1 | Fresia Francesca | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'12''28 | 732 | | | | |
50m 31.13 (31.13) 100m 1:04.69 (33.56) [1:04.69] 150m 1:38.61 (33.92) 200m 2:12.28 (33.67) [1:07.59] |
2 | Cristetti Francesca | 1997 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'13''11 | 718 | | | |
50m 31.93 (31.93) 100m 1:05.67 (33.74) [1:05.67] 150m 1:39.53 (33.86) 200m 2:13.11 (33.58) [1:07.44] |
3 | Giacomini Camilla | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'13''39 | 714 | | | | |
50m 32.07 (32.07) 100m 1:06.05 (33.98) [1:06.05] 150m 1:39.96 (33.91) 200m 2:13.39 (33.43) [1:07.34] |
4 | Gastaldi Anita | 2003 | CSR Granda | 02'14''61 | 694 | | | | |
50m 31.36 (31.36) 100m 1:05.77 (34.41) [1:05.77] 150m 1:40.35 (34.58) 200m 2:14.61 (34.26) [1:08.84] |
5 | Pasquino Francesca | 2002 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 02'15''86 | 675 | | | | |
50m 32.20 (32.20) 100m 1:07.00 (34.80) [1:07.00] 150m 1:41.94 (34.94) 200m 2:15.86 (33.92) [1:08.86] |
6 | Cermelli Davegna Carolina | 2001 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 02'17''72 | 648 | | | |
50m 34.00 (34.00) 100m 1:09.24 (35.24) [1:09.24] 150m 1:44.14 (34.90) 200m 2:17.72 (33.58) [1:08.48] |
7 | Baravalle Gaia | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'19''69 | 621 | | | |
50m 32.71 (32.71) 100m 1:07.72 (35.01) [1:07.72] 150m 1:43.66 (35.94) 200m 2:19.69 (36.03) [1:11.97] |
8 | Cappai Alessia | 2002 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 02'21''85 | 593 | | | |
50m 33.59 (33.59) 100m 1:09.57 (35.98) [1:09.57] 150m 1:45.53 (35.96) 200m 2:21.85 (36.32) [1:12.28] |
9 | Pagliero Anna | 2002 | UISP Vivisport | 02'24''12 | 566 | | | |
50m 34.10 (34.10) 100m 1:10.70 (36.60) [1:10.70] 150m 1:47.64 (36.94) 200m 2:24.12 (36.48) [1:13.42] |
10 | Farina Viktoriya Dmitrivna | 1999 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 02'26''45 | 539 | | | |
50m 34.03 (34.03) 100m 1:11.12 (37.09) [1:11.12] 150m 1:48.73 (37.61) 200m 2:26.45 (37.72) [1:15.33] |
11 | Langella Alessia | 2003 | Asti Nuoto | 02'27''83 | 524 | | | |
50m 34.72 (34.72) 100m 1:12.22 (37.50) [1:12.22] 150m 1:50.26 (38.04) 200m 2:27.83 (37.57) [1:15.61] |
12 | Hrincu Eugenia Norina | 2003 | UISP River Borgaro | 02'28''21 | 520 | | | |
50m 32.79 (32.79) 100m 1:09.46 (36.67) [1:09.46] 150m 1:48.78 (39.32) 200m 2:28.21 (39.43) [1:18.75] |
13 | Iamonte Maria Emmanuela | 2001 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 02'28''81 | 514 | | | |
50m 35.80 (35.80) 100m 1:13.38 (37.58) [1:13.38] 150m 1:51.73 (38.35) 200m 2:28.81 (37.08) [1:15.43] |
14 | Leo Vittoria | 2004 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 02'28''96 | 512 | | | |
50m 34.11 (34.11) 100m 1:11.49 (37.38) [1:11.49] 150m 1:50.52 (39.03) 200m 2:28.96 (38.44) [1:17.47] |
15 | Crosetto Sara | 2004 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 02'29''66 | 505 | | | |
50m 35.06 (35.06) 100m 1:13.38 (38.32) [1:13.38] 150m 1:52.37 (38.99) 200m 2:29.66 (37.29) [1:16.28] |
16 | Daraio Maddalena | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 02'30''76 | 494 | | | |
50m 34.92 (34.92) 100m 1:13.15 (38.23) [1:13.15] 150m 1:52.14 (38.99) 200m 2:30.76 (38.62) [1:17.61] |
17 | Fossati Giulia Teresa | 2004 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 02'32''10 | 481 | | | |
50m 36.12 (36.12) 100m 1:14.55 (38.43) [1:14.55] 150m 1:53.70 (39.15) 200m 2:32.10 (38.40) [1:17.55] |