1 | Rari Nantes Torino | Regruto Tomalino Giorgia, Kadiu Dea, Massa Micon Beatrice, Gorlier Giada | 02'00''50 | 478 | | | |
50m 29.30 (29.30) 100m 31.10 (01.80) [31.10] 150m 1:00.40 (29.30) 200m 1:31.50 (31.10) [1:00.40] 250m 2:00.50 (29.00) |
2 | Sisport SPA SSD | Giachino Carla, Pandiscia Giulia, Terreno Gaia, Lamberti Rebecca | 02'05''50 | 423 | | | |
50m 30.40 (30.40) 100m 31.80 (01.40) [31.80] 150m 1:02.20 (30.40) 200m 1:33.00 (30.80) [1:01.20] 250m 2:05.50 (32.50) |
3 | Centro Nuoto Torino | Davito Marin Alice, Brizzi Laura, Viberti Eleonora Giorgia Maria, Petruzzelli Giulia | 02'06''10 | 417 | | | |
50m 32.20 (32.20) 100m 1:04.10 (31.90) [1:04.10] 150m 1:36.20 (32.10) 200m 2:06.10 (29.90) [1:02.00] |
4 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | Dibellonia Elisa, Rizzo Giorgia, Cappelli Gaia, Vetrano Giulia | 02'07''60 | 402 | | | |
50m 31.80 (31.80) 100m 32.50 (00.70) [32.50] 150m 1:04.30 (31.80) 200m 1:36.50 (32.20) [1:04.00] 250m 2:07.60 (31.10) |
5 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | Loiacono Caterina, Guarnieri Rebecca, Di Gennaro Sofia, Pavia Ludovica | 02'08''30 | 396 | | | |
50m 32.60 (32.60) 100m 32.80 (00.20) [32.80] 150m 1:05.40 (32.60) 200m 1:39.10 (33.70) [1:06.30] 250m 2:08.30 (29.20) |
6 | Rari Nantes Torino | Ghisla Federica, Toniatti Aurora, Vaccari Beatrice, Zucco Melissa | 02'09''00 | 389 | | | |
50m 32.20 (32.20) 100m 32.30 (00.10) [32.30] 150m 1:04.50 (32.20) 200m 1:37.50 (33.00) [1:05.20] 250m 2:09.00 (31.50) |
7 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | Cerrone Giorgia, Vittorini Giulia, Farelli Elisabetta, Eichert Francesca | 02'11''80 | 365 | | | |
50m 32.80 (32.80) 100m 1:05.00 (32.20) [1:05.00] 150m 1:38.80 (33.80) 200m 2:11.80 (33.00) [1:06.80] |
8 | Centro Nuoto Torino | Anzanello Isotta, Esposito Aminta, Nodari Ester, Pecorelli Maria | 02'11''90 | 364 | | | |
50m 32.40 (32.40) 100m 33.30 (00.90) [33.30] 150m 1:05.70 (32.40) 200m 1:39.60 (33.90) [1:06.30] 250m 2:11.90 (32.30) |
9 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | Conti Carlotta, Franco Aurora, Narchialli Andrea Maia, Grossini Giulia | 02'12''00 | 363 | | | |
50m 33.30 (33.30) 100m 38.50 (05.20) [38.50] 150m 1:11.80 (33.30) 200m 1:41.10 (29.30) [1:02.60] 250m 2:12.00 (30.90) |
10 | Sa-Fa 2000 | Arru Vittoria, Iaccarino Chiara, Mancini Chiara, Pilloni Sara | 02'13''70 | 350 | | | |
50m 33.90 (33.90) 100m 34.50 (00.60) [34.50] 150m 1:08.40 (33.90) 200m 1:42.20 (33.80) [1:07.70] 250m 2:13.70 (31.50) |
11 | Rari Nantes Torino | Sandrone Sabina, Guatieri Simona, Dal Cero Sofia, Migliano Irene | 02'15''70 | 334 | | | |
50m 34.70 (34.70) 100m 35.20 (00.50) [35.20] 150m 1:09.90 (34.70) 200m 1:43.80 (33.90) [1:08.60] 250m 2:15.70 (31.90) |
12 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | Calzavara Sophia, Silvestri Federica, Stroppiana Giulia, Gallo Martina | 02'16''20 | 331 | | | |
50m 33.60 (33.60) 100m 35.10 (01.50) [35.10] 150m 1:08.70 (33.60) 200m 1:42.50 (33.80) [1:07.40] 250m 2:16.20 (33.70) |
13 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | Raso Alessandra, Louvin Nicole, Chabloz Michelle, Casarotto Emma | 02'16''40 | 329 | | | |
50m 32.10 (32.10) 100m 34.10 (02.00) [34.10] 150m 1:06.20 (32.10) 200m 1:42.60 (36.40) [1:08.50] 250m 2:16.40 (33.80) |
14 | CS Roero | Dago Stefania Loh, Bracco Anna, Messa Eleonora, Curtis Sara | 02'16''60 | 328 | | | |
50m 33.00 (33.00) 100m 34.60 (01.60) [34.60] 150m 1:07.60 (33.00) 200m 1:44.50 (36.90) [1:09.90] 250m 2:16.60 (32.10) |
15 | UISP Vivisport | Dedele Dea, Masuello Beatrice, Teodoro Nesci Laura | 02'17''50 | 321 | | | |
50m 34.40 (34.40) 100m 1:07.90 (33.50) [1:07.90] 150m 1:43.60 (35.70) 200m 2:17.50 (33.90) [1:09.60] |
16 | Rari Nantes Torino | Mori Alessandra, Lavagno Rachele, Marra Eleonora, Gagna Alessia | 02'18''00 | 318 | | | |
50m 33.90 (33.90) 100m 35.90 (02.00) [35.90] 150m 1:09.80 (33.90) 200m 1:44.80 (35.00) [1:08.90] 250m 2:18.00 (33.20) |
17 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | Siciliano Virginia, Manganiello Lucrezia Sofia, Gardini Benedetta, Viterisi Giulia | 02'18''20 | 317 | | | |
50m 36.00 (36.00) 100m 1:10.40 (34.40) [1:10.40] 150m 1:46.40 (36.00) 200m 2:18.20 (31.80) [1:07.80] |
18 | Sisport SPA SSD | Marciano' Eleonora, Varacalli Elena, Evangelista Lara | 02'18''50 | 315 | | | |
50m 33.00 (33.00) 100m 35.10 (02.10) [35.10] 150m 1:08.10 (33.00) 200m 1:43.00 (34.90) [1:07.90] 250m 2:18.50 (35.50) |
19 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | Pellegrini Rebecca, Cardani Giulia, Di Chiara Ludovica, Raschini Isabella | 02'19''30 | 309 | | | |
50m 34.50 (34.50) 100m 35.50 (01.00) [35.50] 150m 1:10.00 (34.50) 200m 1:45.00 (35.00) [1:09.50] 250m 2:19.30 (34.30) |
20 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | Pinnisi Alessia, Lofaro Elettra, Copertino Dea | 02'21''30 | 296 | | | |
50m 37.10 (37.10) 100m 1:13.20 (36.10) [1:13.20] 150m 1:49.30 (36.10) 200m 2:21.30 (32.00) [1:08.10] |
21 | Centro Nuoto Torino | Cottino Alice, Rocchietti Silvia, Gazzola Serena, Camerlo Alessandra | 02'21''70 | 294 | | | |
50m 33.70 (33.70) 100m 35.80 (02.10) [35.80] 150m 1:09.50 (33.70) 200m 1:45.10 (35.60) [1:09.30] 250m 2:21.70 (36.60) |
22 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | Fragassi Alice, Cipullo Elena, Bassi Emma, Rosso Giorgia | 02'22''40 | 289 | | | |
50m 35.70 (35.70) 100m 1:10.00 (34.30) [1:10.00] 150m 1:48.20 (38.20) 200m 2:22.40 (34.20) [1:12.40] |
    | Sisport SPA SSD | Dal Santo Francesca, Panier Alessia, Masili Alessia, Esposito Giorgia | 02'22''40 | 289 | | | |
50m 35.80 (35.80) 100m 1:10.60 (34.80) [1:10.60] 150m 1:46.00 (35.40) 200m 2:22.40 (36.40) [1:11.80] |
24 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | Formia Valeria, Bonesso Stella, Mattiel Rachele, De Grandis Cristina | 02'22''70 | 288 | | | |
50m 35.00 (35.00) 100m 35.10 (00.10) [35.10] 150m 1:10.10 (35.00) 200m 1:46.60 (36.50) [1:11.50] 250m 2:22.70 (36.10) |
25 | Dinamica Sport SSD | De Francisco Caterina, Silvestre Elena, Demasi Gaia, Miglioretti Sara | 02'23''50 | 283 | | | |
50m 32.20 (32.20) 100m 32.40 (00.20) [32.40] 150m 1:04.60 (32.20) 200m 1:45.20 (40.60) [1:12.80] 250m 2:23.50 (38.30) |
26 | Rari Nantes Torino | Cellini Giorgia, Ferrero Giulia, Gianotti Elena, Pallena Emma | 02'26''60 | 265 | | | |
50m 36.40 (36.40) 100m 36.50 (00.10) [36.50] 150m 1:12.90 (36.40) 200m 1:50.00 (37.10) [1:13.50] 250m 2:26.60 (36.60) |
27 | Polisportiva Ovest Ticino Bellinzago Nuoto - Oleggio | Vidali Sofia, Bonanomi Svetlana, Bellingardo Beatrice, Poianella Giorgia | 02'27''10 | 262 | | | |
50m 34.80 (34.80) 100m 38.90 (04.10) [38.90] 150m 1:13.70 (34.80) 200m 1:48.20 (34.50) [1:09.30] 250m 2:27.10 (38.90) |
28 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | Keci Romina, Merlo Vittoria, Tapra Chiara, Angelino Marta | 02'27''70 | 259 | | | |
50m 37.10 (37.10) 100m 1:12.10 (35.00) [1:12.10] 150m 1:52.10 (40.00) 200m 2:27.70 (35.60) [1:15.60] |
29 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | Doronzo Daria, Finzi Camilla Alma Sarah, Tocco Alice, Muratore Olivia | 02'29''20 | 251 | | | |
50m 37.20 (37.20) 100m 1:13.40 (36.20) [1:13.40] 150m 1:52.30 (38.90) 200m 2:29.20 (36.90) [1:15.80] |