1 | Senor Matteo | 1996 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'46''36 | 815 | | | | |
50m 24.78 (24.78) 100m 51.68 (26.90) [51.68] 150m 1:19.21 (27.53) 200m 1:46.36 (27.15) [54.68] |
2 | Fasolo Fabio | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'50''65 | 724 | | | | |
50m 26.16 (26.16) 100m 54.41 (28.25) [54.41] 150m 1:22.97 (28.56) 200m 1:50.65 (27.68) [56.24] |
3 | Genzini Luca | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'50''85 | 720 | | | | |
50m 26.01 (26.01) 100m 54.22 (28.21) [54.22] 150m 1:22.55 (28.33) 200m 1:50.85 (28.30) [56.63] |
4 | Ongaro Riccardo | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'54''08 | 660 | | | | |
50m 26.99 (26.99) 100m 55.95 (28.96) [55.95] 150m 1:25.57 (29.62) 200m 1:54.08 (28.51) [58.13] |
5 | Gallesio Tommaso Sebastiano | 2002 | CSR Granda | 01'54''86 | 647 | | | |
50m 27.22 (27.22) 100m 56.17 (28.95) [56.17] 150m 1:25.94 (29.77) 200m 1:54.86 (28.92) [58.69] |
6 | Bruno Diego | 2002 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 01'55''91 | 630 | | | |
50m 27.44 (27.44) 100m 56.86 (29.42) [56.86] 150m 1:26.86 (30.00) 200m 1:55.91 (29.05) [59.05] |
7 | Oberta Paget Andrea | 1999 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'57''23 | 609 | | | |
50m 27.54 (27.54) 100m 57.48 (29.94) [57.48] 150m 1:27.19 (29.71) 200m 1:57.23 (30.04) [59.75] |
8 | Schillaci Daniele | 2001 | Asti Nuoto | 01'58''63 | 587 | | | |
50m 27.61 (27.61) 100m 57.67 (30.06) [57.67] 150m 1:28.20 (30.53) 200m 1:58.63 (30.43) [1:00.96] |
    | Cassibba Lorenzo | 2001 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'58''63 | 587 | | | |
50m 27.93 (27.93) 100m 57.60 (29.67) [57.60] 150m 1:28.43 (30.83) 200m 1:58.63 (30.20) [1:01.03] |
10 | Elkhanoufi Hosam | 2001 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'58''77 | 585 | | | |
50m 28.35 (28.35) 100m 58.52 (30.17) [58.52] 150m 1:28.77 (30.25) 200m 1:58.77 (30.00) [1:00.25] |
11 | Petruzziello Lorenzo | 2002 | UISP Vivisport | 01'59''14 | 580 | | | |
50m 27.96 (27.96) 100m 58.25 (30.29) [58.25] 150m 1:29.28 (31.03) 200m 1:59.14 (29.86) [1:00.89] |
12 | Galletti Fabio | 2004 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 01'59''41 | 576 | | | |
50m 28.25 (28.25) 100m 58.49 (30.24) [58.49] 150m 1:29.30 (30.81) 200m 1:59.41 (30.11) [1:00.92] |
13 | Barbieri Alessandro | 2001 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'59''44 | 575 | | | |
50m 28.27 (28.27) 100m 58.52 (30.25) [58.52] 150m 1:29.29 (30.77) 200m 1:59.44 (30.15) [1:00.92] |
14 | Verdoni Federico | 2001 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 02'00''37 | 562 | | | |
50m 27.77 (27.77) 100m 58.18 (30.41) [58.18] 150m 1:29.42 (31.24) 200m 2:00.37 (30.95) [1:02.19] |
15 | Visentin Arvid | 1999 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 02'02''31 | 536 | | | |
50m 28.76 (28.76) 100m 59.70 (30.94) [59.70] 150m 1:30.71 (31.01) 200m 2:02.31 (31.60) [1:02.61] |
16 | De Simone Fabio | 2000 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 02'03''82 | 516 | | | |
50m 28.49 (28.49) 100m 59.33 (30.84) [59.33] 150m 1:31.53 (32.20) 200m 2:03.82 (32.29) [1:04.49] |
17 | Cappelli Mattia | 2003 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 02'15''95 | 390 | | | |
50m 30.13 (30.13) 100m 1:03.26 (33.13) [1:03.26] 150m 1:38.58 (35.32) 200m 2:15.95 (37.37) [1:12.69] |