1 | Modolo Matilde | 2003 | USD Hydros Oderzo | 02'07''27 | 653 | | | |
50m 29.38 (29.38) 100m 1:02.61 (33.23) [1:02.61] 150m 1:36.01 (33.40) 200m 2:07.27 (31.26) [1:04.66] |
2 | Menegaldo Lucia | 2002 | USD Hydros Oderzo | 02'07''44 | 650 | | | |
50m 30.03 (30.03) 100m 1:02.79 (32.76) [1:02.79] 150m 1:35.73 (32.94) 200m 2:07.44 (31.71) [1:04.65] |
3 | Raccagna Giulia | 2001 | USD Hydros Oderzo | 02'08''19 | 639 | | | |
50m 29.87 (29.87) 100m 1:02.61 (32.74) [1:02.61] 150m 1:36.01 (33.40) 200m 2:08.19 (32.18) [1:05.58] |
4 | Pinarello Martina | 2000 | USD Hydros Oderzo | 02'08''76 | 630 | | | |
50m 30.61 (30.61) 100m 1:03.38 (32.77) [1:03.38] 150m 1:36.50 (33.12) 200m 2:08.76 (32.26) [1:05.38] |
5 | Bernardi Elisa | 2001 | USD Hydros Oderzo | 02'09''18 | 624 | | | |
50m 29.64 (29.64) 100m 1:02.16 (32.52) [1:02.16] 150m 1:35.51 (33.35) 200m 2:09.18 (33.67) [1:07.02] |
6 | Bernardi Debora | 2004 | USD Hydros Oderzo | 02'10''29 | 608 | | | |
50m 30.65 (30.65) 100m 1:04.02 (33.37) [1:04.02] 150m 1:37.05 (33.03) 200m 2:10.29 (33.24) [1:06.27] |
7 | Tormena Francesca | 2005 | USD Hydros Oderzo | 02'13''13 | 570 | | | |
50m 31.02 (31.02) 100m 1:04.47 (33.45) [1:04.47] 150m 1:38.54 (34.07) 200m 2:13.13 (34.59) [1:08.66] |
8 | Strimb Sara Flavia | 2006 | USD Hydros Oderzo | 02'13''29 | 568 | | | |
50m 30.91 (30.91) 100m 1:05.24 (34.33) [1:05.24] 150m 1:39.90 (34.66) 200m 2:13.29 (33.39) [1:08.05] |
9 | Cerchier Matilde | 2001 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 02'13''54 | 565 | | | |
50m 32.00 (32.00) 100m 1:06.18 (34.18) [1:06.18] 150m 1:40.83 (34.65) 200m 2:13.54 (32.71) [1:07.36] |
10 | Tollot Martina | 2002 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 02'14''54 | 552 | | | |
50m 32.22 (32.22) 100m 1:06.61 (34.39) [1:06.61] 150m 1:40.83 (34.22) 200m 2:14.54 (33.71) [1:07.93] |
11 | Ricetto Maria | 2004 | USD Hydros Oderzo | 02'14''59 | 552 | | | |
50m 31.41 (31.41) 100m 1:05.64 (34.23) [1:05.64] 150m 1:39.77 (34.13) 200m 2:14.59 (34.82) [1:08.95] |
12 | Callegher Zeudi | 2005 | USD Hydros Oderzo | 02'14''90 | 548 | | | |
50m 31.82 (31.82) 100m 1:05.87 (34.05) [1:05.87] 150m 1:40.91 (35.04) 200m 2:14.90 (33.99) [1:09.03] |
13 | Schincariol Vittoria | 2003 | Sportivamente Belluno | 02'15''13 | 545 | | | |
50m 31.03 (31.03) 100m 1:04.79 (33.76) [1:04.79] 150m 1:39.72 (34.93) 200m 2:15.13 (35.41) [1:10.34] |
14 | Cescon Erika | 2005 | USD Hydros Oderzo | 02'15''73 | 538 | | | |
50m 30.94 (30.94) 100m 1:05.13 (34.19) [1:05.13] 150m 1:40.53 (35.40) 200m 2:15.73 (35.20) [1:10.60] |
15 | Grassigli Chiara | 2005 | USD Hydros Oderzo | 02'18''37 | 508 | | | |
50m 32.35 (32.35) 100m 1:07.46 (35.11) [1:07.46] 150m 1:43.43 (35.97) 200m 2:18.37 (34.94) [1:10.91] |
16 | Marconato Maddalena | 2003 | USD Hydros Oderzo | 02'18''72 | 504 | | | |
50m 31.49 (31.49) 100m 1:06.45 (34.96) [1:06.45] 150m 1:42.86 (36.41) 200m 2:18.72 (35.86) [1:12.27] |
17 | Segoni Anna | 2004 | Arca Nuoto ASD | 02'19''76 | 493 | | | |
50m 32.51 (32.51) 100m 1:07.94 (35.43) [1:07.94] 150m 1:44.00 (36.06) 200m 2:19.76 (35.76) [1:11.82] |
18 | De Vettori Anna Chiara | 2006 | USD Hydros Oderzo | 02'20''12 | 489 | | | |
50m 32.59 (32.59) 100m 1:08.12 (35.53) [1:08.12] 150m 1:44.25 (36.13) 200m 2:20.12 (35.87) [1:12.00] |
    | Gazzari Anna | 2006 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 02'20''12 | 489 | | | |
50m 32.51 (32.51) 100m 1:08.41 (35.90) [1:08.41] 150m 1:44.98 (36.57) 200m 2:20.12 (35.14) [1:11.71] |
20 | Bianchin Gemma | 2006 | USD Hydros Oderzo | 02'20''43 | 486 | | | |
50m 33.03 (33.03) 100m 1:08.77 (35.74) [1:08.77] 150m 1:45.20 (36.43) 200m 2:20.43 (35.23) [1:11.66] |
21 | Liana Beatrice | 2005 | USD Hydros Oderzo | 02'20''48 | 485 | | | |
50m 32.45 (32.45) 100m 1:08.57 (36.12) [1:08.57] 150m 1:45.21 (36.64) 200m 2:20.48 (35.27) [1:11.91] |
22 | Menegaldo Emma | 2004 | USD Hydros Oderzo | 02'21''68 | 473 | | | |
50m 32.38 (32.38) 100m 1:08.09 (35.71) [1:08.09] 150m 1:45.12 (37.03) 200m 2:21.68 (36.56) [1:13.59] |
23 | Sartorato Giada | 2006 | USD Hydros Oderzo | 02'21''78 | 472 | | | |
50m 32.82 (32.82) 100m 1:09.13 (36.31) [1:09.13] 150m 1:45.82 (36.69) 200m 2:21.78 (35.96) [1:12.65] |
24 | Ogbekene Jamila | 2005 | USD Hydros Oderzo | 02'22''46 | 465 | | | |
50m 34.33 (34.33) 100m 1:11.04 (36.71) [1:11.04] 150m 1:48.04 (37.00) 200m 2:22.46 (34.42) [1:11.42] |
25 | Pizzol Giada | 2006 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 02'22''65 | 463 | | | |
50m 33.82 (33.82) 100m 1:09.97 (36.15) [1:09.97] 150m 1:46.54 (36.57) 200m 2:22.65 (36.11) [1:12.68] |
26 | Cerioni Lisa | 2005 | USD Hydros Oderzo | 02'22''69 | 463 | | | |
50m 33.49 (33.49) 100m 1:09.44 (35.95) [1:09.44] 150m 1:46.26 (36.82) 200m 2:22.69 (36.43) [1:13.25] |
27 | Murer Sara | 2005 | Ondablu SSD | 02'22''83 | 462 | | | |
50m 33.36 (33.36) 100m 1:09.47 (36.11) [1:09.47] 150m 1:46.42 (36.95) 200m 2:22.83 (36.41) [1:13.36] |
28 | Viscardi Maria | 2006 | USD Hydros Oderzo | 02'23''12 | 459 | | | |
50m 33.46 (33.46) 100m 1:10.18 (36.72) [1:10.18] 150m 1:47.68 (37.50) 200m 2:23.12 (35.44) [1:12.94] |
29 | Vetri Oriana | 2006 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 02'23''81 | 452 | | | |
50m 33.26 (33.26) 100m 1:09.05 (35.79) [1:09.05] 150m 1:46.36 (37.31) 200m 2:23.81 (37.45) [1:14.76] |
30 | Pitton Gio' | 2006 | USD Hydros Oderzo | 02'24''23 | 448 | | | |
50m 34.38 (34.38) 100m 1:11.62 (37.24) [1:11.62] 150m 1:47.90 (36.28) 200m 2:24.23 (36.33) [1:12.61] |
31 | Perroni Laura | 2006 | USD Hydros Oderzo | 02'25''06 | 441 |
32 | Zanet Aurora | 2006 | USD Hydros Oderzo | 02'25''28 | 439 |
33 | Zanardo Ludovica | 2006 | Natatorium Treviso | 02'25''43 | 437 |
34 | Gambarotto Greta | 2006 | Natatorium Treviso | 02'25''54 | 436 |
35 | Dalla Libera Camilla | 2006 | Ondablu SSD | 02'26''68 | 426 |
36 | Barnabo' Anna | 2003 | Sportivamente Belluno | 02'26''70 | 426 |
37 | Petteno' Marinella | 2006 | Sportivamente Belluno | 02'26''80 | 425 |
38 | Sovilla Valentina | 2004 | Sportivamente Belluno | 02'28''87 | 408 |
39 | Baldi Alice | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Portogruaro | 02'29''23 | 405 |
40 | De Pra Elisa | 2004 | Sportivamente Belluno | 02'29''32 | 404 |
41 | De Colo' Zaira | 2006 | Ondablu SSD | 02'32''91 | 376 |
42 | Barbaresi Marta | 2003 | Ondablu SSD | 02'33''54 | 372 |
43 | Slongo Maria | 2005 | Ondablu SSD | 02'33''60 | 371 |
44 | Dorobantu Daria Elena | 2005 | Arca Nuoto ASD | 02'33''90 | 369 |
45 | Prade Elisa | 2006 | Ondablu SSD | 02'34''68 | 363 |
46 | Benomar Basma | 2005 | Arca Nuoto ASD | 02'35''01 | 361 |
47 | De Polo Alice | 2005 | Ondablu SSD | 02'35''73 | 356 |
48 | Tres Arianna | 2005 | Ondablu SSD | 02'40''17 | 327 |
49 | Argenta Maeva | 2006 | Ondablu SSD | 02'40''79 | 323 |
50 | Prest Francesca | 2005 | Sportivamente Belluno | 02'41''75 | 318 |
51 | Moras Costanza | 2005 | Arca Nuoto ASD | 02'43''69 | 307 |
52 | De Min Giulia | 2005 | Sportivamente Belluno | 02'44''82 | 300 |
53 | Martignon Giulia | 2005 | Arca Nuoto ASD | 02'46''70 | 290 |
54 | Pavan Michielon Gioia | 2006 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 02'53''88 | 256 |