1 | Kleinheinz Finn Constantin | 2007 | GER LSV Bayern | 02'29''86 | 440 | | | |
50m 32.47 (32.47) 100m 1:13.66 (41.19) [1:13.66] 150m 1:58.15 (44.49) 200m 2:29.86 (31.71) [1:16.20] |
2 | Richter Ron | 2007 | GER Baden-Wurttemberg | 02'32''73 | 415 | | | |
50m 32.20 (32.20) 100m 1:15.03 (42.83) [1:15.03] 150m 1:55.54 (40.51) 200m 2:32.73 (37.19) [1:17.70] |
3 | Schuller Julius Richard | 2007 | GER SSG Leipzig | 02'35''39 | 394 | | | |
50m 33.61 (33.61) 100m 1:15.46 (41.85) [1:15.46] 150m 1:58.36 (42.90) 200m 2:35.39 (37.03) [1:19.93] |
4 | Bruemmer Jordi | 2007 | GER 1. Potsdamer SV 1990 | 02'36''72 | 384 | | | |
50m 34.39 (34.39) 100m 1:14.42 (40.03) [1:14.42] 150m 2:02.41 (47.99) 200m 2:36.72 (34.31) [1:22.30] |
5 | Kohler Lennart | 2007 | GER LSV Bayern | 02'38''51 | 372 | | | |
50m 34.66 (34.66) 100m 1:15.51 (40.85) [1:15.51] 150m 2:02.44 (46.93) 200m 2:38.51 (36.07) [1:23.00] |
6 | Gerds Nathan | 2007 | GER SSG Leipzig | 02'38''63 | 371 | | | |
50m 35.31 (35.31) 100m 1:16.18 (40.87) [1:16.18] 150m 2:04.87 (48.69) 200m 2:38.63 (33.76) [1:22.45] |
7 | Degen Fabian | 2007 | GER 1. Potsdamer SV 1990 | 02'38''73 | 370 | | | |
50m 35.19 (35.19) 100m 1:16.66 (41.47) [1:16.66] 150m 2:03.51 (46.85) 200m 2:38.73 (35.22) [1:22.07] |
8 | Ruess Maurice Luca | 2007 | GER Baden-Wurttemberg | 02'38''75 | 370 | | | |
50m 34.19 (34.19) 100m 1:13.58 (39.39) [1:13.58] 150m 2:03.69 (50.11) 200m 2:38.75 (35.06) [1:25.17] |
9 | Beier Alexander | 2007 | GER Dresdner SC 1898 | 02'42''14 | 347 | | | |
50m 34.86 (34.86) 100m 1:16.39 (41.53) [1:16.39] 150m 2:05.13 (48.74) 200m 2:42.14 (37.01) [1:25.75] |
10 | Minich Dominic | 2007 | GER SC Wasserfreunde Fulda e.V. | 02'42''76 | 343 | | | |
50m 33.80 (33.80) 100m 1:16.04 (42.24) [1:16.04] 150m 2:07.11 (51.07) 200m 2:42.76 (35.65) [1:26.72] |
11 | Schramm Quentin | 2007 | GER Dresdner SC 1898 | 02'43''12 | 341 | | | |
50m 35.64 (35.64) 100m 1:18.67 (43.03) [1:18.67] 150m 2:06.97 (48.30) 200m 2:43.12 (36.15) [1:24.45] |
12 | Kovacs Mika | 2007 | GER Hainsberger Sv | 02'46''96 | 318 | | | |
50m 35.20 (35.20) 100m 1:17.54 (42.34) [1:17.54] 150m 2:08.77 (51.23) 200m 2:46.96 (38.19) [1:29.42] |
13 | Sarowski Bartosz | 2007 | POL Ks Wankan Legnica | 02'49''59 | 303 | | | |
50m 35.46 (35.46) 100m 1:20.43 (44.97) [1:20.43] 150m 2:11.49 (51.06) 200m 2:49.59 (38.10) [1:29.16] |
14 | Futterer Leonhard | 2007 | GER SG Nordoberpfalz | 02'51''10 | 295 | | | |
50m 38.45 (38.45) 100m 1:26.40 (47.95) [1:26.40] 150m 2:13.63 (47.23) 200m 2:51.10 (37.47) [1:24.70] |
15 | Klein Silas | 2007 | GER 1. Potsdamer SV 1990 | 02'51''16 | 295 | | | |
50m 36.29 (36.29) 100m 1:21.41 (45.12) [1:21.41] 150m 2:09.38 (47.97) 200m 2:51.16 (41.78) [1:29.75] |
16 | Dittmar Erik | 2007 | GER Dresdner SC 1898 | 02'53''14 | 285 | | | |
50m 36.44 (36.44) 100m 1:22.41 (45.97) [1:22.41] 150m 2:13.54 (51.13) 200m 2:53.14 (39.60) [1:30.73] |
17 | Heuchert Arno | 2007 | GER SSV 70 Halle Neustadt | 02'55''00 | 276 | | | |
50m 37.96 (37.96) 100m 1:23.64 (45.68) [1:23.64] 150m 2:15.36 (51.72) 200m 2:55.00 (39.64) [1:31.36] |
18 | Eschler Ole | 2007 | GER SC Poseidon Radebeul | 03'00''45 | 252 | | | |
50m 38.86 (38.86) 100m 1:26.08 (47.22) [1:26.08] 150m 2:21.74 (55.66) 200m 3:00.45 (38.71) [1:34.37] |
19 | Gottenstroter Jonas | 2007 | GER STP Swim Team Pattensen | 03'00''60 | 251 | | | |
50m 38.31 (38.31) 100m 1:26.11 (47.80) [1:26.11] 150m 2:20.85 (54.74) 200m 3:00.60 (39.75) [1:34.49] |
20 | Griesinger Sami | 2007 | GER SG Mittelfranken | 03'04''38 | 236 | | | |
50m 40.27 (40.27) 100m 1:27.75 (47.48) [1:27.75] 150m 2:23.08 (55.33) 200m 3:04.38 (41.30) [1:36.63] |
21 | Szymkowicz Filip | 2007 | POL Ks Wankan Legnica | 03'05''01 | 233 | | | |
50m 41.44 (41.44) 100m 1:28.13 (46.69) [1:28.13] 150m 2:24.13 (56.00) 200m 3:05.01 (40.88) [1:36.88] |
22 | Tkachenko Michael | 2007 | GER USV TU Dresden E.v. | 03'05''46 | 232 | | | |
50m 40.45 (40.45) 100m 1:28.15 (47.70) [1:28.15] 150m 2:24.14 (55.99) 200m 3:05.46 (41.32) [1:37.31] |
23 | Eberley Hannes | 2007 | GER SSV 70 Halle Neustadt | 03'07''07 | 226 | | | |
50m 40.67 (40.67) 100m 1:28.54 (47.87) [1:28.54] 150m 2:25.37 (56.83) 200m 3:07.07 (41.70) [1:38.53] |