Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Coppa 4 Stili Esordienti A - 4° Giornata (Torino)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A2 |
Coppa 4 Stili Esordienti A - 4° Giornata (Torino)
200 Stile Libero Esordienti A2
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Salvatore Noemi | 2000 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 02'21''40 | |
2 | Vellucci Sara | 2000 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 02'21''70 | |
3 | Di Carmine Lisa | 2000 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 02'23''20 | |
    | Gardin Camilla | 2000 | Rari Nantes Novara ASD | 02'23''20 | |
5 | Berta Elena | 2000 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'23''60 | |
6 | Di Stefano Marta | 2000 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'23''70 | |
7 | Balbo Margherita | 2000 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'23''90 | |
8 | Savino Lucia | 2000 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'24''00 | |
9 | Ceciliani Sara | 2000 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'25''30 | |
    | Natali Elena | 2000 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'25''30 | |
11 | Bonet Marica | 2000 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'26''30 | |
12 | Valente Giulia | 2000 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'27''20 | |
13 | Totaro Noemi | 2000 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 02'27''80 | |
14 | Bailo Chiara | 2000 | Derthona Nuoto | 02'29''80 | |
15 | Rabbone Roberta | 2000 | CS Roero | 02'31''10 | |
16 | Geja Maria | 2000 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'31''30 | |
17 | Farina Alice | 2000 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 02'32''20 | |
18 | Chiuminatto Marianna | 2000 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'33''10 | |
19 | Lomartire Silvia | 2000 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'33''60 | |
20 | Del Bianco Alessia | 2000 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'34''30 | |
21 | Aiassa Anastasia | 2000 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'35''00 | |
22 | Awed Mohamud Yasmin | 2000 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'35''10 | |
23 | Villani Francesca | 2000 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'35''90 | |
24 | Pesce Elisa | 2000 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 02'36''00 | |
25 | Lorenzato Alessia | 2000 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 02'36''60 | |
26 | Canepari Ines | 2000 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 02'37''10 | |
    | Cherchi Giulia | 2000 | Asti Nuoto | 02'37''10 | |
28 | Pagliarin Federica | 2000 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'37''40 | |
29 | Aimone Cristina | 2000 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'37''90 | |
30 | Sperone Luisa | 2000 | CS Roero | 02'38''20 | |
31 | Villari Rebecca | 2000 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 02'38''30 | |
32 | Roggia Alessia | 2000 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'40''20 | |
33 | Pertile Elisa | 2000 | Mito SSD - Torino | 02'40''70 | |
34 | El Haouari Nadia | 2000 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 02'41''50 | |
35 | Bodrone Claudia | 2000 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'41''90 | |
36 | Brughitta Andrea Maria | 2000 | Rari Nantes Novara ASD | 02'42''90 | |
37 | Fonsati Elena | 2000 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'43''70 | |
    | Mostino Sofia | 2000 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 02'43''70 | |
    | Veneri Anna Maria | 2000 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'43''70 | |
40 | Vergallo Rachele | 2000 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'43''90 | |
41 | De Bellis Lisa | 2000 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'44''30 | |
42 | Formia Virginia | 2000 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'45''30 | |
43 | Schena Francesca | 2000 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'45''50 | |
44 | Condello Gaia | 2000 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'45''90 | |
    | De Palo Matilde | 2000 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'45''90 | |
    | Lagana' Maria Grazia | 2000 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 02'45''90 | |
47 | Gruner Giorgia | 2000 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 02'47''60 | |
48 | Togni Andrea | 2000 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 02'47''70 | |
49 | Davoli Elena | 2000 | Biella Nuoto | 02'49''60 | |
50 | Quaglia Matilde | 2000 | Aqua Team Aosta ASD | 02'53''60 | |
51 | Battista Giulia | 2000 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 02'55''70 | |
52 | Gandini Ines | 2000 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 02'56''20 | |
53 | Milani Francesca | 2000 | Rari Nantes Torino | 03'06''20 | |
54 | Marrocu Giorgia | 2000 | Aqua Team Aosta ASD | 03'15''80 |