1 | Verdi Martin | 2014 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 01'42''51 | 170 | | | |
50m 49.39 (49.39) 100m 1:42.51 (53.12) [1:42.51] |
2 | Diaco Marco | 2014 | Polisportiva Villaggio Del Fanciullo SSD | 01'47''98 | 146 | | | |
50m 52.12 (52.12) 100m 1:47.98 (55.86) [1:47.98] |
3 | Brasacchio Jacopo | 2014 | GD Swim Track ASD | 01'52''49 | 129 | | | |
50m 51.97 (51.97) 100m 1:52.49 (1:00.52) [1:52.49] |
4 | Contini Michele | 2014 | Atleti Amatori Matera SSD | 01'55''79 | 118 | | | |
50m 54.98 (54.98) 100m 1:55.79 (1:00.81) [1:55.79] |
5 | Genevose Matteo | 2014 | GD Swim Track ASD | 01'56''04 | 117 | | | |
50m 55.42 (55.42) 100m 1:56.04 (1:00.62) [1:56.04] |
6 | Quadri Andrea | 2014 | Team Nuoto Calusco D'Adda ASD | 01'57''52 | 113 | | | |
50m 56.68 (56.68) 100m 1:57.52 (1:00.84) [1:57.52] |
7 | Di Ruscio Jacopo | 2014 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 01'58''14 | 111 | | | |
50m 55.61 (55.61) 100m 1:58.14 (1:02.53) [1:58.14] |
8 | Larosa Antonio | 2014 | Team Puglia Scsd | 01'59''24 | 108 | | | |
50m 55.91 (55.91) 100m 1:59.24 (1:03.33) [1:59.24] |
9 | Crinelli Lorenzo | 2014 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 02'03''03 | 98 | | | |
50m 57.41 (57.41) 100m 2:03.03 (1:05.62) [2:03.03] |
10 | Niccia' Marco | 2014 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 02'03''68 | 97 | | | |
50m 58.49 (58.49) 100m 2:03.68 (1:05.19) [2:03.68] |
11 | Colombo Nathan | 2014 | Team Nuoto Calusco D'Adda ASD | 02'06''20 | 91 | | | |
50m 59.81 (59.81) 100m 2:06.20 (1:06.39) [2:06.20] |
12 | Tucceri Filippo | 2014 | Pinguino Nuoto - Avezzano | 02'10''31 | 83 | | | |
50m 1:02.74 (1:02.74) 100m 2:10.31 (1:07.57) [2:10.31] |
13 | Pagano Noah | 2014 | Team Puglia Scsd | 02'12''22 | 79 | | | |
50m 59.79 (59.79) 100m 2:12.22 (1:12.43) [2:12.22] |
14 | Gradassi Raffaele | 2014 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 02'15''93 | 73 | | | |
50m 1:03.41 (1:03.41) 100m 2:15.93 (1:12.52) [2:15.93] |
15 | Potacqui Jacopo | 2014 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 02'20''24 | 66 | | | |
50m 1:05.92 (1:05.92) 100m 2:20.24 (1:14.32) [2:20.24] |
    | De Dona' Zeccone Gabriele | 2014 | Dolomiti Nuoto ASD - Vigo Di Cadore | Squalificato | |
    | Siragusa Jacopo | 2014 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | Squalificato | |