Bondanini Asya
UISP Deka Nuoto Lugo (1995)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'33''47     31/03/2019 | 00'30''70     15/06/2011 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'16''94     08/05/2022 | 01'07''80     11/12/2011 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'47''12     26/05/2019 | 02'35''40     11/01/2009 | |
50 Dorso | 00'37''56     12/03/2023 | 00'33''90     18/12/2010 | |
100 Dorso | 01'27''34'     07/05/2023 | 01'15''10     19/12/2010 | |
200 Dorso | 02'48''10     12/12/2010 | 02'48''10     12/12/2010 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'38''52     12/03/2023 | 00'34''30     08/12/2011 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 01'58''61     29/04/2018 | 01'58''61     29/04/2018 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Fanatik Team 7° (Forlì)
Trofeo Fanatik Team 7° (Forlì)
200 Stile Libero
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mezzolani Samuele | 1993 | Nuoto Montefeltro | 02'08''19 | |
2 | Zironi Matteo | 1994 | Coopernuoto | 02'16''66 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cantagalli Davide | 1989 | Imolanuoto | 02'00''34 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pucci Marco | 1983 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 02'14''19 | |
2 | Berardi Luca | 1983 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 02'33''93 | |
3 | Morgagni Marco | 1981 | Fanatik Team Forli' | 02'40''20 | |
4 | Bertozzi Manuel | 1984 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 02'42''63 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Terziari Vanes | 1973 | Imolanuoto | 02'06''61 | |
2 | Camporesi Alessandro | 1974 | UISP Deka Nuoto Lugo | 02'26''29 | |
3 | Ruggeri Gian Michele | 1974 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 02'34''90 | |
4 | Pagliarani Marcello | 1975 | Nuotando ASD | 02'41''61 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bertoni Paolo | 1968 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 02'30''99 | |
2 | Melli Davide | 1968 | Coopernuoto | 02'37''86 | |
3 | Fantini Goffredo | 1966 | Fanatik Team Forli' | 02'39''06 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Strocchi Fabio | 1962 | Fanatik Team Forli' | 02'25''32 | |
2 | Silvani Lorenzo | 1965 | Settefrati Libertas | 02'36''32 | |
3 | Casiraghi Luca Giuseppe | 1962 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 02'39''75 | |
4 | Di Salvo Giuseppe | 1961 | Fanatik Team Forli' | 03'19''73 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Dottori Gabriele Maria | 1951 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 02'59''54 | |
2 | Migliorati Giuseppe | 1951 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 03'10''51 |