Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
FINA Swimming World Cup 2018 (Doha, QAT) - 1° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale |
FINA Swimming World Cup 2018 (Doha, QAT) - 1° Day
Migliori Prestazioni (Punteggio FINA)
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Gara | Gategoria | Sesso | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sjostrom Sarah | 1993 | SWE Sweden | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | 00'23''99 | ||
2 | Sjostrom Sarah | 1993 | SWE Sweden | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'24''21 | ||
3 | Efimova Yuliya | 1992 | RUS Russia | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | 02'23''55 | ||
4 | Toussaint Kira Marije | 1994 | NED Netherlands | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | 00'28''01 | ||
5 | Simonova Vitalina | 1992 | RUS Russia | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | 02'24''06 | ||
6 | Heemskerk Femke | 1987 | NED Netherlands | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | 00'24''54 | ||
7 | Kromowidjojo Ranomi | 1990 | NED Netherlands | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | 00'24''62 | ||
    | Andrew Michael | 1999 | USA United States | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | 00'51''83 | ||
9 | Morozov Vladimir | 1992 | RUS Russia | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | 00'21''80 | ||
10 | Lima Felipe | 1985 | BRA Brazil | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | 00'59''61 | ||
11 | Kamminga Arno | 1995 | NED Netherlands | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | 00'59''74 | ||
12 | Kromowidjojo Ranomi | 1990 | NED Netherlands | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'24''78 | ||
13 | Coetzee Ryan | 1995 | RSA Sud Africa | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | 00'52''20 | ||
14 | Andrew Michael | 1999 | USA United States | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'21''92 | ||
    | Chupkov Anton | 1997 | RUS Russia | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | 00'59''89 | ||
16 | Larkin Mitchell James | 1993 | AUS Australia | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | 01'57''45 | ||
17 | Andrew Michael | 1999 | USA United States | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | 00'21''95 | ||
18 | Heemskerk Femke | 1987 | NED Netherlands | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'24''92 | ||
    | Kromowidjojo Ranomi | 1990 | NED Netherlands | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | 00'28''49 | ||
20 | Andrew Michael | 1999 | USA United States | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 00'52''55 | ||
21 | Prigoda Kirill | 1995 | RUS Russia | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | 01'00''27 | ||
22 | Hosszu Katinka | 1989 | HUN Hungary | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | 00'28''57 | ||
23 | Busch Kim Anna-Lisa | 1998 | NED Netherlands | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | 00'25''01 | ||
24 | Hosszu Katinka | 1989 | HUN Hungary | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | 04'10''02 | ||
25 | Prigoda Kirill | 1995 | RUS Russia | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | 01'00''50 | ||
26 | Pieroni Blake | 1995 | USA United States | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | 00'22''17 | ||
27 | Hosszu Katinka | 1989 | HUN Hungary | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | 02'09''26 | ||
28 | Pieroni Blake | 1995 | USA United States | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | 03'53''98 | ||
29 | Goosen Mathys Cornelis | 1996 | NED Netherlands | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | 00'52''99 | ||
30 | Busch Kim Anna-Lisa | 1998 | NED Netherlands | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'25''19 | ||
31 | Govorov Andriy | 1992 | UKR Ukraine | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | 00'22''29 | ||
32 | Govorov Andriy | 1992 | UKR Ukraine | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'22''31 | ||
33 | Kamminga Arno | 1995 | NED Netherlands | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | 01'01''01 | ||
    | Weiremans Lorenz | 1996 | BEL Belgium | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | 03'54''94 | ||
35 | Heemskerk Femke | 1987 | NED Netherlands | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | 04'12''56 | ||
36 | Morozov Vladimir | 1992 | RUS Russia | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'22''35 | ||
    | Chupkov Anton | 1997 | RUS Russia | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | 01'01''08 | ||
38 | Puts Jesse Peter | 1994 | NED Netherlands | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'22''36 | ||
39 | Jakabos Zsuzsanna | 1989 | HUN Hungary | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | 02'10''34 | ||
40 | Wu Yuhang | 1997 | CHN China | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | 03'55''57 | ||
41 | Coetzee Ryan | 1995 | RSA Sud Africa | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'22''39 | ||
42 | Pieroni Blake | 1995 | USA United States | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'22''41 | ||
43 | Zhou Chanzhen | 2002 | CHN China | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | 04'13''62 | ||
44 | Timmers Pieter | 1988 | BEL Belgium | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | 00'22''45 | ||
    | Verraszto David Zoltan | 1988 | HUN Hungary | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | 03'56''26 | ||
46 | Goosen Mathys Cornelis | 1996 | NED Netherlands | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 00'53''54 | ||
47 | Toussaint Kira Marije | 1994 | NED Netherlands | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | 00'25''45 | ||
48 | Vangoetsenhoven Dries Lutgarde J | 1997 | BEL Belgium | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 00'53''59 | ||
    | Gil Corbacho Marcos | 2000 | ESP Spagna | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | 03'56''71 | ||
50 | Zhang Zhihao | 1996 | CHN China | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | 01'01''53 | ||
51 | Puts Jesse Peter | 1994 | NED Netherlands | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | 00'22''56 | ||
    | Toussaint Kira Marije | 1994 | NED Netherlands | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'25''53 | ||
53 | Khomenko Ilia | 1995 | RUS Russia | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | 01'01''70 | ||
54 | Vazquez Ruiz Alba | 2002 | ESP Spagna | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | 02'30''33 | ||
55 | Frias Molina Tamara | 2000 | ESP Spagna | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | 00'29''26 | ||
56 | Timmers Pieter | 1988 | BEL Belgium | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'22''62 | ||
57 | Jakabos Zsuzsanna | 1989 | HUN Hungary | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | 04'16''04 | ||
58 | Lima Felipe | 1985 | BRA Brazil | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | 01'01''95 | ||
59 | Coetzee Ryan | 1995 | RSA Sud Africa | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 00'54''04 | ||
60 | Galisteo Zapatero Andrea | 2001 | ESP Spagna | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | 04'16''74 | ||
61 | Vangoetsenhoven Dries Lutgarde J | 1997 | BEL Belgium | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | 00'54''13 | ||
62 | Touretski Alexandra Sasha | 1994 | SUI Switzerland | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | 00'29''44 | ||
63 | Julia Tous Ferran | 2000 | ESP Spagna | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | 03'59''57 | ||
64 | Khomenko Ilia | 1995 | RUS Russia | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | 01'02''33 | ||
65 | Buys Kimberly | 1989 | BEL Belgium | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | 00'25''83 | ||
66 | Vangoetsenhoven Dries Lutgarde J | 1997 | BEL Belgium | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'22''84 | ||
    | Coetzee Ryan | 1995 | RSA Sud Africa | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | 00'22''84 | ||
68 | Martos Bacarizo Manuel | 2000 | ESP Spagna | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | 02'02''52 | ||
69 | Gil Corbacho Marcos | 2000 | ESP Spagna | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'01''12 | ||
70 | Stolk Kyle | 1996 | NED Netherlands | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'22''92 | ||
    | Buys Kimberly | 1989 | BEL Belgium | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'25''94 | ||
    | Zaborska Miroslava | 2001 | SVK Slovakia | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | 02'32''50 | ||
73 | Hosszu Katinka | 1989 | HUN Hungary | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'25''96 | ||
74 | Ratiu George Adrian | 2000 | ROU Romania | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'22''97 | ||
75 | Pieroni Blake | 1995 | USA United States | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'02''02 | ||
    | Verraszto David Zoltan | 1988 | HUN Hungary | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'02''06 | ||
77 | Vangoetsenhoven Dries Lutgarde J | 1997 | BEL Belgium | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | 00'23''01 | ||
78 | Zhang Zhihao | 1996 | CHN China | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | 01'02''89 | ||
79 | Dong Yifan | 2000 | CHN China | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | 01'02''94 | ||
80 | Touretski Alexandra Sasha | 1994 | SUI Switzerland | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'26''09 | ||
81 | Weiremans Lorenz | 1996 | BEL Belgium | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'02''90 | ||
82 | Touretski Alexandra Sasha | 1994 | SUI Switzerland | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | 00'26''14 | ||
83 | Liu Xinyue | 2004 | CHN China | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | 04'21''26 | ||
84 | Dong Yifan | 2000 | CHN China | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | 01'03''15 | ||
    | Julia Tous Ferran | 2000 | ESP Spagna | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'03''20 | ||
86 | Yin Quanxin | 2002 | CHN China | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | 02'34''24 | ||
87 | Lin Zheqi | 2002 | CHN China | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | 04'04''49 | ||
88 | Wu Yuhang | 1997 | CHN China | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'04''74 | ||
89 | Hosszu Katinka | 1989 | HUN Hungary | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | 00'26''41 | ||
90 | Lee Mikkel Jun Jie | 2002 | SGP Singapore | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'23''41 | ||
91 | Lin Zheqi | 2002 | CHN China | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'07''44 | ||
92 | Larkin Mitchell James | 1993 | AUS Australia | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'23''57 | ||
93 | Ang Maximillian Wei | 2001 | SGP Singapore | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | 01'04''60 | ||
94 | Potocka Tamara | 2002 | SVK Slovakia | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | 00'30''67 | ||
95 | Sire Figueras Ferran | 2001 | ESP Spagna | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'09''64 | ||
96 | Fridsjo Viktor | 1998 | SWE Sweden | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | 00'56''57 | ||
    | Verraszto David Zoltan | 1988 | HUN Hungary | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | 02'07''08 | ||
98 | Kraatz Justin Bingel | 1992 | QAT Clubs | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'23''75 | ||
    | Potocka Tamara | 2002 | SVK Slovakia | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'26''89 | ||
100 | Sire Figueras Ferran | 2001 | ESP Spagna | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | 04'10''35 | ||
101 | Dusa Matej | 2000 | SVK Slovakia | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'23''83 | ||
102 | Simonova Vitalina | 1992 | RUS Russia | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'26''99 | ||
    | Simonova Vitalina | 1992 | RUS Russia | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | 04'29''60 | ||
104 | Sire Figueras Ferran | 2001 | ESP Spagna | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | 00'56''99 | ||
105 | Al-Khulaifi Yacob Abdulaziz | 2001 | QAT Qatar | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | 00'57''18 | ||
106 | Ang Maximillian Wei | 2001 | SGP Singapore | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | 01'05''59 | ||
107 | Fridsjo Viktor | 1998 | SWE Sweden | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 00'57''30 | ||
108 | Ang Maximillian Wei | 2001 | SGP Singapore | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | 02'09''02 | ||
109 | Sire Figueras Ferran | 2001 | ESP Spagna | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 00'57''47 | ||
110 | Gajdos David | 2000 | SVK Slovakia | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | 01'05''94 | ||
111 | Al-Khulaifi Noah Abdulaziz M S | 1999 | QAT Qatar | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'24''26 | ||
112 | Hosszu Katinka | 1989 | HUN Hungary | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | 02'41''60 | ||
113 | Al-Khulaifi Yacob Abdulaziz | 2001 | QAT Qatar | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 00'58''04 | ||
114 | Lee Mikkel Jun Jie | 2002 | SGP Singapore | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | 00'58''34 | ||
115 | Seif Charbel | 2001 | LBN Lebanon | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'18''24 | ||
116 | Gilford Maisie | 2003 | QAT Clubs | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'27''81 | ||
117 | Saidi Firas | 2002 | QAT Qatar | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'24''62 | ||
118 | Dhooge James | 1998 | RSA Sud Africa | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'24''63 | ||
119 | Lee Mikkel Jun Jie | 2002 | SGP Singapore | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 00'58''85 | ||
120 | Haddad Mohamad Omar | 2001 | LBN Lebanon | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'24''95 | ||
121 | Aboughazala Abdalla Mohamed A | 2000 | QAT Qatar | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'25''00 | ||
122 | Kieser Josef Maximilian | 1997 | RSA Sud Africa | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'25''02 | ||
123 | Kieser Josef Maximilian | 1997 | RSA Sud Africa | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 00'59''67 | ||
124 | Aboughazala Abdalla Mohamed A | 2000 | QAT Qatar | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 01'00''02 | ||
125 | Brand Carina | 2000 | RSA Sud Africa | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | 04'46''53 | ||
126 | Al-Obaidly Abdulaziz Hassan | 2001 | QAT Qatar | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | 01'09''32 | ||
127 | Al-Khulaifi Yacob Abdulaziz | 2001 | QAT Qatar | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'25''44 | ||
    | Salah Kareem Salama A | 2005 | QAT Qatar | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'27''66 | ||
129 | Brand Carina | 2000 | RSA Sud Africa | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'28''86 | ||
130 | Ghosn Youri | 2001 | LBN Lebanon | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | 02'16''66 | ||
131 | Gilford Maisie | 2003 | QAT Clubs | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | 00'33''07 | ||
132 | Al-Khulaifi Noah Abdulaziz M S | 1999 | QAT Qatar | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | 01'10''33 | ||
133 | Mohamed Youssef | 2002 | QAT Qatar | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | 01'12''16 | ||
134 | Katra Rayan | 2002 | LBN Lebanon | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | 01'12''63 | ||
135 | Baydoun Rajab | 2001 | LBN Lebanon | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 01'03''55 | ||
136 | Brand Carina | 2000 | RSA Sud Africa | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | 02'35''58 | ||
137 | Hussain Mohammed Fahad M I | 2004 | QAT Qatar | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 01'03''73 | ||
138 | Katra Rayan | 2002 | LBN Lebanon | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'26''93 | ||
139 | Twigg Georgia | 2003 | QAT Clubs | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'30''49 | ||
    | Ojeil Peter | 2003 | LBN Lebanon | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | 01'13''62 | ||
141 | Samara Ahmad | 2002 | QAT Qatar | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'27''03 | ||
    | Elghobary Marwan | 2001 | QAT Clubs | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'27''04 | ||
143 | Salah Kareem Salama A | 2005 | QAT Qatar | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'27''17 | ||
    | Haddad Mohamad Omar | 2001 | LBN Lebanon | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 01'04''77 | ||
145 | Mohamed Ahmed Abdelaziz | 1994 | SUD Sudan | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'27''24 | ||
146 | Ahmed El Nahas | 2003 | QAT Clubs | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'27''27 | ||
147 | Fawzy Omar Mohamed | 2001 | QAT Clubs | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 01'05''26 | ||
148 | Natali Emanuele | 2003 | QAT Clubs | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'27''64 | ||
    | Achref Youcef | 2005 | QAT Clubs | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | 02'28''05 | ||
150 | Franceschi Matteo | 2002 | QAT Clubs | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'27''68 | ||
151 | Al-Delayel Abdulrahman Mohammed Aa | 2005 | QAT Qatar | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'27''78 | ||
152 | Elghobary Mohab | 2003 | QAT Clubs | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'27''81 | ||
153 | Natali Alberto | 2001 | QAT Clubs | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'27''90 | ||
154 | Elfeky Tarek | 2002 | QAT Clubs | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'28''05 | ||
155 | Kieser Josef Maximilian | 1997 | RSA Sud Africa | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | 01'16''72 | ||
156 | Khaled Radi Laila | 2003 | QAT Clubs | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'31''84 | ||
157 | Al-Qaet Mohammed | 2002 | QAT Clubs | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'28''21 | ||
158 | El-Askary Mostafa | 1988 | QAT Clubs | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'28''22 | ||
159 | Gamaleldin Yousef | 2004 | QAT Clubs | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'28''27 | ||
160 | Unger Daniel | 2001 | QAT Clubs | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | 01'17''35 |