1 | Fava Emanuel | 1999 | ITA Nazionale Juniores | 02'01''56 | 733 | | | |
50m 26.73 (26.73) 100m 56.08 (29.35) [56.08] 150m 1:32.75 (36.67) 200m 2:01.56 (28.81) [1:05.48] |
2 | Razzetti Alberto | 1999 | ITA Nazionale Juniores | 02'03''17 | 705 | | | |
50m 26.05 (26.05) 100m 57.02 (30.97) [57.02] 150m 1:33.79 (36.77) 200m 2:03.17 (29.38) [1:06.15] |
3 | Martinenghi Nicolo' | 1999 | ITA Nazionale Juniores | 02'04''99 | 674 | | | |
50m 26.88 (26.88) 100m 1:00.21 (33.33) [1:00.21] 150m 1:34.60 (34.39) 200m 2:04.99 (30.39) [1:04.78] |
4 | Carozzo Simone | 1998 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'07''04 | 642 | | | |
50m 27.98 (27.98) 100m 1:01.19 (33.21) [1:01.19] 150m 1:37.60 (36.41) 200m 2:07.04 (29.44) [1:05.85] |
5 | Xella Alessandro | 1999 | Imolanuoto | 02'07''06 | 642 | | | |
50m 27.45 (27.45) 100m 59.79 (32.34) [59.79] 150m 1:36.84 (37.05) 200m 2:07.06 (30.22) [1:07.27] |
6 | Curcio Alessio | 1998 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'08''29 | 624 | | | |
50m 27.10 (27.10) 100m 1:01.35 (34.25) [1:01.35] 150m 1:38.86 (37.51) 200m 2:08.29 (29.43) [1:06.94] |
7 | Lora Erik | 1998 | CSR Granda | 02'08''53 | 620 | | | |
50m 28.25 (28.25) 100m 59.62 (31.37) [59.62] 150m 1:37.64 (38.02) 200m 2:08.53 (30.89) [1:08.91] |
8 | Dellarole Andrea | 1999 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'08''68 | 618 | | | |
50m 28.78 (28.78) 100m 1:02.43 (33.65) [1:02.43] 150m 1:38.02 (35.59) 200m 2:08.68 (30.66) [1:06.25] |
9 | Novara Marco | 1999 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 02'08''80 | 616 | | | |
50m 28.65 (28.65) 100m 1:00.09 (31.44) [1:00.09] 150m 1:38.18 (38.09) 200m 2:08.80 (30.62) [1:08.71] |
10 | Pasta Emanuele | 1998 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'11''26 | 582 | | | |
50m 27.58 (27.58) 100m 59.22 (31.64) [59.22] 150m 1:39.96 (40.74) 200m 2:11.26 (31.30) [1:12.04] |
11 | Felisso Stefano | 1998 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'12''44 | 567 | | | |
50m 28.94 (28.94) 100m 1:02.51 (33.57) [1:02.51] 150m 1:40.72 (38.21) 200m 2:12.44 (31.72) [1:09.93] |
12 | Musarella Alessandro | 1998 | Imolanuoto | 02'12''63 | 564 | | | |
50m 28.85 (28.85) 100m 1:06.08 (37.23) [1:06.08] 150m 1:42.43 (36.35) 200m 2:12.63 (30.20) [1:06.55] |
13 | Leppeni Matteo | 1998 | Nuoto Club Brebbia | 02'14''02 | 547 | | | |
50m 28.60 (28.60) 100m 1:02.53 (33.93) [1:02.53] 150m 1:41.24 (38.71) 200m 2:14.02 (32.78) [1:11.49] |
14 | Conti Matteo | 1999 | Como Nuoto ASD | 02'14''39 | 542 | | | |
50m 29.11 (29.11) 100m 1:03.62 (34.51) [1:03.62] 150m 1:43.02 (39.40) 200m 2:14.39 (31.37) [1:10.77] |
15 | Zuccherelli Andrea | 1999 | Imolanuoto | 02'14''83 | 537 | | | |
50m 29.09 (29.09) 100m 1:05.74 (36.65) [1:05.74] 150m 1:43.00 (37.26) 200m 2:14.83 (31.83) [1:09.09] |
16 | Pinna Alessandro | 1999 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'14''89 | 536 | | | |
50m 28.93 (28.93) 100m 1:03.17 (34.24) [1:03.17] 150m 1:43.14 (39.97) 200m 2:14.89 (31.75) [1:11.72] |
17 | Mardente Giovanni | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'16''50 | 518 | | | |
50m 27.98 (27.98) 100m 1:02.93 (34.95) [1:02.93] 150m 1:44.26 (41.33) 200m 2:16.50 (32.24) [1:13.57] |
18 | Zolezzi Francesco | 1998 | Genova Nuoto My Sport SSD | 02'18''47 | 496 | | | |
50m 30.07 (30.07) 100m 1:07.80 (37.73) [1:07.80] 150m 1:45.57 (37.77) 200m 2:18.47 (32.90) [1:10.67] |
19 | Falqui Massidda Riccardo | 1998 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'18''76 | 493 | | | |
50m 30.46 (30.46) 100m 1:07.21 (36.75) [1:07.21] 150m 1:46.16 (38.95) 200m 2:18.76 (32.60) [1:11.55] |
20 | Zangrandi Alberto | 1999 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 02'18''81 | 492 | | | |
50m 29.33 (29.33) 100m 1:06.39 (37.06) [1:06.39] 150m 1:44.21 (37.82) 200m 2:18.81 (34.60) [1:12.42] |
21 | Ruberto Davide | 1999 | UISP River Borgaro | 02'19''93 | 480 | | | |
50m 28.17 (28.17) 100m 1:03.62 (35.45) [1:03.62] 150m 1:45.72 (42.10) 200m 2:19.93 (34.21) [1:16.31] |
22 | Masi Francesco | 1998 | CSR Granda | 02'20''06 | 479 | | | |
50m 29.34 (29.34) 100m 1:03.23 (33.89) [1:03.23] 150m 1:47.05 (43.82) 200m 2:20.06 (33.01) [1:16.83] |
23 | Borsato Filippo | 1999 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'22''76 | 452 | | | |
50m 32.15 (32.15) 100m 1:07.74 (35.59) [1:07.74] 150m 1:49.73 (41.99) 200m 2:22.76 (33.03) [1:15.02] |
24 | Santelli Emanuele | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'23''85 | 442 | | | |
50m 30.49 (30.49) 100m 1:10.05 (39.56) [1:10.05] 150m 1:48.64 (38.59) 200m 2:23.85 (35.21) [1:13.80] |
25 | Canella Nicolo' Pietro | 1999 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 02'24''64 | 435 | | | |
50m 31.86 (31.86) 100m 1:09.78 (37.92) [1:09.78] 150m 1:51.42 (41.64) 200m 2:24.64 (33.22) [1:14.86] |
26 | | | | 02'29''37 | 395 | | | |
50m 32.46 (32.46) 100m 1:11.07 (38.61) [1:11.07] 150m 1:55.25 (44.18) 200m 2:29.37 (34.12) [1:18.30] |