Bondanini Asya
UISP Deka Nuoto Lugo (1995)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'33''47     31/03/2019 | 00'30''70     15/06/2011 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'16''94     08/05/2022 | 01'07''80     11/12/2011 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'47''12     26/05/2019 | 02'35''40     11/01/2009 | |
50 Dorso | 00'37''56     12/03/2023 | 00'33''90     18/12/2010 | |
100 Dorso | 01'27''34'     07/05/2023 | 01'15''10     19/12/2010 | |
200 Dorso | 02'48''10     12/12/2010 | 02'48''10     12/12/2010 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'38''52     12/03/2023 | 00'34''30     08/12/2011 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 01'58''61     29/04/2018 | 01'58''61     29/04/2018 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Fanatik Team 7° (Forlì)
Trofeo Fanatik Team 7° (Forlì)
50 Farfalla
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bottaini Alessandro | 2000 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 00'29''79 | |
2 | Pompigna Federico | 1996 | Nuoto Montefeltro | 00'30''89 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Baldi Niccolo' | 1992 | Amici Del Nuoto Firenze SSD | 00'25''65 | |
2 | Maretti Matteo | 1994 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 00'29''06 | |
3 | Zannoni Nicolas | 1995 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 00'31''72 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Botteghi Marco | 1990 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 00'28''44 | |
2 | Stefanini Matteo | 1990 | Imolanuoto | 00'30''86 | |
3 | Gardini Francesco | 1990 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 00'31''21 | |
4 | Venturini Matteo | 1986 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 00'31''25 | |
5 | Galavotti Giacomo | 1988 | Nuoto Montefeltro | 00'33''37 | |
6 | Biguzzi Leonardo | 1988 | Nuotando ASD | 00'34''61 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Venturi Gianluca | 1984 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 00'30''33 | |
2 | Pelliconi Iacopo | 1984 | Imolanuoto | 00'33''20 | |
3 | Del Rio Simone | 1983 | CSI Nuoto Ober Ferrari | 00'34''21 | |
4 | Beleffi Marco | 1982 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 00'35''03 | |
5 | Gori Alessio | 1982 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 00'35''68 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Camprini Luca | 1977 | Fanatik Team Forli' | 00'33''85 | |
2 | Damis Luigi | 1977 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 00'38''76 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Giannini Mirko | 1971 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 00'30''34 | |
2 | Zaniboni Federico | 1973 | Fanatik Team Forli' | 00'30''76 | |
3 | Mambelli Massimo | 1974 | Fanatik Team Forli' | 00'31''32 | |
4 | Verlicchi Mauro | 1971 | Aquatic Team Ravenna ASD | 00'31''54 | |
5 | Ligabue Marco | 1971 | CSI Nuoto Ober Ferrari | 00'33''38 | |
6 | Dall'Agata Manuel | 1975 | Fanatik Team Forli' | 00'34''24 | |
7 | Ragizi Davide | 1973 | Fanatik Team Forli' | 00'34''61 | |
8 | Ruggeri Gian Michele | 1974 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 00'35''30 | |
9 | Emiliani Simone | 1973 | Imolanuoto | 00'35''75 | |
10 | Camprini Gabriele | 1972 | Fanatik Team Forli' | 00'37''40 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Boga Davide | 1969 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 00'31''20 | |
2 | Ghetti Riccardo | 1968 | Aquatic Team Ravenna ASD | 00'32''82 | |
3 | Guerra Cristiano | 1970 | San Marino Nuoto | 00'33''03 | |
4 | Landi Stefano | 1967 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 00'33''74 | |
5 | Tale' Fabrizio | 1966 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 00'38''14 | |
6 | Tinti Maximiliano | 1968 | Imolanuoto | 00'38''31 | |
7 | Mazza Roberto | 1970 | San Marino Nuoto | 00'39''00 | |
8 | Calvisi Pietro Pasquale | 1970 | Team Marche SSD | 00'45''66 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Nanni Marco | 1965 | CUS Bologna | 00'30''36 | |
2 | Gramaccini Marco | 1962 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 00'31''48 | |
3 | Zucchini Marco | 1963 | Imolanuoto | 00'34''96 | |
4 | Randi Stefano | 1963 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 00'35''92 | |
5 | Milandri Claudio | 1964 | Fanatik Team Forli' | 00'38''67 | |
6 | Mazzotti Giovanni | 1962 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 00'38''82 | |
7 | Mirri Marco | 1965 | Imolanuoto | 00'41''65 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Santomieri Gianmatteo | 1960 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 00'38''24 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Migliorati Giuseppe | 1951 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 00'48''16 |