1 | Viterisi Giulia | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'28''10 | 354 | | | |
50m 40.30 (40.30) 100m 1:28.10 (47.80) [1:28.10] |
2 | De Francisco Caterina | 2005 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'31''10 | 320 | | | |
50m 42.40 (42.40) 100m 1:31.10 (48.70) [1:31.10] |
3 | De Nadai Margherita | 2005 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'31''50 | 316 | | | |
50m 43.10 (43.10) 100m 1:31.50 (48.40) [1:31.50] |
4 | Di Chiara Ludovica | 2006 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'33''00 | 301 | | | |
50m 42.80 (42.80) 100m 1:33.00 (50.20) [1:33.00] |
5 | Torrengo Alice | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'33''80 | 293 | | | |
50m 44.30 (44.30) 100m 1:33.80 (49.50) [1:33.80] |
6 | Marra Eleonora | 2006 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'34''80 | 284 | | | |
50m 44.70 (44.70) 100m 1:34.80 (50.10) [1:34.80] |
7 | Zanolini Lavinia | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'34''90 | 283 | | | |
50m 45.40 (45.40) 100m 1:34.90 (49.50) [1:34.90] |
8 | Coppo Chiara | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'35''40 | 279 | | | |
50m 44.60 (44.60) 100m 1:35.40 (50.80) [1:35.40] |
9 | Rosso Giorgia | 2005 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'36''00 | 274 | | | |
50m 45.30 (45.30) 100m 1:36.00 (50.70) [1:36.00] |
10 | Rizzo Giorgia | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'36''40 | 270 | | | |
50m 46.00 (46.00) 100m 1:36.40 (50.40) [1:36.40] |
11 | Dal Cero Sofia | 2006 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'37''80 | 259 | | | |
50m 45.90 (45.90) 100m 1:37.80 (51.90) [1:37.80] |
12 | Di Gennaro Sofia | 2005 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'38''20 | 256 | | | |
50m 46.80 (46.80) 100m 1:38.20 (51.40) [1:38.20] |
13 | Pallena Emma | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'39''20 | 248 | | | |
50m 47.60 (47.60) 100m 1:39.20 (51.60) [1:39.20] |
14 | Guizzardi Rebecca | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'40''00 | 242 | | | |
50m 46.20 (46.20) 100m 1:40.00 (53.80) [1:40.00] |
    | Rinero Emma | 2006 | UISP Vivisport | 01'40''00 | 242 | | | |
50m 47.30 (47.30) 100m 1:40.00 (52.70) [1:40.00] |
16 | Silvestri Federica | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'40''10 | 241 | | | |
50m 47.70 (47.70) 100m 1:40.10 (52.40) [1:40.10] |
17 | Aquilio Letizia | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'40''20 | 241 | | | |
50m 47.90 (47.90) 100m 1:40.20 (52.30) [1:40.20] |
18 | Canevaro Camilla | 2005 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'41''60 | 231 | | | |
50m 48.40 (48.40) 100m 1:41.60 (53.20) [1:41.60] |
19 | Cillario Soraia | 2006 | CS Roero | 01'42''40 | 225 | | | |
50m 48.50 (48.50) 100m 1:42.40 (53.90) [1:42.40] |
20 | Messa Eleonora | 2006 | CS Roero | 01'43''00 | 221 | | | |
50m 48.60 (48.60) 100m 1:43.00 (54.40) [1:43.00] |
21 | De Bacco Camilla | 2006 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'43''80 | 216 | | | |
50m 49.20 (49.20) 100m 1:43.80 (54.60) [1:43.80] |
22 | Ferrero Giulia | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'44''00 | 215 | | | |
50m 49.30 (49.30) 100m 1:44.00 (54.70) [1:44.00] |
23 | Livorno Anna | 2006 | CS Roero | 01'46''30 | 201 | | | |
50m 50.50 (50.50) 100m 1:46.30 (55.80) [1:46.30] |
24 | Felleca Camilla | 2005 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'46''60 | 200 | | | |
50m 50.40 (50.40) 100m 1:46.60 (56.20) [1:46.60] |
    | Masino Giorgia | 2005 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'46''60 | 200 | | | |
50m 49.50 (49.50) 100m 1:46.60 (57.10) [1:46.60] |
26 | Varra Victoria | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'46''70 | 199 | | | |
50m 51.30 (51.30) 100m 1:46.70 (55.40) [1:46.70] |
27 | D'Ambrosio Beatrice | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'48''00 | 192 | | | |
50m 52.60 (52.60) 100m 1:48.00 (55.40) [1:48.00] |
28 | Fruttero Sofia Vittoria | 2006 | CS Roero | 01'48''60 | 189 | | | |
50m 51.90 (51.90) 100m 1:48.60 (56.70) [1:48.60] |
29 | Nociti Agnese | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'49''30 | 185 | | | |
50m 50.50 (50.50) 100m 1:49.30 (58.80) [1:49.30] |
30 | Lamberti Rebecca | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'50''10 | 181 | | | |
50m 51.60 (51.60) 100m 1:50.10 (58.50) [1:50.10] |
    | Poianella Giorgia | 2006 | Polisportiva Ovest Ticino Bellinzago Nuoto - Oleggio | 01'50''10 | 181 | | | |
50m 51.90 (51.90) 100m 1:50.10 (58.20) [1:50.10] |
32 | Iaccarino Chiara | 2006 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'50''50 | 179 | | | |
50m 52.40 (52.40) 100m 1:50.50 (58.10) [1:50.50] |
33 | Gerbaudo Chiara | 2006 | CS Roero | 01'51''10 | 176 | | | |
50m 51.60 (51.60) 100m 1:51.10 (59.50) [1:51.10] |
    | Demasi Gaia | 2006 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'51''10 | 176 | | | |
50m 51.30 (51.30) 100m 1:51.10 (59.80) [1:51.10] |
35 | Viada Alessia | 2006 | CS Roero | 01'51''60 | 174 | | | |
50m 53.30 (53.30) 100m 1:51.60 (58.30) [1:51.60] |
36 | Maccario Martina | 2006 | CS Roero | 01'54''00 | 163 | | | |
50m 53.20 (53.20) 100m 1:54.00 (1:00.80) [1:54.00] |
37 | Ferrari Martina | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'55''40 | 157 | | | |
50m 52.90 (52.90) 100m 1:55.40 (1:02.50) [1:55.40] |
38 | Granero Camilla | 2006 | CS Roero | 01'58''30 | 146 | | | |
50m 54.50 (54.50) 100m 1:58.30 (1:03.80) [1:58.30] |
39 | Miglioretti Sara | 2006 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'58''70 | 144 | | | |
50m 54.70 (54.70) 100m 1:58.70 (1:04.00) [1:58.70] |
40 | Brero Letizia | 2005 | CS Roero | 02'06''80 | 118 | | | |
50m 58.40 (58.40) 100m 2:06.80 (1:08.40) [2:06.80] |
    | Togni Sara | 2006 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | Squalificato | |
    | Vidali Sofia | 2006 | Polisportiva Ovest Ticino Bellinzago Nuoto - Oleggio | Squalificato | |
    | Centi Alice | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | Squalificato | |