Bondanini Asya
UISP Deka Nuoto Lugo (1995)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'33''47     31/03/2019 | 00'30''70     15/06/2011 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'16''94     08/05/2022 | 01'07''80     11/12/2011 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'47''12     26/05/2019 | 02'35''40     11/01/2009 | |
50 Dorso | 00'37''56     12/03/2023 | 00'33''90     18/12/2010 | |
100 Dorso | 01'27''34'     07/05/2023 | 01'15''10     19/12/2010 | |
200 Dorso | 02'48''10     12/12/2010 | 02'48''10     12/12/2010 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'38''52     12/03/2023 | 00'34''30     08/12/2011 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 01'58''61     29/04/2018 | 01'58''61     29/04/2018 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Fanatik Team 7° (Forlì)
Trofeo Fanatik Team 7° (Forlì)
100 Misti
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Santoli Filippo Maria | 1996 | Imolanuoto | 01'15''93 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Budelazzi Jacopo | 1994 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 01'05''86 | |
2 | Paganelli Dylan | 1995 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 01'07''70 | |
3 | Maretti Matteo | 1994 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 01'09''85 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Parmigiani Gianlorenzo | 1990 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 01'03''37 | |
2 | Stefanini Matteo | 1990 | Imolanuoto | 01'11''08 | |
3 | Rolfini Roberto | 1987 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 01'14''65 | |
4 | Ponti Andrea | 1987 | Fanatik Team Forli' | 01'14''68 | |
5 | Venturini Matteo | 1986 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 01'14''97 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Del Bianco Patrick | 1984 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 01'07''37 | |
2 | Morigi Matteo | 1981 | Aquatic Team Ravenna ASD | 01'11''12 | |
3 | Cassaro Giuseppe | 1984 | Nuoto Club Azzurra 91 - BO | 01'14''86 | |
4 | Casadei Alessio | 1983 | Fanatik Team Forli' | 01'17''07 | |
5 | Pelliconi Iacopo | 1984 | Imolanuoto | 01'19''41 | |
6 | Messina Nicola | 1985 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 01'31''87 | |
    | Beleffi Marco | 1982 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | Squalificato | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Grappi Filippo | 1978 | Imolanuoto | 01'04''00 | |
2 | Rossini Marco Giancarlo | 1976 | San Marino Nuoto | 01'18''34 | |
3 | Ortalli Vincenzo | 1976 | Polisport SRL - Città Di Castello | 01'22''77 | |
4 | Ricchi Emanuele | 1978 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 01'25''56 | |
5 | Damis Luigi | 1977 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 01'31''38 | |
6 | Muccioli Diego | 1978 | San Marino Nuoto | 01'31''55 | |
7 | Fiorucci Marcello | 1979 | Polisport SRL - Città Di Castello | 01'36''07 | |
8 | Ceccarelli Filippo | 1980 | Polisportiva Fano+Sport ASD | 01'36''80 | |
9 | Bonfatti Samuele | 1976 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 01'43''39 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Verlicchi Mauro | 1971 | Aquatic Team Ravenna ASD | 01'08''00 | |
2 | Guidotti Gianluca | 1972 | Imolanuoto | 01'09''01 | |
3 | Zaniboni Federico | 1973 | Fanatik Team Forli' | 01'13''64 | |
4 | Bandini Marco | 1971 | Fanatik Team Forli' | 01'15''84 | |
5 | Capacci Marco | 1971 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 01'17''68 | |
6 | Emiliani Simone | 1973 | Imolanuoto | 01'18''26 | |
7 | Tugnoli Simone | 1972 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 01'20''72 | |
8 | Ragizi Davide | 1973 | Fanatik Team Forli' | 01'23''16 | |
9 | Pistocchi Matteo | 1973 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 01'45''00 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Spendolini Marco | 1968 | Polisportiva Fano+Sport ASD | 01'19''34 | |
2 | Mini Michele | 1969 | Aquatic Team Ravenna ASD | 01'22''86 | |
3 | Giovagnini Ivan | 1969 | Polisport SRL - Città Di Castello | 01'24''99 | |
4 | Fini Stefano | 1966 | Imolanuoto | 01'31''51 | |
5 | Gardini Riccardo | 1969 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 01'33''40 | |
6 | Romagnano Carlo | 1966 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 01'34''27 | |
7 | Ravenotti Cristiano | 1970 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 01'36''56 | |
8 | Morsiani Maurizio | 1969 | Imolanuoto | 01'42''61 | |
    | Mazza Roberto | 1970 | San Marino Nuoto | Squalificato | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gramaccini Marco | 1962 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 01'16''50 | |
2 | Zucchini Marco | 1963 | Imolanuoto | 01'23''83 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Schiumarini Stefano | 1960 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 01'16''85 | |
2 | Bacchini Renzo | 1958 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 01'20''09 | |
3 | Ruggiero Lorenzo | 1958 | Il Delfino Spoleto | 01'56''82 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Valenti Andrea | 1950 | Fanatik Team Forli' | 01'48''01 | |
2 | Poggioli Angelo | 1949 | Thermae Sport ASD | 02'08''74 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Agrestini Pierfranco | 1940 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 02'25''74 |