1 | Kamminga Arno | 1995 | NED Netherlands | 02'02''41 | 945 | | | |
50m 27.65 (27.65) 100m 59.08 (31.43) [59.08] 150m 1:30.61 (31.53) 200m 2:02.41 (31.80) [1:03.33] |
2 | Persson Erik | 1994 | SWE Sweden | 02'03''26 | 926 | | | |
50m 28.62 (28.62) 100m 59.71 (31.09) [59.71] 150m 1:31.31 (31.60) 200m 2:03.26 (31.95) [1:03.55] |
3 | Koch Marco | 1990 | GER Germany | 02'03''55 | 919 | | | |
50m 28.44 (28.44) 100m 1:00.34 (31.90) [1:00.34] 150m 1:31.73 (31.39) 200m 2:03.55 (31.82) [1:03.21] |
4 | Mckee Anton Sveinn | 1993 | ISL Iceland | 02'03''67 | 917 | | | |
50m 28.31 (28.31) 100m 1:00.05 (31.74) [1:00.05] 150m 1:32.09 (32.04) 200m 2:03.67 (31.58) [1:03.62] |
5 | Allikvee Martin | 1995 | EST Estonia | 02'04''78 | 892 | | | |
50m 29.09 (29.09) 100m 1:00.93 (31.84) [1:00.93] 150m 1:32.77 (31.84) 200m 2:04.78 (32.01) [1:03.85] |
6 | Murdoch Ross | 1994 | GBR Great Britain | 02'04''83 | 891 | | | |
50m 28.43 (28.43) 100m 59.93 (31.50) [59.93] 150m 1:32.04 (32.11) 200m 2:04.83 (32.79) [1:04.90] |
7 | Dorinov Mikhail | 1995 | RUS Russia | 02'05''08 | 886 | | | |
50m 28.73 (28.73) 100m 1:00.38 (31.65) [1:00.38] 150m 1:32.37 (31.99) 200m 2:05.08 (32.71) [1:04.70] |
8 | Shymanovich Ilya | 1994 | BLR Belarus | 02'05''15 | 885 | | | |
50m 28.01 (28.01) 100m 1:00.09 (32.08) [1:00.09] 150m 1:32.48 (32.39) 200m 2:05.15 (32.67) [1:05.06] |
9 | Rothbauer Christopher | 1998 | AUT Austria | 02'05''31 | 881 | | | |
50m 28.59 (28.59) 100m 1:00.44 (31.85) [1:00.44] 150m 1:32.37 (31.93) 200m 2:05.31 (32.94) [1:04.87] |
10 | Horvath David | 1996 | HUN Hungary | 02'06''16 | 864 | | | |
50m 29.02 (29.02) 100m 1:00.99 (31.97) [1:00.99] 150m 1:33.46 (32.47) 200m 2:06.16 (32.70) [1:05.17] |
11 | Oegretir Berkay Oemer | 1998 | TUR Turkiye | 02'06''29 | 861 | | | |
50m 28.92 (28.92) 100m 1:01.10 (32.18) [1:01.10] 150m 1:33.53 (32.43) 200m 2:06.29 (32.76) [1:05.19] |
12 | Mattsson Matti | 1993 | FIN Finland | 02'06''46 | 857 | | | |
50m 28.54 (28.54) 100m 1:00.33 (31.79) [1:00.33] 150m 1:33.10 (32.77) 200m 2:06.46 (33.36) [1:06.13] |
13 | Zhigalov Aleksandr | 2001 | RUS Russia | 02'07''09 | 845 | | | |
50m 28.81 (28.81) 100m 1:00.91 (32.10) [1:00.91] 150m 1:33.88 (32.97) 200m 2:07.09 (33.21) [1:06.18] |
14 | Kaeser Yannick | 1992 | SUI Switzerland | 02'07''27 | 841 | | | |
50m 28.80 (28.80) 100m 1:01.08 (32.28) [1:01.08] 150m 1:33.64 (32.56) 200m 2:07.27 (33.63) [1:06.19] |
15 | Junninen Tapio | 1995 | FIN Finland | 02'07''45 | 838 | | | |
50m 29.27 (29.27) 100m 1:01.56 (32.29) [1:01.56] 150m 1:34.52 (32.96) 200m 2:07.45 (32.93) [1:05.89] |
16 | Wilby James Alexander Hanson | 1993 | GBR Great Britain | 02'07''71 | 832 | | | |
50m 28.71 (28.71) 100m 1:01.24 (32.53) [1:01.24] 150m 1:33.85 (32.61) 200m 2:07.71 (33.86) [1:06.47] |
17 | Greene Darragh | 1995 | IRL Ireland | 02'07''98 | 827 | | | |
50m 28.89 (28.89) 100m 1:01.59 (32.70) [1:01.59] 150m 1:34.50 (32.91) 200m 2:07.98 (33.48) [1:06.39] |
18 | Epitropov Lyubomir | 1999 | BUL Bulgaria | 02'08''85 | 811 | | | |
50m 29.20 (29.20) 100m 1:01.57 (32.37) [1:01.57] 150m 1:35.42 (33.85) 200m 2:08.85 (33.43) [1:07.28] |
19 | Dietrich Johannes | 1993 | AUT Austria | 02'08''98 | 808 | | | |
50m 29.41 (29.41) 100m 1:02.03 (32.62) [1:02.03] 150m 1:34.95 (32.92) 200m 2:08.98 (34.03) [1:06.95] |
20 | Corby Eoin | 2002 | IRL Ireland | 02'09''02 | 807 | | | |
50m 29.25 (29.25) 100m 1:02.02 (32.77) [1:02.02] 150m 1:35.53 (33.51) 200m 2:09.02 (33.49) [1:07.00] |
21 | Sidlauskas Andrius | 1997 | LTU Lithuania | 02'09''10 | 806 | | | |
50m 29.02 (29.02) 100m 1:00.89 (31.87) [1:00.89] 150m 1:34.28 (33.39) 200m 2:09.10 (34.82) [1:08.21] |
22 | De Oliveira Quintas Francisco Robalo | 1995 | POR Portugal | 02'09''38 | 801 | | | |
50m 28.74 (28.74) 100m 1:01.69 (32.95) [1:01.69] 150m 1:35.55 (33.86) 200m 2:09.38 (33.83) [1:07.69] |
23 | Haarsaker Christoffer Tofte | 1993 | NOR Norway | 02'09''43 | 800 | | | |
50m 29.21 (29.21) 100m 1:02.00 (32.79) [1:02.00] 150m 1:35.11 (33.11) 200m 2:09.43 (34.32) [1:07.43] |
24 | Klobucnik Tomas | 1990 | SVK Slovakia | 02'09''59 | 797 | | | |
50m 29.20 (29.20) 100m 1:01.92 (32.72) [1:01.92] 150m 1:35.03 (33.11) 200m 2:09.59 (34.56) [1:07.67] |
25 | Kokko Olli | 1994 | FIN Finland | 02'09''67 | 795 | | | |
50m 29.45 (29.45) 100m 1:02.78 (33.33) [1:02.78] 150m 1:36.10 (33.32) 200m 2:09.67 (33.57) [1:06.89] |
26 | Bayer Valentin | 1999 | AUT Austria | 02'10''26 | 784 | | | |
50m 29.64 (29.64) 100m 1:03.09 (33.45) [1:03.09] 150m 1:35.94 (32.85) 200m 2:10.26 (34.32) [1:07.17] |
27 | Koptyelov Mykyta | 1999 | UKR Ukraine | 02'10''64 | 778 | | | |
50m 29.29 (29.29) 100m 1:02.35 (33.06) [1:02.35] 150m 1:36.27 (33.92) 200m 2:10.64 (34.37) [1:08.29] |
28 | Wiekiera Dawid Lukasz | 2002 | POL Poland | 02'10''94 | 772 | | | |
50m 30.19 (30.19) 100m 1:03.89 (33.70) [1:03.89] 150m 1:37.07 (33.18) 200m 2:10.94 (33.87) [1:07.05] |
29 | Polonsky Ron | 2001 | ISR Israel | 02'13''02 | 737 | | | |
50m 30.05 (30.05) 100m 1:03.26 (33.21) [1:03.26] 150m 1:37.01 (33.75) 200m 2:13.02 (36.01) [1:09.76] |
30 | Doyle Liam | 1997 | IRL Ireland | 02'13''85 | 723 | | | |
50m 29.88 (29.88) 100m 1:03.05 (33.17) [1:03.05] 150m 1:37.87 (34.82) 200m 2:13.85 (35.98) [1:10.80] |
31 | Casadei Giacomo | 2002 | SMR San Marino | 02'18''30 | 655 | | | |
50m 30.92 (30.92) 100m 1:06.53 (35.61) [1:06.53] 150m 1:42.47 (35.94) 200m 2:18.30 (35.83) [1:11.77] |