1 | Wachter Malin | 2009 | GER LSV Bayern | 02'36''52 | 376 | | | |
50m 36.18 (36.18) 100m 1:17.03 (40.85) [1:17.03] 150m 1:57.25 (40.22) 200m 2:36.52 (39.27) [1:19.49] |
2 | Obieglo Sarah | 2009 | GER SC Wasserfreunde Munchen | 02'37''39 | 369 | | | |
50m 35.81 (35.81) 100m 1:15.87 (40.06) [1:15.87] 150m 1:56.54 (40.67) 200m 2:37.39 (40.85) [1:21.52] |
3 | Hayirli Ilayla | 2009 | GER LSV Bayern | 02'38''65 | 361 | | | |
50m 35.71 (35.71) 100m 1:16.22 (40.51) [1:16.22] 150m 1:57.78 (41.56) 200m 2:38.65 (40.87) [1:22.43] |
4 | Kohler Alessia | 2009 | GER LSV Bayern | 02'41''07 | 345 | | | |
50m 37.26 (37.26) 100m 1:18.42 (41.16) [1:18.42] 150m 2:00.46 (42.04) 200m 2:41.07 (40.61) [1:22.65] |
5 | Heider Milena | 2009 | GER LSV Bayern | 02'42''02 | 339 | | | |
50m 36.65 (36.65) 100m 1:18.58 (41.93) [1:18.58] 150m 2:01.05 (42.47) 200m 2:42.02 (40.97) [1:23.44] |
6 | Schulz Clarissa | 2009 | GER SC Delphin Ingolstadt | 02'42''63 | 335 | | | |
50m 37.45 (37.45) 100m 1:18.92 (41.47) [1:18.92] 150m 2:01.62 (42.70) 200m 2:42.63 (41.01) [1:23.71] |
7 | Bendzko Juli | 2009 | GER SSV PCK 90 Schwedt | 02'50''24 | 292 | | | |
50m 39.42 (39.42) 100m 1:24.00 (44.58) [1:24.00] 150m 2:08.71 (44.71) 200m 2:50.24 (41.53) [1:26.24] |
8 | Lerch Judith | 2009 | GER SG Mittelfranken | 02'53''12 | 277 | | | |
50m 37.66 (37.66) 100m 1:21.85 (44.19) [1:21.85] 150m 2:08.18 (46.33) 200m 2:53.12 (44.94) [1:31.27] |
9 | Scharnweber Neele | 2009 | GER SG Mittelfranken | 02'53''15 | 277 | | | |
50m 39.35 (39.35) 100m 1:25.31 (45.96) [1:25.31] 150m 2:12.16 (46.85) 200m 2:53.15 (40.99) [1:27.84] |
10 | Schwager Aranka | 2009 | GER SG Mittelfranken | 02'53''46 | 276 | | | |
50m 39.83 (39.83) 100m 1:25.93 (46.10) [1:25.93] 150m 2:11.29 (45.36) 200m 2:53.46 (42.17) [1:27.53] |
11 | Pippert Finja Cedine | 2009 | GER Dresdner SC 1898 | 02'53''75 | 274 | | | |
50m 40.24 (40.24) 100m 1:26.16 (45.92) [1:26.16] 150m 2:11.34 (45.18) 200m 2:53.75 (42.41) [1:27.59] |
12 | Ritter Selma | 2009 | GER USV TU Dresden E.v. | 02'53''79 | 274 | | | |
50m 40.73 (40.73) 100m 1:26.21 (45.48) [1:26.21] 150m 2:11.74 (45.53) 200m 2:53.79 (42.05) [1:27.58] |
13 | Michel Julina | 2009 | GER SG Mittelfranken | 02'53''88 | 274 | | | |
50m 39.38 (39.38) 100m 1:25.76 (46.38) [1:25.76] 150m 2:12.26 (46.50) 200m 2:53.88 (41.62) [1:28.12] |
14 | Lange Alia | 2009 | GER Hainsberger Sv | 02'55''32 | 267 | | | |
50m 38.42 (38.42) 100m 1:23.80 (45.38) [1:23.80] 150m 2:10.37 (46.57) 200m 2:55.32 (44.95) [1:31.52] |
15 | Devoto Demetra | 2009 | GER SC Delphin Ingolstadt | 02'57''00 | 260 | | | |
50m 41.85 (41.85) 100m 1:28.47 (46.62) [1:28.47] 150m 2:14.39 (45.92) 200m 2:57.00 (42.61) [1:28.53] |
16 | Schramm Merle | 2009 | GER Dresdner Delphine E.V. | 02'59''56 | 249 | | | |
50m 40.84 (40.84) 100m 1:28.60 (47.76) [1:28.60] 150m 2:15.62 (47.02) 200m 2:59.56 (43.94) [1:30.96] |
17 | Tuppack Lea | 2009 | GER MSV Bautzen 04 | 03'04''06 | 231 | | | |
50m 40.53 (40.53) 100m 1:27.54 (47.01) [1:27.54] 150m 2:16.90 (49.36) 200m 3:04.06 (47.16) [1:36.52] |
18 | Wisniewska Hanna | 2009 | POL Ks Wankan Legnica | 03'15''00 | 194 | | | |
50m 42.47 (42.47) 100m 1:33.34 (50.87) [1:33.34] 150m 2:24.66 (51.32) 200m 3:15.00 (50.34) [1:41.66] |
19 | Neumuller Lilly | 2009 | GER SC Delphin Ingolstadt | 03'17''81 | 186 | | | |
50m 42.70 (42.70) 100m 1:33.73 (51.03) [1:33.73] 150m 2:26.59 (52.86) 200m 3:17.81 (51.22) [1:44.08] |