Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Qualificazioni Attività Regionale (Oderzo)
Societá |
---|
Arca Nuoto ASD |
Centro Nuoto Portogruaro |
Natatorium Treviso |
Nottoli Nuoto 74 |
Ondablu SSD |
Roncadenuoto SSD ARL |
Sportivamente Belluno |
USD Hydros Oderzo |
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI |
Qualificazioni Attività Regionale (Oderzo)
50 Stile Libero ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Menegaldo Lucia | 2002 | USD Hydros Oderzo | 00'27''05 | |
2 | Raccagna Giulia | 2001 | USD Hydros Oderzo | 00'27''17 | |
3 | Speranza Eva | 2003 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 00'27''51 | |
4 | Beninca' Sara | 2003 | USD Hydros Oderzo | 00'28''19 | |
5 | Buttignol Elena | 2002 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 00'28''36 | |
6 | Cuzzuol Camilla | 2005 | USD Hydros Oderzo | 00'28''49 | |
7 | Ricetto Maria | 2004 | USD Hydros Oderzo | 00'28''57 | |
8 | Marchesin Andrea | 2004 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 00'28''60 | |
9 | Cerchier Matilde | 2001 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 00'28''69 | |
10 | Marcer Elisa | 2002 | Ondablu SSD | 00'28''84 | |
11 | Di Martino Silvia | 2001 | Ondablu SSD | 00'28''86 | |
12 | Trevisan Marianna | 2005 | USD Hydros Oderzo | 00'28''99 | |
    | De Boni Anna | 2006 | Ondablu SSD | 00'28''99 | |
14 | Ogbekene Jamila | 2005 | USD Hydros Oderzo | 00'29''49 | |
15 | Dalla Libera Camilla | 2006 | Ondablu SSD | 00'29''76 | |
    | Gorza Angela | 2006 | Ondablu SSD | 00'29''76 | |
17 | Menegaldo Emma | 2004 | USD Hydros Oderzo | 00'29''98 | |
18 | Rossi Maddalena | 2004 | Sportivamente Belluno | 00'30''28 | |
19 | Breda Marta | 2001 | Arca Nuoto ASD | 00'30''29 | |
20 | Bristot Gaia | 2006 | Ondablu SSD | 00'30''43 | |
21 | Zambon Alice | 2005 | USD Hydros Oderzo | 00'30''51 | |
22 | Trevisan Mariasole | 2001 | Sportivamente Belluno | 00'30''82 | |
23 | Busatta Beatrice | 2006 | Arca Nuoto ASD | 00'30''83 | |
24 | Sovilla Valentina | 2004 | Sportivamente Belluno | 00'30''87 | |
25 | Nesha Alessia | 2005 | USD Hydros Oderzo | 00'30''93 | |
26 | Bedin Sara | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Portogruaro | 00'30''95 | |
27 | Viscardi Maria | 2006 | USD Hydros Oderzo | 00'30''97 | |
28 | Liessi Denise | 2002 | Arca Nuoto ASD | 00'31''04 | |
29 | Burigo Ludovica | 2003 | Sportivamente Belluno | 00'31''10 | |
30 | De Vettori Anna Chiara | 2006 | USD Hydros Oderzo | 00'31''25 | |
31 | Zanardo Ludovica | 2006 | Natatorium Treviso | 00'31''28 | |
32 | De Min Rebecca | 2004 | Sportivamente Belluno | 00'31''83 | |
33 | De Colo' Zaira | 2006 | Ondablu SSD | 00'31''87 | |
34 | Orsi Giulia | 2005 | Natatorium Treviso | 00'32''10 | |
35 | Sodano Maud Adele Alvestad | 2006 | Arca Nuoto ASD | 00'32''16 | |
36 | Orsi Martina | 2005 | Natatorium Treviso | 00'32''45 | |
37 | Caldart Sofia Emilia | 2006 | Sportivamente Belluno | 00'32''51 | |
38 | Baldi Alice | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Portogruaro | 00'32''87 | |
39 | De Marco Emma | 2006 | Ondablu SSD | 00'32''92 | |
40 | De Michieli Lisa | 2005 | Sportivamente Belluno | 00'32''95 | |
41 | Martignon Giulia | 2005 | Arca Nuoto ASD | 00'33''20 | |
42 | Prest Francesca | 2005 | Sportivamente Belluno | 00'33''46 | |
43 | Benomar Basma | 2005 | Arca Nuoto ASD | 00'33''55 | |
44 | Moras Costanza | 2005 | Arca Nuoto ASD | 00'33''57 | |
45 | De Min Giulia | 2005 | Sportivamente Belluno | 00'34''64 |