Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Trofeo Citta' Di Novara 33°
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI |
Trofeo Citta' Di Novara 33°
50 Dorso Esordienti B
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Louvin Nicole | 2006 | Aqua Team Aosta ASD | 00'38''64 | |
2 | Tassinario Lucia | 2007 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'40''82 | |
3 | Avolio Giulia | 2006 | Sportiamo SSD Torino | 00'41''01 | |
4 | Crepaldi Giorgia | 2007 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 00'42''77 | |
5 | Lavazza Letizia | 2006 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 00'44''81 | |
6 | Madoglio Alice | 2006 | Vigevano Nuoto | 00'44''84 | |
7 | Trentin Benedetta Maria | 2006 | Vigevano Nuoto | 00'45''53 | |
8 | Buscaglia Marisol | 2006 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'45''66 | |
9 | Tartara Emma Benedetta | 2007 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'46''62 | |
10 | Tagliabue Sofia Anna Teresa | 2007 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 00'46''89 | |
11 | Cozzi Silvia | 2007 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 00'47''02 | |
12 | Franco Aurora | 2006 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 00'48''07 | |
13 | Tagliavini Vittoria | 2006 | Vigevano Nuoto | 00'48''12 | |
14 | Regazzo Miriam | 2006 | Pralino Sport SSD | 00'48''45 | |
15 | Aprea Francesca | 2006 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'49''21 | |
16 | Piller Rebecca | 2007 | Aqua Team Aosta ASD | 00'49''62 | |
17 | Zanzola Marta | 2007 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 00'49''93 | |
18 | D'Alessio Chantal | 2007 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 00'50''67 | |
19 | Rimoldi Rebecca | 2006 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 00'51''24 | |
20 | Salaris Maristella | 2006 | Pralino Sport SSD | 00'51''88 | |
21 | Gaudina Aurora | 2006 | Sportiamo SSD Torino | 00'52''29 | |
22 | Salpietro Melania | 2006 | Pralino Sport SSD | 00'53''05 | |
23 | Vaccari Viola Marie | 2007 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 00'55''20 | |
24 | Bennati Ginevra | 2006 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'56''24 |