Bondanini Asya
UISP Deka Nuoto Lugo (1995)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'33''47     31/03/2019 | 00'30''70     15/06/2011 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'16''94     08/05/2022 | 01'07''80     11/12/2011 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'47''12     26/05/2019 | 02'35''40     11/01/2009 | |
50 Dorso | 00'37''56     12/03/2023 | 00'33''90     18/12/2010 | |
100 Dorso | 01'27''34'     07/05/2023 | 01'15''10     19/12/2010 | |
200 Dorso | 02'48''10     12/12/2010 | 02'48''10     12/12/2010 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'38''52     12/03/2023 | 00'34''30     08/12/2011 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 01'58''61     29/04/2018 | 01'58''61     29/04/2018 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Fanatik Team 7° (Forlì)
Trofeo Fanatik Team 7° (Forlì)
50 Rana
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Petronici Gianluca | 1999 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 00'29''84 | |
2 | Milanesi Enea | 1999 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 00'33''33 | |
3 | Kostenyuk Serhiy | 1996 | Fanatik Team Forli' | 00'36''48 | |
4 | Fattori Enrico | 1996 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 00'39''28 | |
5 | Baffioni Massimiliano | 1996 | Nuoto Montefeltro | 00'45''19 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Domenichini Davide | 1988 | Amici Del Nuoto Firenze SSD | 00'30''07 | |
2 | Conti Federico | 1988 | Nuotando ASD | 00'33''60 | |
3 | Liverani Leopoldo | 1987 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 00'35''62 | |
4 | Zama Enrico | 1986 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 00'37''60 | |
5 | Piva Giacomo | 1990 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 00'37''63 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Graziani Matteo | 1981 | Fanatik Team Forli' | 00'41''12 | |
2 | Garattoni Filippo | 1984 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 00'41''51 | |
3 | Bertozzi Manuel | 1984 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 00'45''13 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pasi Filippo | 1978 | Aquatic Team Ravenna ASD | 00'38''70 | |
2 | Pini Emanuele | 1980 | Fanatik Team Forli' | 00'40''83 | |
3 | Giannini Lorenzo | 1978 | Imolanuoto | 00'41''85 | |
4 | Berardi Andrea | 1978 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 00'42''12 | |
5 | Silimbani Alberto | 1977 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 00'43''72 | |
6 | Santoro Davide | 1977 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 00'44''56 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Camporesi Alessandro | 1974 | UISP Deka Nuoto Lugo | 00'36''44 | |
2 | Zanchini Andrea | 1974 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 00'44''59 | |
3 | Russo Stefano | 1974 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 00'45''76 | |
4 | Saputo Stefano | 1972 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 00'48''15 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bertoni Paolo | 1968 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 00'36''63 | |
2 | Giacomelli Luca | 1969 | Aquatic Team Ravenna ASD | 00'37''09 | |
3 | Caffarri Andrea | 1968 | Coopernuoto | 00'47''24 | |
4 | Iazzetta Antonio | 1969 | Imolanuoto | 00'47''40 | |
5 | Donzelli Cristian | 1969 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 00'49''64 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mini Luca | 1965 | Aquatic Team Ravenna ASD | 00'37''20 | |
2 | Casiraghi Luca Giuseppe | 1962 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 00'40''47 | |
3 | Busi Filippo | 1965 | Imolanuoto | 00'40''68 | |
4 | Morelli Massimo | 1962 | Imolanuoto | 00'41''26 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Zanolli Alessandro | 1956 | Fanatik Team Forli' | 00'48''63 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Zaoli Marco | 1955 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 00'46''38 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Agrestini Pierfranco | 1940 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 01'07''44 |