1 | Wazner Mila | 2007 | GER Baden-Wurttemberg | 02'33''75 | 551 | | | |
50m 32.17 (32.17) 100m 1:10.86 (38.69) [1:10.86] 150m 1:59.18 (48.32) 200m 2:33.75 (34.57) [1:22.89] |
2 | Grafin Von Bruhl Eva | 2007 | GER Dresdner SC 1898 | 02'34''13 | 547 | | | |
50m 33.90 (33.90) 100m 1:12.94 (39.04) [1:12.94] 150m 1:59.75 (46.81) 200m 2:34.13 (34.38) [1:21.19] |
3 | Von Bonin Leni | 2007 | GER Dresdner SC 1898 | 02'35''01 | 538 | | | |
50m 34.01 (34.01) 100m 1:14.09 (40.08) [1:14.09] 150m 1:58.17 (44.08) 200m 2:35.01 (36.84) [1:20.92] |
4 | Rutz Anna | 2007 | GER Baden-Wurttemberg | 02'38''37 | 505 | | | |
50m 33.12 (33.12) 100m 1:15.67 (42.55) [1:15.67] 150m 2:02.91 (47.24) 200m 2:38.37 (35.46) [1:22.70] |
5 | Schubert Mattea | 2007 | GER Dresdner SC 1898 | 02'38''58 | 503 | | | |
50m 32.75 (32.75) 100m 1:13.24 (40.49) [1:13.24] 150m 2:03.19 (49.95) 200m 2:38.58 (35.39) [1:25.34] |
6 | Runge Lenka | 2007 | GER 1. Potsdamer SV 1990 | 02'42''71 | 465 | | | |
50m 35.09 (35.09) 100m 1:16.36 (41.27) [1:16.36] 150m 2:05.35 (48.99) 200m 2:42.71 (37.36) [1:26.35] |
7 | Schulz Christina | 2007 | GER SC Delphin Ingolstadt | 02'43''97 | 455 | | | |
50m 39.02 (39.02) 100m 1:22.67 (43.65) [1:22.67] 150m 2:08.06 (45.39) 200m 2:43.97 (35.91) [1:21.30] |
8 | Kotte Luise | 2007 | GER SSG Leipzig | 02'44''44 | 451 | | | |
50m 36.55 (36.55) 100m 1:17.80 (41.25) [1:17.80] 150m 2:05.51 (47.71) 200m 2:44.44 (38.93) [1:26.64] |
9 | Lahn Antonia | 2007 | GER 1. Potsdamer SV 1990 | 02'46''22 | 436 | | | |
50m 35.37 (35.37) 100m 1:17.32 (41.95) [1:17.32] 150m 2:06.66 (49.34) 200m 2:46.22 (39.56) [1:28.90] |
10 | Krefft Josefine | 2007 | GER Bezirksauswahl Oberbayern | 02'46''84 | 431 | | | |
50m 35.86 (35.86) 100m 1:19.97 (44.11) [1:19.97] 150m 2:09.94 (49.97) 200m 2:46.84 (36.90) [1:26.87] |
11 | Schmidt Anneliese | 2007 | GER SSV Leutzsch | 02'47''38 | 427 | | | |
50m 35.98 (35.98) 100m 1:18.65 (42.67) [1:18.65] 150m 2:09.24 (50.59) 200m 2:47.38 (38.14) [1:28.73] |
12 | Fischer Leni | 2007 | GER SC Wasserfreunde Fulda e.V. | 02'49''07 | 415 | | | |
50m 36.41 (36.41) 100m 1:22.79 (46.38) [1:22.79] 150m 2:12.03 (49.24) 200m 2:49.07 (37.04) [1:26.28] |
13 | Rautenberg Sarah Maria | 2007 | GER SSG Leipzig | 02'51''42 | 398 | | | |
50m 35.60 (35.60) 100m 1:20.02 (44.42) [1:20.02] 150m 2:13.14 (53.12) 200m 2:51.42 (38.28) [1:31.40] |
14 | Treib Jana | 2007 | GER Tsg Backnang | 02'52''52 | 390 | | | |
50m 37.56 (37.56) 100m 1:20.92 (43.36) [1:20.92] 150m 2:13.56 (52.64) 200m 2:52.52 (38.96) [1:31.60] |
15 | Kulas Anna | 2007 | POL Ks Wankan Legnica | 02'55''94 | 368 | | | |
50m 37.59 (37.59) 100m 1:22.54 (44.95) [1:22.54] 150m 2:15.22 (52.68) 200m 2:55.94 (40.72) [1:33.40] |
16 | Lali Laura | 2007 | GER SC Wasserfreunde Munchen | 03'00''28 | 342 | | | |
50m 39.86 (39.86) 100m 1:25.68 (45.82) [1:25.68] 150m 2:18.31 (52.63) 200m 3:00.28 (41.97) [1:34.60] |
17 | Wagner Sally | 2007 | GER SSV PCK 90 Schwedt | 03'04''71 | 318 | | | |
50m 38.08 (38.08) 100m 1:28.98 (50.90) [1:28.98] 150m 2:22.16 (53.18) 200m 3:04.71 (42.55) [1:35.73] |
18 | Angermuller Lara | 2007 | GER Bezirksauswahl Oberbayern | 03'05''81 | 312 | | | |
50m 40.79 (40.79) 100m 1:32.76 (51.97) [1:32.76] 150m 2:23.41 (50.65) 200m 3:05.81 (42.40) [1:33.05] |
19 | Eschler Naja | 2007 | GER SC Poseidon Radebeul | 03'05''85 | 312 | | | |
50m 42.71 (42.71) 100m 1:31.78 (49.07) [1:31.78] 150m 2:24.31 (52.53) 200m 3:05.85 (41.54) [1:34.07] |
20 | Rill Annafrieda | 2007 | GER TV Kempten | 03'09''17 | 296 | | | |
50m 41.66 (41.66) 100m 1:28.03 (46.37) [1:28.03] 150m 2:26.65 (58.62) 200m 3:09.17 (42.52) [1:41.14] |
21 | Schutze Eleonora Henriette | 2007 | GER USV TU Dresden E.v. | 03'11''37 | 286 | | | |
50m 45.40 (45.40) 100m 1:33.13 (47.73) [1:33.13] 150m 2:28.23 (55.10) 200m 3:11.37 (43.14) [1:38.24] |
22 | Kirchner Lisa | 2007 | GER VSC 1862 Donauworth | 03'11''46 | 285 | | | |
50m 40.45 (40.45) 100m 1:28.64 (48.19) [1:28.64] 150m 2:28.95 (1:00.31) 200m 3:11.46 (42.51) [1:42.82] |
23 | Latzel Luna Kim | 2007 | GER SC Wasserfreunde Fulda e.V. | 03'12''85 | 279 | | | |
50m 45.63 (45.63) 100m 1:36.75 (51.12) [1:36.75] 150m 2:31.66 (54.91) 200m 3:12.85 (41.19) [1:36.10] |
24 | Schleiger Valeria | 2007 | GER SG Mittelfranken | 03'15''04 | 270 | | | |
50m 44.65 (44.65) 100m 1:32.00 (47.35) [1:32.00] 150m 2:32.58 (1:00.58) 200m 3:15.04 (42.46) [1:43.04] |