Bondanini Asya
UISP Deka Nuoto Lugo (1995)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'33''47     31/03/2019 | 00'30''70     15/06/2011 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'16''94     08/05/2022 | 01'07''80     11/12/2011 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'47''12     26/05/2019 | 02'35''40     11/01/2009 | |
50 Dorso | 00'37''56     12/03/2023 | 00'33''90     18/12/2010 | |
100 Dorso | 01'27''34'     07/05/2023 | 01'15''10     19/12/2010 | |
200 Dorso | 02'48''10     12/12/2010 | 02'48''10     12/12/2010 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'38''52     12/03/2023 | 00'34''30     08/12/2011 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 01'58''61     29/04/2018 | 01'58''61     29/04/2018 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Fanatik Team 7° (Forlì)
Trofeo Fanatik Team 7° (Forlì)
50 Rana
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cerchierini Nadia | 1992 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 00'36''29 | |
2 | Capelli Gigliola | 1993 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 00'40''58 | |
3 | Armuzzi Silvia | 1993 | Imolanuoto | 00'40''69 | |
4 | Laurenzana Martina | 1994 | Sport Up - Team Nuoto Imola | 00'46''50 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lisetti Alessia | 1988 | Amici Del Nuoto Firenze SSD | 00'37''54 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rivola Giulia | 1982 | Imolanuoto | 00'42''84 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cirolli Claudia | 1977 | Aquatic Team Ravenna ASD | 00'41''48 | |
2 | Ramilli Carlotta | 1979 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 00'41''63 | |
3 | Paganelli Greta | 1978 | Fanatik Team Forli' | 00'42''98 | |
4 | Valerio Lucia | 1978 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 00'53''80 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Di Barbora Cristina | 1974 | Fanatik Team Forli' | 00'48''37 | |
2 | Sandrini Silvia | 1972 | Imolanuoto | 00'50''27 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Casilio Doriana | 1968 | Aquatic Team Ravenna ASD | 00'38''51 | |
2 | Sentimenti Daniela | 1967 | Imolanuoto | 00'43''38 | |
3 | Dedola Barbara | 1970 | Settefrati Libertas | 00'47''26 | |
4 | Casagrande Paola | 1968 | Aquatic Team Ravenna ASD | 00'47''43 | |
5 | Bruni Giovanna | 1968 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 00'47''72 | |
6 | Laghi Laura | 1966 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 00'53''32 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Morelli Marina | 1964 | Imolanuoto | 00'47''55 | |
2 | Garavini Gabriella | 1963 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 00'52''11 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Marzoli Elisabetta | 1958 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 00'57''15 |