Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
FINA World Junior Championships 2019 7° (Budapest, HUN) - 1° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
4x100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
4x200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Spareggio | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | |
4x100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
4x200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale |
FINA World Junior Championships 2019 7° (Budapest, HUN) - 1° Day
Migliori Prestazioni (Punteggio FINA)
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Gara | Gategoria | Sesso | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zombori Gabor | 2002 | HUN Hungary | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | 03'46''06 | ||||
2 | Neill Thomas | 2002 | AUS Australia | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | 03'46''27 | ||||
3 | Hannah Jade | 2002 | CAN Canada | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 00'59''91 | ||||
4 | Zombori Gabor | 2002 | HUN Hungary | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 03'46''97 | ||||
5 | Pilato Benedetta | 2005 | ITA Italia | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 00'30''35 | ||||
    | Hannah Jade | 2002 | CAN Canada | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | 00'59''97 | ||||
7 | Egorov Aleksandr | 2001 | RUS Russia | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | 03'47''36 | ||||
8 | Pilato Benedetta | 2005 | ITA Italia | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | 00'30''39 | ||||
9 | Curzan Claire | 2004 | USA United States | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | 01'00''17 | ||||
10 | Mitchell Jake | 2001 | USA United States | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | 03'47''95 | ||||
11 | O'Callaghan Mollie | 2004 | AUS Australia | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | 01'00''29 | ||||
12 | O'Callaghan Mollie | 2004 | AUS Australia | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 01'00''53 | ||||
13 | Gorbenko Anastasya | 2003 | ISR Israel | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 01'00''58 | ||||
    | Mitchell Jake | 2001 | USA United States | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 03'49''43 | ||||
15 | Ceccon Thomas | 2001 | ITA Italia | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 00'54''07 | ||||
    | Zuev Nikolai | 2001 | RUS Russia | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | 00'54''08 | ||||
17 | Curzan Claire | 2004 | USA United States | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 01'00''65 | ||||
    | Danilov Nikita | 2001 | RUS Russia | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | 03'49''66 | ||||
19 | Neill Thomas | 2002 | AUS Australia | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 03'49''88 | ||||
20 | Vazquez Ruiz Alba | 2002 | ESP Spagna | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI Finale | 04'38''53 | ||||
21 | Englezakis Konstantinos | 2001 | GRE Greece | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | 03'50''36 | ||||
    | Yanchev Yordan | 2001 | BUL Bulgaria | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | 03'50''41 | ||||
23 | Gormley Isabel | 2002 | USA United States | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI Finale | 04'39''15 | ||||
24 | Crush Annabel | 2002 | USA United States | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | 01'00''93 | ||||
    | Yanchev Yordan | 2001 | BUL Bulgaria | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 03'50''76 | ||||
26 | Grant Will | 2001 | USA United States | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 00'54''39 | ||||
    | Glenister Michaella | 2002 | GBR Great Britain | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI Finale | 04'39''35 | ||||
28 | Tomac Mewen | 2001 | FRA France | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | 00'54''42 | ||||
    | Gorbenko Anastasya | 2003 | ISR Israel | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | 01'00''99 | ||||
    | Pallister Lani | 2002 | AUS Australia | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | 01'58''61 | ||||
31 | Magahey Jake | 2001 | USA United States | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | 03'51''19 | ||||
32 | Ceccon Thomas | 2001 | ITA Italia | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | 00'54''49 | ||||
33 | Vaskina Daria | 2002 | RUS Russia | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | 01'01''08 | ||||
    | Magahey Jake | 2001 | USA United States | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 03'51''38 | ||||
35 | Grant Will | 2001 | USA United States | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | 00'54''54 | ||||
    | Egorov Aleksandr | 2001 | RUS Russia | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 03'51''50 | ||||
37 | Davis Wyatt | 2001 | USA United States | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 00'54''56 | ||||
38 | Burdisso Federico | 2001 | ITA Italia | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | 00'49''38 | ||||
39 | Davis Wyatt | 2001 | USA United States | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | 00'54''59 | ||||
    | Azevedo Rafaela Gomes | 2002 | POR Portugal | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | 01'01''18 | ||||
    | Englezakis Konstantinos | 2001 | GRE Greece | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 03'51''70 | ||||
    | Danilov Nikita | 2001 | RUS Russia | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 03'51''75 | ||||
    | Szabo Feltothy Eszter | 2002 | HUN Hungary | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI Finale | 04'40''48 | ||||
44 | Crush Annabel | 2002 | USA United States | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 01'01''20 | ||||
    | Hanson Robin | 2001 | SWE Sweden | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 03'51''80 | ||||
46 | Nataraj Srihari | 2001 | IND India | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | 00'54''69 | ||||
    | Hafnaoui Ahmed Ayoub | 2002 | TUN Tunisia | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 03'52''05 | ||||
48 | Magahey Jake | 2001 | USA United States | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | 00'49''51 | ||||
    | Roux Guillaume | 2001 | FRA France | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 03'52''23 | ||||
50 | Liendo Edwards Joshua Ismael | 2002 | CAN Canada | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | 00'49''53 | ||||
    | Nordmann Lillie | 2002 | USA United States | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | 01'59''31 | ||||
52 | Matheny Josh | 2002 | USA United States | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | 01'00''32 | ||||
    | Setin Sartori Murilo | 2002 | BRA Brazil | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 03'52''45 | ||||
54 | Pratt Cole Patrick Harlan | 2002 | CAN Canada | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | 00'54''78 | ||||
    | Wall Tyler | 2001 | CAN Canada | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | 00'54''80 | ||||
    | Zuev Nikolai | 2001 | RUS Russia | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 00'54''80 | ||||
    | Camblong Tommy Lee | 2001 | FRA France | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 03'52''57 | ||||
58 | Shkurdai Anastasiya | 2003 | BLR Belarus | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | 01'01''45 | ||||
59 | Juste Sanchez Paula | 2003 | ESP Spagna | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI Finale | 04'41''79 | ||||
60 | Herasimowicz Zuzanna | 2002 | POL Poland | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | 01'01''50 | ||||
61 | Van Der Merwe Kayla | 2002 | GBR Great Britain | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 00'31''13 | ||||
    | Wall Tyler | 2001 | CAN Canada | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 00'54''89 | ||||
    | Houseman Kevin Hugh | 2001 | USA United States | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | 01'00''46 | ||||
    | Riedemann Lena | 2002 | GER Germany | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | 01'01''52 | ||||
65 | Douthwright Brooklyn Elizabeth | 2003 | CAN Canada | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | 01'59''69 | ||||
66 | Dobler Kaitlyn | 2002 | USA United States | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | 00'31''15 | ||||
    | Grant Alexander | 2001 | AUS Australia | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 03'53''15 | ||||
68 | Burdisso Federico | 2001 | ITA Italia | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 00'49''72 | ||||
    | Houseman Kevin Hugh | 2001 | USA United States | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 01'00''52 | ||||
70 | Cejka Jan | 2001 | CZE Czech Republic | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | 00'55''01 | ||||
71 | Brown Charlie | 2001 | GBR Great Britain | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | 00'55''04 | ||||
72 | Van Der Merwe Kayla | 2002 | GBR Great Britain | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | 00'31''22 | ||||
    | Nordmann Lillie | 2002 | USA United States | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 01'59''97 | ||||
74 | Pratt Cole Patrick Harlan | 2002 | CAN Canada | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 00'55''07 | ||||
    | Matheny Josh | 2002 | USA United States | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 01'00''66 | ||||
76 | Dobler Kaitlyn | 2002 | USA United States | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 00'31''24 | ||||
    | Ikemoto Nagisa | 2002 | JPN Japan | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 02'00''06 | ||||
78 | Teterevkova Kotryna | 2002 | LTU Lithuania | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 00'31''25 | ||||
    | Liendo Edwards Joshua Ismael | 2002 | CAN Canada | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 00'49''86 | ||||
    | Vazquez Ruiz Alba | 2002 | ESP Spagna | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 04'43''17 | ||||
81 | Glenister Michaella | 2002 | GBR Great Britain | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 04'43''27 | ||||
82 | Van Niekerk Lara | 2003 | RSA Sud Africa | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | 00'31''28 | ||||
    | Tomac Mewen | 2001 | FRA France | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 00'55''16 | ||||
84 | Da Costa Joao Nogueira | 2001 | POR Portugal | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | 00'55''18 | ||||
    | Nataraj Srihari | 2001 | IND India | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 00'55''18 | ||||
    | Mastromatteo Gabe | 2002 | CAN Canada | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | 01'00''76 | ||||
    | Ryan Michaela | 2002 | AUS Australia | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 02'00''23 | ||||
    | Martens Lukas | 2001 | GER Germany | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 03'54''22 | ||||
89 | Teterevkova Kotryna | 2002 | LTU Lithuania | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | 00'31''30 | ||||
    | Grabowski Lena Petra | 2002 | AUT Austria | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | 01'01''85 | ||||
    | Klimek Marta | 2003 | POL Poland | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | 02'00''31 | ||||
    | Kachris Alexandros | 2003 | GRE Greece | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 03'54''30 | ||||
93 | Andrews Ellie | 2002 | USA United States | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 00'31''31 | ||||
    | Tobehn Maya Nadine | 2002 | GER Germany | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | 02'00''35 | ||||
95 | Vaskina Daria | 2002 | RUS Russia | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 01'01''92 | ||||
96 | Gaetani Erika Francesca | 2004 | ITA Italia | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | 01'01''94 | ||||
    | Unlu Baturalp | 2002 | TUR Turkiye | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 03'54''59 | ||||
98 | Sire Figueras Ferran | 2001 | ESP Spagna | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 03'54''69 | ||||
    | Gormley Isabel | 2002 | USA United States | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 04'44''01 | ||||
100 | Pavlidi Arijus | 2002 | LTU Lithuania | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | 00'55''32 | ||||
101 | Mihalyvari Farkas Viktoria | 2003 | HUN Hungary | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI Finale | 04'44''25 | ||||
    | Sheble Grace | 2002 | USA United States | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 04'44''34 | ||||
103 | Edwards Smith Joshua | 2003 | AUS Australia | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | 00'55''37 | ||||
    | Sato Shoma | 2001 | JPN Japan | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | 01'00''96 | ||||
    | Campabadal Amezcua Ainhoa | 2003 | ESP Spagna | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 02'00''61 | ||||
106 | Freeman James Samuel | 2001 | BOT Botswana | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 03'55''08 | ||||
107 | Goodburn Archie | 2001 | GBR Great Britain | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 01'01''01 | ||||
    | Azevedo Rafaela Gomes | 2002 | POR Portugal | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 01'02''09 | ||||
    | Herasimowicz Zuzanna | 2002 | POL Poland | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 01'02''09 | ||||
110 | Chikunova Evgeniia | 2004 | RUS Russia | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 00'31''43 | ||||
    | Goodburn Archie | 2001 | GBR Great Britain | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | 01'01''03 | ||||
    | Gerasimenko Vladislav | 2001 | RUS Russia | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | 01'01''04 | ||||
    | Fabian Fanni Vivien | 2002 | HUN Hungary | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 02'00''79 | ||||
    | Douthwright Brooklyn Elizabeth | 2003 | CAN Canada | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 02'00''80 | ||||
    | Mihalyvari Farkas Viktoria | 2003 | HUN Hungary | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 04'44''76 | ||||
116 | Corby Eoin | 2002 | IRL Ireland | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | 01'01''06 | ||||
117 | Pavlov Egor | 2001 | RUS Russia | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 00'50''19 | ||||
    | Cejka Jan | 2001 | CZE Czech Republic | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 00'55''47 | ||||
119 | Chivilev Arsenii | 2001 | RUS Russia | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | 00'50''23 | ||||
    | Hurley Quinton | 2001 | NZL Nuova Zelanda | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 03'55''64 | ||||
121 | Andrews Ellie | 2002 | USA United States | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | 00'31''50 | ||||
    | Alexy Jack | 2003 | USA United States | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 00'50''26 | ||||
    | Arai Yuta | 2002 | JPN Japan | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | 01'01''17 | ||||
    | Grabowski Lena Petra | 2002 | AUT Austria | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 01'02''24 | ||||
125 | Van Niekerk Lara | 2003 | RSA Sud Africa | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 00'31''51 | ||||
    | Dell Zachary | 2001 | NZL Nuova Zelanda | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | 00'55''56 | ||||
    | Zhigalov Aleksandr | 2001 | RUS Russia | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | 01'01''19 | ||||
    | Gaetani Erika Francesca | 2004 | ITA Italia | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 01'02''27 | ||||
    | Oliveira De Moraes Eduardo | 2001 | BRA Brazil | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 03'55''83 | ||||
    | Sheble Grace | 2002 | USA United States | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI Finale | 04'45''41 | ||||
    | Szabo Feltothy Eszter | 2002 | HUN Hungary | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 04'45''45 | ||||
132 | Da Costa Joao Nogueira | 2001 | POR Portugal | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 00'55''58 | ||||
    | Job Bronte | 2003 | AUS Australia | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | 01'02''28 | ||||
    | Job Bronte | 2003 | AUS Australia | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 01'02''30 | ||||
    | Campabadal Amezcua Ainhoa | 2003 | ESP Spagna | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | 02'01''14 | ||||
136 | Mastromatteo Gabe | 2002 | CAN Canada | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 01'01''25 | ||||
137 | Santos Lucas | 2002 | BRA Brazil | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 00'50''33 | ||||
    | Shkurdai Anastasiya | 2003 | BLR Belarus | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 01'02''34 | ||||
    | Riedemann Lena | 2002 | GER Germany | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 01'02''34 | ||||
    | Stemberk Jakub | 2001 | CZE Czech Republic | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 03'56''17 | ||||
141 | Sato Shoma | 2001 | JPN Japan | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 01'01''31 | ||||
    | Lim Glen Jun Wei | 2002 | SGP Singapore | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 03'56''35 | ||||
143 | Pavlidi Arijus | 2002 | LTU Lithuania | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 00'55''72 | ||||
    | Arai Yuta | 2002 | JPN Japan | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 01'01''37 | ||||
    | Demir Demirkan | 2001 | TUR Turkiye | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | 01'01''38 | ||||
146 | Santos Lucas | 2002 | BRA Brazil | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | 00'50''44 | ||||
    | Dahler Marvin Dietmar | 2001 | GER Germany | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | 00'55''76 | ||||
    | Juste Sanchez Paula | 2003 | ESP Spagna | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 04'46''43 | ||||
149 | Brown Charlie | 2001 | GBR Great Britain | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 00'55''78 | ||||
    | Barzelay Aviv | 2002 | ISR Israel | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 01'02''49 | ||||
151 | Tan Jonathan Eu Jin | 2002 | SGP Singapore | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 00'50''48 | ||||
    | Edwards Smith Joshua | 2003 | AUS Australia | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 00'55''80 | ||||
153 | Makarova Anastasia R. | 2003 | RUS Russia | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | 00'31''67 | ||||
    | Li Huajun | 2004 | CHN China | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 03'57''03 | ||||
    | Bell William | 2002 | GBR Great Britain | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 03'57''05 | ||||
156 | Ireland Kalani | 2001 | AUS Australia | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 00'55''86 | ||||
    | Murray Pia | 2002 | GBR Great Britain | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | 01'02''59 | ||||
158 | Romaniuk Yehor | 2002 | UKR Ukraine | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | 00'50''56 | ||||
    | Ireland Kalani | 2001 | AUS Australia | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | 00'55''90 | ||||
    | Osrin Honey | 2003 | GBR Great Britain | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | 01'02''63 |