Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Coppa 4 Stili Esordienti A - 4° Giornata (Torino)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A2 |
Coppa 4 Stili Esordienti A - 4° Giornata (Torino)
100 Rana Esordienti A1
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valle Daniele | 2000 | Rari Nantes Novara ASD | 01'28''50 | |
2 | Ciccarelli Edoardo | 2000 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'28''90 | |
3 | Vandanesi Alberto | 2000 | CS Roero | 01'29''40 | |
4 | Iamonte Bartolo Daniel | 2000 | Aqua Team Aosta ASD | 01'30''80 | |
5 | Bortolozzo Diego | 2000 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'31''90 | |
6 | Rocci Gabriele | 2000 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'32''10 | |
7 | Adorni Alessandro | 2000 | Aqua Team Aosta ASD | 01'32''80 | |
8 | Buratti Simone | 2000 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'33''70 | |
9 | Piatti Lorenzo | 2000 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'33''80 | |
10 | Ricca Francesco | 2000 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'35''20 | |
11 | Clemente Marco | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'35''60 | |
12 | Loche Francesco | 2000 | Aqua Team Aosta ASD | 01'37''40 | |
13 | Precisvalle Alessandro | 2000 | CS Roero | 01'38''30 | |
14 | Bonino Alessio | 2000 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'38''40 | |
15 | Salvadori Fabio | 2000 | Aquafitness Alpignano | 01'38''90 | |
16 | Maganza Alessandro | 2000 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'39''10 | |
17 | Scorza Samuele | 2000 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 01'40''30 | |
18 | Castaldo Marco | 2000 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'41''50 | |
19 | Coniglio Jacopo | 2000 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'41''60 | |
20 | Marino Denis | 2000 | Asti Nuoto | 01'42''40 | |
21 | Ronco Gabriele | 2000 | Dora Nuoto | 01'42''90 | |
22 | Palermo Pierpaolo | 2000 | CS Roero | 01'43''70 | |
23 | Bevacqua Federico | 2000 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'44''40 | |
24 | Mazzetto Alessandro | 2000 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'47''90 | |
25 | Brunacci Mattia | 2000 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'48''00 | |
26 | Balla Federico | 2000 | Asti Nuoto | 01'50''10 |