taricco Francesca | 2001 | CSR Granda | 01'34''21 | 290 | | | |
50m 43.52 (43.52) 100m 1:34.21 (50.69) [1:34.21] |