1 | Schiavinato Alessia Claudia | 2000 | USD Hydros Oderzo | 02'37''34 | 625 | | | |
50m 35.82 (35.82) 100m 1:15.69 (39.87) [1:15.69] 150m 1:56.43 (40.74) 200m 2:37.34 (40.91) [1:21.65] |
2 | Speranza Eva | 2003 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 02'45''12 | 541 | | | |
50m 37.80 (37.80) 100m 1:20.13 (42.33) [1:20.13] 150m 2:02.92 (42.79) 200m 2:45.12 (42.20) [1:24.99] |
3 | Della Dora Giada | 2005 | Ondablu SSD | 02'45''17 | 540 | | | |
50m 35.92 (35.92) 100m 1:19.24 (43.32) [1:19.24] 150m 2:03.51 (44.27) 200m 2:45.17 (41.66) [1:25.93] |
4 | Finotto Francesca | 2002 | USD Hydros Oderzo | 02'47''52 | 518 | | | |
50m 37.07 (37.07) 100m 1:19.01 (41.94) [1:19.01] 150m 2:02.75 (43.74) 200m 2:47.52 (44.77) [1:28.51] |
5 | Zanin Aurora | 2005 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 02'51''50 | 483 | | | |
50m 38.04 (38.04) 100m 1:21.46 (43.42) [1:21.46] 150m 2:06.82 (45.36) 200m 2:51.50 (44.68) [1:30.04] |
6 | Bazzo Arianna | 2004 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 02'54''21 | 460 | | | |
50m 39.27 (39.27) 100m 1:23.01 (43.74) [1:23.01] 150m 2:08.47 (45.46) 200m 2:54.21 (45.74) [1:31.20] |
7 | Zambon Alice | 2005 | USD Hydros Oderzo | 02'56''55 | 442 | | | |
50m 40.44 (40.44) 100m 1:25.83 (45.39) [1:25.83] 150m 2:11.52 (45.69) 200m 2:56.55 (45.03) [1:30.72] |
8 | Cerrato Anna | 2003 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 02'57''64 | 434 | | | |
50m 41.12 (41.12) 100m 1:25.48 (44.36) [1:25.48] 150m 2:11.34 (45.86) 200m 2:57.64 (46.30) [1:32.16] |
9 | Tinazzi Lara | 2005 | USD Hydros Oderzo | 02'58''04 | 431 | | | |
50m 39.15 (39.15) 100m 1:24.66 (45.51) [1:24.66] 150m 2:11.63 (46.97) 200m 2:58.04 (46.41) [1:33.38] |
10 | Bedin Sara | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Portogruaro | 03'00''11 | 417 | | | |
50m 41.27 (41.27) 100m 1:26.44 (45.17) [1:26.44] 150m 2:13.10 (46.66) 200m 3:00.11 (47.01) [1:33.67] |
11 | Balzi Isabella | 2006 | USD Hydros Oderzo | 03'01''64 | 406 | | | |
50m 41.48 (41.48) 100m 1:28.74 (47.26) [1:28.74] 150m 2:16.50 (47.76) 200m 3:01.64 (45.14) [1:32.90] |
12 | Rocco Giulia | 2006 | Arca Nuoto ASD | 03'05''18 | 383 | | | |
50m 42.73 (42.73) 100m 1:29.62 (46.89) [1:29.62] 150m 2:17.73 (48.11) 200m 3:05.18 (47.45) [1:35.56] |
13 | De Michieli Lisa | 2005 | Sportivamente Belluno | 03'05''71 | 380 | | | |
50m 42.20 (42.20) 100m 1:28.04 (45.84) [1:28.04] 150m 2:16.60 (48.56) 200m 3:05.71 (49.11) [1:37.67] |
14 | Burigo Ludovica | 2003 | Sportivamente Belluno | 03'06''18 | 377 | | | |
50m 42.22 (42.22) 100m 1:28.01 (45.79) [1:28.01] 150m 2:16.61 (48.60) 200m 3:06.18 (49.57) [1:38.17] |
15 | De Marco Emma | 2006 | Ondablu SSD | 03'09''34 | 359 | | | |
50m 40.51 (40.51) 100m 1:27.88 (47.37) [1:27.88] 150m 2:18.04 (50.16) 200m 3:09.34 (51.30) [1:41.46] |
16 | Orsi Martina | 2005 | Natatorium Treviso | 03'10''37 | 353 | | | |
50m 42.43 (42.43) 100m 1:28.61 (46.18) [1:28.61] 150m 2:18.75 (50.14) 200m 3:10.37 (51.62) [1:41.76] |
17 | Chiari Matilde | 2006 | USD Hydros Oderzo | 03'11''64 | 346 | | | |
50m 42.93 (42.93) 100m 1:31.23 (48.30) [1:31.23] 150m 2:21.96 (50.73) 200m 3:11.64 (49.68) [1:40.41] |
18 | Soppelsa Arianna | 2006 | Ondablu SSD | 03'13''98 | 333 | | | |
50m 42.83 (42.83) 100m 1:31.60 (48.77) [1:31.60] 150m 2:22.93 (51.33) 200m 3:13.98 (51.05) [1:42.38] |