1 | Serino Giovanni | 2007 | Olimpica Salentina A.S.D. | 02'13''64 | 620 | | | |
50m 27.71 (27.71) 100m 1:01.94 (34.23) [1:01.94] 150m 1:40.89 (38.95) 200m 2:13.64 (32.75) [1:11.70] |
2 | Paladini Alessandro | 2007 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 02'15''38 | 597 | | | |
50m 28.92 (28.92) 100m 1:05.37 (36.45) [1:05.37] 150m 1:44.03 (38.66) 200m 2:15.38 (31.35) [1:10.01] |
3 | Ravaioli Riccardo | 2006 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 02'17''11 | 574 | | | |
50m 26.68 (26.68) 100m 1:02.08 (35.40) [1:02.08] 150m 1:44.45 (42.37) 200m 2:17.11 (32.66) [1:15.03] |
4 | Totti Luca | 2006 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 02'19''23 | 548 | | | |
50m 29.17 (29.17) 100m 1:10.52 (41.35) [1:10.52] 150m 1:46.72 (36.20) 200m 2:19.23 (32.51) [1:08.71] |
5 | Sederino Samuele | 2006 | Olimpica Salentina A.S.D. | 02'19''29 | 548 | | | |
50m 30.03 (30.03) 100m 1:06.95 (36.92) [1:06.95] 150m 1:47.87 (40.92) 200m 2:19.29 (31.42) [1:12.34] |
6 | Ciliani Mattia | 2006 | Ternana Nuoto ASD | 02'21''15 | 526 | | | |
50m 29.39 (29.39) 100m 1:08.53 (39.14) [1:08.53] 150m 1:47.51 (38.98) 200m 2:21.15 (33.64) [1:12.62] |
7 | Di Marco Niccolo' | 2006 | Imolanuoto | 02'22''17 | 515 | | | |
50m 29.11 (29.11) 100m 1:08.21 (39.10) [1:08.21] 150m 1:50.10 (41.89) 200m 2:22.17 (32.07) [1:13.96] |
8 | Farina Stefano Andrea | 2007 | Pinguino Nuoto - Avezzano | 02'22''22 | 515 | | | |
50m 29.26 (29.26) 100m 1:07.76 (38.50) [1:07.76] 150m 1:50.71 (42.95) 200m 2:22.22 (31.51) [1:14.46] |
9 | Ramazziotti Nicholas | 2007 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 02'23''14 | 505 | | | |
50m 29.87 (29.87) 100m 1:08.97 (39.10) [1:08.97] 150m 1:47.76 (38.79) 200m 2:23.14 (35.38) [1:14.17] |
10 | Luciani Leandro | 2007 | Ternana Nuoto ASD | 02'26''26 | 473 | | | |
50m 30.58 (30.58) 100m 1:06.71 (36.13) [1:06.71] 150m 1:51.66 (44.95) 200m 2:26.26 (34.60) [1:19.55] |
11 | Bristot Francesco | 2006 | Ternana Nuoto ASD | 02'27''14 | 465 | | | |
50m 28.69 (28.69) 100m 1:08.18 (39.49) [1:08.18] 150m 1:52.03 (43.85) 200m 2:27.14 (35.11) [1:18.96] |
12 | Passeri Samuele | 2006 | Ternana Nuoto ASD | 02'28''21 | 455 | | | |
50m 31.78 (31.78) 100m 1:10.13 (38.35) [1:10.13] 150m 1:52.34 (42.21) 200m 2:28.21 (35.87) [1:18.08] |
13 | Godoli Mattia | 2007 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 02'28''70 | 450 | | | |
50m 30.74 (30.74) 100m 1:12.34 (41.60) [1:12.34] 150m 1:53.05 (40.71) 200m 2:28.70 (35.65) [1:16.36] |
14 | Bronzetti Francesco | 2006 | Ternana Nuoto ASD | 02'29''41 | 444 | | | |
50m 30.98 (30.98) 100m 1:11.85 (40.87) [1:11.85] 150m 1:56.91 (45.06) 200m 2:29.41 (32.50) [1:17.56] |
15 | Pellegrini Nicolo' | 2006 | Ternana Nuoto ASD | 02'30''21 | 437 | | | |
50m 30.20 (30.20) 100m 1:11.17 (40.97) [1:11.17] 150m 1:54.50 (43.33) 200m 2:30.21 (35.71) [1:19.04] |
16 | Burzi Lorenzo | 2006 | Imolanuoto | 02'34''18 | 404 | | | |
50m 31.43 (31.43) 100m 1:13.48 (42.05) [1:13.48] 150m 1:56.87 (43.39) 200m 2:34.18 (37.31) [1:20.70] |
17 | Cellammare Mattia | 2006 | Atleti Amatori Matera SSD | 02'34''27 | 403 | | | |
50m 32.80 (32.80) 100m 1:15.71 (42.91) [1:15.71] 150m 1:59.23 (43.52) 200m 2:34.27 (35.04) [1:18.56] |
18 | Giunchi Andrea | 2007 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 02'40''40 | 359 | | | |
50m 31.94 (31.94) 100m 1:10.14 (38.20) [1:10.14] 150m 2:01.24 (51.10) 200m 2:40.40 (39.16) [1:30.26] |
19 | Scardaoni Marco | 2006 | Ternana Nuoto ASD | 02'41''40 | 352 | | | |
50m 30.77 (30.77) 100m 1:12.68 (41.91) [1:12.68] 150m 2:01.50 (48.82) 200m 2:41.40 (39.90) [1:28.72] |
20 | Gennari Filippo | 2007 | Ternana Nuoto ASD | 02'53''30 | 284 | | | |
50m 33.76 (33.76) 100m 1:17.65 (43.89) [1:17.65] 150m 2:12.43 (54.78) 200m 2:53.30 (40.87) [1:35.65] |
21 | Castrignano' Roberto | 2007 | Atleti Amatori Matera SSD | 03'05''78 | 231 | | | |
50m 38.26 (38.26) 100m 1:26.67 (48.41) [1:26.67] 150m 2:18.93 (52.26) 200m 3:05.78 (46.85) [1:39.11] |
22 | Ierino' Mauro | 2007 | Atleti Amatori Matera SSD | 03'21''32 | 181 | | | |
50m 41.00 (41.00) 100m 1:39.62 (58.62) [1:39.62] 150m 2:36.91 (57.29) 200m 3:21.32 (44.41) [1:41.70] |