1 | Kuske Kevin | 2004 | GER SSG Leipzig | 00'54''88 | 624 | | | |
50m 26.16 (26.16) 100m 54.88 (28.72) [54.88] |
2 | Schubert Louis | 2004 | GER SSG Leipzig | 00'55''25 | 612 | | | |
50m 26.17 (26.17) 100m 55.25 (29.08) [55.25] |
3 | Borkenhagen Laurin | 2004 | GER SSG Leipzig | 00'55''69 | 597 | | | |
50m 26.99 (26.99) 100m 55.69 (28.70) [55.69] |
4 | Sonnenberg Philipp | 2004 | GER SC Neustadt Weinstrasse | 00'56''67 | 567 | | | |
50m 26.41 (26.41) 100m 56.67 (30.26) [56.67] |
5 | Richter Leopold | 2004 | GER Dresdner Delphine E.V. | 00'56''86 | 561 | | | |
50m 27.12 (27.12) 100m 56.86 (29.74) [56.86] |
6 | Rauch Anton Zeno | 2004 | GER 1. Potsdamer SV 1990 | 00'57''33 | 547 | | | |
50m 27.50 (27.50) 100m 57.33 (29.83) [57.33] |
7 | Klass Paul | 2004 | GER SSG Leipzig | 00'57''65 | 538 | | | |
50m 27.50 (27.50) 100m 57.65 (30.15) [57.65] |
8 | Clauss Jonas | 2004 | GER SSG Leipzig | 00'57''70 | 537 | | | |
50m 27.36 (27.36) 100m 57.70 (30.34) [57.70] |
9 | Froschke Florian | 2004 | GER Dresdner SC 1898 | 00'58''17 | 524 | | | |
50m 27.62 (27.62) 100m 58.17 (30.55) [58.17] |
10 | Buchholz Anton | 2004 | GER SSV PCK 90 Schwedt | 00'59''46 | 491 | | | |
50m 28.78 (28.78) 100m 59.46 (30.68) [59.46] |
11 | Mitte Sebastian | 2004 | GER SSV 70 Halle Neustadt | 01'00''51 | 465 | | | |
50m 29.31 (29.31) 100m 1:00.51 (31.20) [1:00.51] |
12 | Polzin Paul | 2004 | GER SV Grimma 1919 | 01'00''56 | 464 | | | |
50m 28.21 (28.21) 100m 1:00.56 (32.35) [1:00.56] |
13 | Lindner Claudius | 2004 | GER SC Delphin Ingolstadt | 01'00''64 | 462 | | | |
50m 29.04 (29.04) 100m 1:00.64 (31.60) [1:00.64] |
14 | Kalk Oliver | 2004 | GER SSV PCK 90 Schwedt | 01'00''72 | 461 | | | |
50m 28.71 (28.71) 100m 1:00.72 (32.01) [1:00.72] |
15 | Martius Neel | 2004 | GER SC Dhfk Leipzig | 01'01''14 | 451 | | | |
50m 28.90 (28.90) 100m 1:01.14 (32.24) [1:01.14] |
16 | Grose Jannes Matteo | 2004 | GER TV Kempten | 01'01''35 | 447 | | | |
50m 29.08 (29.08) 100m 1:01.35 (32.27) [1:01.35] |
17 | Kohl Maximilian | 2004 | GER SG Neukolln E.V. Berlin | 01'01''84 | 436 | | | |
50m 28.73 (28.73) 100m 1:01.84 (33.11) [1:01.84] |
18 | Simon Justin | 2004 | GER Bezirksauswahl Oberbayern | 01'03''19 | 409 | | | |
50m 29.61 (29.61) 100m 1:03.19 (33.58) [1:03.19] |
19 | Schilling Daniel | 2004 | GER Ssg Pforzheim | 01'03''81 | 397 | | | |
50m 29.74 (29.74) 100m 1:03.81 (34.07) [1:03.81] |
20 | Tide Ilian | 2004 | GER SC Wasserfreunde Fulda e.V. | 01'03''92 | 395 | | | |
50m 29.85 (29.85) 100m 1:03.92 (34.07) [1:03.92] |
21 | Hubbert Dominique | 2004 | GER SVE Hamburg | 01'03''99 | 393 | | | |
50m 30.16 (30.16) 100m 1:03.99 (33.83) [1:03.99] |
22 | Engelmann Malte | 2004 | GER SSV PCK 90 Schwedt | 01'04''33 | 387 | | | |
50m 29.54 (29.54) 100m 1:04.33 (34.79) [1:04.33] |
23 | Prietzel Maximilian | 2004 | GER MSV Bautzen 04 | 01'04''42 | 386 | | | |
50m 30.64 (30.64) 100m 1:04.42 (33.78) [1:04.42] |
24 | Leinung Paul | 2004 | GER Dresdner SC 1898 | 01'04''49 | 384 | | | |
50m 30.44 (30.44) 100m 1:04.49 (34.05) [1:04.49] |
25 | Ender Paul | 2004 | GER SG Bamberg | 01'04''86 | 378 | | | |
50m 30.76 (30.76) 100m 1:04.86 (34.10) [1:04.86] |
26 | Griebe Jonas | 2004 | GER Schwimmclub Delphin Grunstadt | 01'04''88 | 377 | | | |
50m 30.69 (30.69) 100m 1:04.88 (34.19) [1:04.88] |
27 | Lewandrowski Maxim | 2004 | GER SSV PCK 90 Schwedt | 01'05''53 | 366 | | | |
50m 30.43 (30.43) 100m 1:05.53 (35.10) [1:05.53] |
28 | Wiedemann Tom | 2004 | GER Dresdner SC 1898 | 01'08''63 | 319 | | | |
50m 32.69 (32.69) 100m 1:08.63 (35.94) [1:08.63] |
29 | Volejnik Jan | 2004 | GER Dresdner SC 1898 | 01'12''12 | 275 | | | |
50m 32.25 (32.25) 100m 1:12.12 (39.87) [1:12.12] |
30 | Gieseler Luca | 2004 | GER Schwimmclub Delphin Grunstadt | 01'13''38 | 261 | | | |
50m 35.03 (35.03) 100m 1:13.38 (38.35) [1:13.38] |