1 | Centro Nuoto Torino | Ponzio Simone, Saladini Stefano, Fava Emanuel, Miressi Alessandro | 03'34''58 | 799 | | | |
50m 25.80 (25.80) 100m 54.00 (28.20) [54.00] 150m 1:22.00 (28.00) 200m 1:54.46 (32.46) [1:00.46] 250m 2:19.81 (25.35) 300m 2:47.75 (27.94) [53.29] 350m 3:09.43 (21.68) 400m 3:34.58 (25.15) [46.83] |
2 | Rari Nantes Torino | Ciancia Lorenzo Giuseppe, Tomasi Emiliano, De Pasquale Paolo, Petruzzi Davide | 03'43''58 | 706 | | | |
50m 27.45 (27.45) 100m 57.27 (29.82) [57.27] 150m 1:25.57 (28.30) 200m 1:58.41 (32.84) [1:01.14] 250m 2:23.78 (25.37) 300m 2:52.58 (28.80) [54.17] 350m 3:16.55 (23.97) 400m 3:43.58 (27.03) [51.00] |
3 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | Dellarole Andrea, Rizzo Gabriele Giovanni, Lagna Federico, Ongaro Riccardo | 03'46''71 | 677 | | | |
50m 27.52 (27.52) 100m 57.05 (29.53) [57.05] 150m 1:26.06 (29.01) 200m 1:58.72 (32.66) [1:01.67] 250m 2:23.80 (25.08) 300m 2:54.51 (30.71) [55.79] 350m 3:19.77 (25.26) 400m 3:46.71 (26.94) [52.20] |
4 | Sisport SPA SSD | Masoero Lorenzo, Noto Alessandro, Fasolo Fabio | 03'47''53 | 670 | | | |
50m 27.97 (27.97) 100m 57.24 (29.27) [57.24] 150m 1:27.77 (30.53) 200m 2:02.57 (34.80) [1:05.33] 250m 2:28.35 (25.78) 300m 2:58.30 (29.95) [55.73] 350m 3:21.91 (23.61) 400m 3:47.53 (25.62) [49.23] |
5 | Swimming Club Alessandria | Colussi Ludovico, Fusco Alessandro, Pizzetti Alberto, Natta Cristian | 03'48''59 | 661 | | | |
50m 28.61 (28.61) 100m 59.24 (30.63) [59.24] 150m 1:27.12 (27.88) 200m 1:59.39 (32.27) [1:00.15] 250m 2:25.93 (26.54) 300m 2:56.38 (30.45) [56.99] 350m 3:21.11 (24.73) 400m 3:48.59 (27.48) [52.21] |
6 | Sa-Fa 2000 | Novara Marco, Giaconia Gabriele, Torasso Alessandro, Boscolo Riccardo | 03'52''91 | 625 | | | |
50m 27.84 (27.84) 100m 58.06 (30.22) [58.06] 150m 1:26.27 (28.21) 200m 2:00.54 (34.27) [1:02.48] 250m 2:27.26 (26.72) 300m 2:59.83 (32.57) [59.29] 350m 3:24.82 (24.99) 400m 3:52.91 (28.09) [53.08] |
7 | CSR Granda | Abbio Andrea, Vorraro Alessandro, Fiumefreddo Riccardo, Peano Federico | 03'57''62 | 588 | | | |
50m 27.96 (27.96) 100m 58.21 (30.25) [58.21] 150m 1:29.25 (31.04) 200m 2:05.42 (36.17) [1:07.21] 250m 2:32.05 (26.63) 300m 3:03.11 (31.06) [57.69] 350m 3:29.01 (25.90) 400m 3:57.62 (28.61) [54.51] |
8 | Asti Nuoto | Cannella Mattia, Allegretti Andrea, Scaglione Lorenzo, Schillaci Daniele | 03'58''30 | 583 | | | |
50m 28.78 (28.78) 100m 59.96 (31.18) [59.96] 150m 1:29.92 (29.96) 200m 2:06.20 (36.28) [1:06.24] 250m 2:33.42 (27.22) 300m 3:05.12 (31.70) [58.92] 350m 3:30.48 (25.36) 400m 3:58.30 (27.82) [53.18] |
9 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | Piscitelli Matteo, Centra Marco, Rossini Matteo, Molinari Giulio | 04'03''94 | 544 | | | |
50m 28.14 (28.14) 100m 1:00.18 (32.04) [1:00.18] 150m 1:31.97 (31.79) 200m 2:09.31 (37.34) [1:09.13] 250m 2:36.38 (27.07) 300m 3:09.16 (32.78) [59.85] 350m 3:35.64 (26.48) 400m 4:03.94 (28.30) [54.78] |
10 | UISP Vivisport | De Lucia Daniel Giovanni, Favale Lorenzo, Petruzziello Lorenzo, Chierici Francesco | 04'03''99 | 543 | | | |
50m 30.22 (30.22) 100m 1:02.49 (32.27) [1:02.49] 150m 1:34.04 (31.55) 200m 2:11.80 (37.76) [1:09.31] 250m 2:38.61 (26.81) 300m 3:10.45 (31.84) [58.65] 350m 3:36.02 (25.57) 400m 4:03.99 (27.97) [53.54] |
11 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | Careggio Ludovico, Benedetto Simone, Visentin Arvid, Berardinetti Davide | 04'05''49 | 533 | | | |
50m 31.24 (31.24) 100m 1:05.27 (34.03) [1:05.27] 150m 1:36.62 (31.35) 200m 2:14.37 (37.75) [1:09.10] 250m 2:40.58 (26.21) 300m 3:12.11 (31.53) [57.74] 350m 3:37.57 (25.46) 400m 4:05.49 (27.92) [53.38] |
12 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | Gambaretto Gabriel, Adorni Alessandro, Maccagnano Anthony, Verdoni Federico | 04'06''11 | 529 | | | |
50m 30.14 (30.14) 100m 1:02.09 (31.95) [1:02.09] 150m 1:33.43 (31.34) 200m 2:10.91 (37.48) [1:08.82] 250m 2:38.32 (27.41) 300m 3:11.81 (33.49) [1:00.90] 350m 3:37.57 (25.76) 400m 4:06.11 (28.54) [54.30] |
13 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | Deregibus Riccardo, Galletti Fabio, Osta Alessandro, Mariano Carlo | 04'06''80 | 525 | | | |
50m 29.98 (29.98) 100m 1:01.47 (31.49) [1:01.47] 150m 1:32.98 (31.51) 200m 2:08.72 (35.74) [1:07.25] 250m 2:37.92 (29.20) 300m 3:11.70 (33.78) [1:02.98] 350m 3:38.00 (26.30) 400m 4:06.80 (28.80) [55.10] |
14 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | Procopio Diego, Musella Nicola, De Simone Andrea, Canella Nicolo' Pietro | 04'08''52 | 514 | | | |
50m 31.99 (31.99) 100m 1:05.72 (33.73) [1:05.72] 150m 1:36.43 (30.71) 200m 2:12.05 (35.62) [1:06.33] 250m 2:40.48 (28.43) 300m 3:14.60 (34.12) [1:02.55] 350m 3:40.04 (25.44) 400m 4:08.52 (28.48) [53.92] |
15 | UISP River Borgaro | Vicentini Edoardo, Calo' Alessandro Giovanni, Buzzotta Giovanni, Oberta Paget Andrea | 04'08''82 | 512 | | | |
50m 32.74 (32.74) 100m 1:06.79 (34.05) [1:06.79] 150m 1:38.11 (31.32) 200m 2:14.91 (36.80) [1:08.12] 250m 2:41.70 (26.79) 300m 3:16.31 (34.61) [1:01.40] 350m 3:41.25 (24.94) 400m 4:08.82 (27.57) [52.51] |
16 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | Serano Luca, Avdis Federico, Frullini Lorenzo, Gozzo Alessandro | 04'15''71 | 472 | | | |
50m 31.01 (31.01) 100m 1:04.28 (33.27) [1:04.28] 150m 1:38.68 (34.40) 200m 2:20.04 (41.36) [1:15.76] 250m 2:46.99 (26.95) 300m 3:18.81 (31.82) [58.77] 350m 3:45.70 (26.89) 400m 4:15.71 (30.01) [56.90] |