1 | Trombetti Luisa | 1993 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'13''88 | 754 | | | | |
50m 29.53 (29.53) 100m 1:03.42 (33.89) [1:03.42] 150m 1:42.02 (38.60) 200m 2:13.88 (31.86) [1:10.46] |
2 | Fresia Francesca | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'16''68 | 708 | | | |
50m 29.50 (29.50) 100m 1:02.95 (33.45) [1:02.95] 150m 1:43.28 (40.33) 200m 2:16.68 (33.40) [1:13.73] |
3 | Gastaldi Anita | 2003 | CSR Granda | 02'17''10 | 702 | | | | |
50m 29.67 (29.67) 100m 1:03.92 (34.25) [1:03.92] 150m 1:44.90 (40.98) 200m 2:17.10 (32.20) [1:13.18] |
4 | Moro Ilaria | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'20''01 | 659 | | | | |
50m 29.59 (29.59) 100m 1:04.81 (35.22) [1:04.81] 150m 1:48.42 (43.61) 200m 2:20.01 (31.59) [1:15.20] |
5 | Trucco Veronica | 2001 | UISP River Borgaro | 02'27''85 | 559 | | | |
50m 32.03 (32.03) 100m 1:09.46 (37.43) [1:09.46] 150m 1:52.64 (43.18) 200m 2:27.85 (35.21) [1:18.39] |
6 | Saronne Chiara | 2004 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 02'28''13 | 556 | | | |
50m 31.60 (31.60) 100m 1:09.22 (37.62) [1:09.22] 150m 1:54.00 (44.78) 200m 2:28.13 (34.13) [1:18.91] |
7 | Baravalle Gaia | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'28''31 | 554 | | | |
50m 32.33 (32.33) 100m 1:08.45 (36.12) [1:08.45] 150m 1:53.63 (45.18) 200m 2:28.31 (34.68) [1:19.86] |
8 | Pagliero Anna | 2002 | UISP Vivisport | 02'29''12 | 545 | | | |
50m 32.06 (32.06) 100m 1:08.30 (36.24) [1:08.30] 150m 1:53.93 (45.63) 200m 2:29.12 (35.19) [1:20.82] |
9 | Cappai Alessia | 2002 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 02'29''43 | 542 | | | |
50m 32.57 (32.57) 100m 1:08.79 (36.22) [1:08.79] 150m 1:54.39 (45.60) 200m 2:29.43 (35.04) [1:20.64] |
10 | Ormezzano Vittoria Franc | 2004 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 02'33''73 | 498 | | | |
50m 31.62 (31.62) 100m 1:10.59 (38.97) [1:10.59] 150m 1:57.41 (46.82) 200m 2:33.73 (36.32) [1:23.14] |
11 | Tassinario Lucia | 2007 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 02'35''64 | 479 | | | |
50m 32.69 (32.69) 100m 1:11.37 (38.68) [1:11.37] 150m 1:58.68 (47.31) 200m 2:35.64 (36.96) [1:24.27] |
12 | Massano Elisa | 2003 | Asti Nuoto | 02'37''30 | 464 | | | |
50m 34.34 (34.34) 100m 1:13.83 (39.49) [1:13.83] 150m 2:00.03 (46.20) 200m 2:37.30 (37.27) [1:23.47] |
13 | Crosetto Sara | 2004 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 02'37''53 | 462 | | | |
50m 36.13 (36.13) 100m 1:14.95 (38.82) [1:14.95] 150m 2:00.44 (45.49) 200m 2:37.53 (37.09) [1:22.58] |
14 | Iamonte Maria Emmanuela | 2001 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 02'38''58 | 453 | | | |
50m 35.26 (35.26) 100m 1:13.03 (37.77) [1:13.03] 150m 2:02.89 (49.86) 200m 2:38.58 (35.69) [1:25.55] |
15 | Bellini Chiara | 2004 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 02'38''74 | 452 | | | |
50m 34.20 (34.20) 100m 1:13.62 (39.42) [1:13.62] 150m 2:02.36 (48.74) 200m 2:38.74 (36.38) [1:25.12] |
16 | Cochior Georgiana Stefania | 2003 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 02'40''86 | 434 | | | |
50m 34.15 (34.15) 100m 1:15.68 (41.53) [1:15.68] 150m 2:01.70 (46.02) 200m 2:40.86 (39.16) [1:25.18] |
17 | Maggiorotti Chiara | 2006 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 02'55''22 | 336 | | | |
50m 38.43 (38.43) 100m 1:24.10 (45.67) [1:24.10] 150m 2:16.41 (52.31) 200m 2:55.22 (38.81) [1:31.12] |