Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
2° Prova Coppa Tokio (Novara) - 1° Giornata Sabato
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI |
2° Prova Coppa Tokio (Novara) - 1° Giornata Sabato
100 Farfalla ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tison Giorgia | 2001 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 01'03''08 | ||||
2 | Grossini Giulia | 2005 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'05''58 | ||||
3 | Donelli Denise | 1996 | Phoenix ASD | 01'07''57 | ||||
4 | Corbetta Francesca | 2004 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'07''76 | ||||
5 | Camerin Sara | 2003 | Caronno Pertusella | 01'08''06 | ||||
6 | Mietto Alessandra Ashley | 2005 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 01'08''08 | ||||
7 | Scalella Giulia Enza | 2005 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 01'08''16 | ||||
8 | Piantanida Lucrezia | 2003 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'08''30 | ||||
9 | Quartaroli Giorgia | 2002 | New Swim ASD - Castiglione | 01'08''58 | ||||
10 | Zanettin Giulia | 2004 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 01'09''92 | ||||
11 | Previde Massara Camilla | 2002 | Phoenix ASD | 01'09''96 | ||||
12 | Vigano' Renata | 2005 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 01'10''16 | ||||
13 | Gastaldi Giacobone Sofia | 2005 | Phoenix ASD | 01'10''17 | ||||
    | Mezzacasa Giorgia Sara | 2005 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 01'10''17 | ||||
15 | Villa Asia | 2006 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'11''40 | ||||
16 | Franco Cecilia | 2006 | Robur Et Fides | 01'12''26 | ||||
17 | De Grandi Gaia Maria | 2007 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'12''65 | ||||
18 | Giani Selin | 2003 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 01'12''75 | ||||
19 | Schiavo Margherita | 2004 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 01'12''83 | ||||
20 | Bonifacio Carlotta | 2002 | New Swim ASD - Castiglione | 01'13''00 | ||||
21 | Fiammeni Silvia | 2006 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'13''05 | ||||
22 | Gattoni Sara | 2001 | Arona Active | 01'13''11 | ||||
23 | Turcato Karola Miriam | 2005 | New Swim ASD - Castiglione | 01'13''23 | ||||
    | De Franceschi Sofia | 2005 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'13''23 | ||||
25 | D'Angelo Fabiana | 2004 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'14''25 | ||||
26 | Cappelli Aurora | 2006 | Phoenix ASD | 01'14''34 | ||||
27 | Ramon Linda | 2006 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 01'14''80 | ||||
28 | Magnante Veronica | 2005 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 01'16''27 | ||||
29 | Fontanari Martina | 2003 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'16''86 | ||||
30 | Brunella Chiara | 2006 | Nuoto Club Brebbia | 01'17''44 | ||||
31 | Bosisio Sofia | 2004 | Gruppo Sportivo Lombardo | 01'18''33 | ||||
32 | Tenti Carlotta | 2006 | Robur Et Fides | 01'18''70 | ||||
33 | Morlino Sofia | 2006 | Sporting Club 63 SSD - Mozzate | 01'18''78 | ||||
34 | Giudice Anna | 2007 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'19''32 | ||||
35 | Galavotti Elisa | 2007 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 01'19''93 | ||||
36 | Picozzi Valentina | 2003 | Caronno Pertusella | 01'20''88 | ||||
37 | Colombara Sofia | 2006 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 01'21''36 | ||||
38 | Lacerenza Alessia | 2005 | Nuoto Club Brebbia | 01'21''75 | ||||
39 | Teti Maria Luisa | 2005 | Phoenix ASD | 01'21''96 | ||||
40 | Ricci Veronica | 2007 | New Swim ASD - Castiglione | 01'25''34 | ||||
41 | Mondini Arianna | 2006 | Sporting Club 63 SSD - Mozzate | 01'25''44 | ||||
42 | Mainetti Marta | 2007 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 01'25''62 | ||||
43 | Mezzanzanica Chiara | 2007 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 01'26''52 | ||||
44 | Piuzzi Irene | 2006 | Robur Et Fides | 01'27''16 | ||||
45 | Tagliabue Sofia Anna Teresa | 2007 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 01'27''77 | ||||
46 | Verpilio Carola | 2007 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 01'28''24 | ||||
47 | Cataldo Francesca | 2007 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 01'28''44 | ||||
48 | Bosetti Matilde | 2007 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 01'28''46 | ||||
49 | Carboni Sara | 2006 | Caronno Pertusella | 01'28''77 | ||||
50 | Pillon Arianna | 2008 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 01'31''04 | ||||
51 | Calloni Valentina | 2008 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 01'39''34 | ||||
52 | Martinelli Cecilia | 2007 | Sporting Club 63 SSD - Mozzate | 01'41''99 | ||||
53 | Medici Elisa | 2008 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 01'57''36 | ||||
    | D'Ingianti Elisabetta | 2008 | Rari Nantes Legnano | Squalificato |