1 | Epplen Luis | 2012 | GER SC Coesfeld 1951 | 00'34''07 | 207 |
2 | Walter Marvin | 2012 | GER SV Wasserfreunde Dulmen 1966 e.V. | 00'35''88 | 177 |
3 | Zekovic Benjamin | 2012 | GER SG Osnabruck 04 | 00'37''90 | 150 |
4 | Biel Tamme | 2014 | GER Vfl 1899 Osnabruck E.V | 00'38''49 | 143 |
5 | Wulfert Ruben | 2013 | GER SC Coesfeld 1951 | 00'39''26 | 135 |
6 | Weissner Micha | 2012 | GER SC Coesfeld 1951 | 00'40''35 | 124 |
7 | Merker Maxim | 2014 | GER SC Coesfeld 1951 | 00'42''51 | 106 |
8 | Gladisch Maximilian | 2012 | GER SV Olympia Borghorst 1948 | 00'42''77 | 104 |
9 | Sarpe Oskar | 2013 | GER SV Wasserfreunde Dulmen 1966 e.V. | 00'42''88 | 103 |
10 | Koch Oskar | 2013 | GER SG Osnabruck 04 | 00'42''89 | 103 |
11 | Karau Tim | 2012 | GER SV Wasserfreunde Dulmen 1966 e.V. | 00'43''92 | 96 |
12 | Weidenhaupt Oskar | 2015 | GER SG Schwimmen Munster | 00'43''93 | 96 |
13 | Alfschnieder Mattes | 2014 | GER SV Wasserfreunde Dulmen 1966 e.V. | 00'44''35 | 93 |
14 | Isfort Oliver | 2012 | GER SV Olympia Borghorst 1948 | 00'44''67 | 91 |
15 | Wieching Tim | 2015 | GER SV Rheine 1968 | 00'45''28 | 88 |
16 | Beckonert Lutz | 2014 | GER SV Olympia Borghorst 1948 | 00'45''93 | 84 |
17 | Elhadi Tarek | 2014 | GER SV Rheine 1968 | 00'45''97 | 84 |
18 | Leopold Bradtke Silas | 2013 | GER SG Schwimmen Munster | 00'47''41 | 76 |
19 | Lachmann Luis | 2013 | GER SV Olympia Borghorst 1948 | 00'48''21 | 73 |
20 | Heimbuch Liam | 2013 | GER SC Coesfeld 1951 | 00'49''94 | 65 |
21 | Averbeck Mathis | 2014 | GER SV Rheine 1968 | 00'50''32 | 64 |
22 | Burgel Phil | 2014 | GER SV Wasserfreunde Dulmen 1966 e.V. | 00'50''33 | 64 |
23 | Hergenhan Mika | 2014 | GER SV Greven | 00'51''15 | 61 |
24 | Nyhuis Bela | 2014 | GER SV Gronau 1910 e.V. | 00'51''64 | 59 |
25 | Wolters Pepe | 2016 | GER SV Rheine 1968 | 00'51''96 | 58 |
26 | Resetnic Filipp | 2015 | GER SG Osnabruck 04 | 00'52''13 | 57 |
27 | Schwengler Maxim | 2012 | GER SV Olympia Borghorst 1948 | 00'53''49 | 53 |
28 | Wittek Martin | 2014 | GER TV Ibbenburen | 00'53''85 | 52 |
29 | Beckschulte Mick | 2012 | GER SV Olympia Borghorst 1948 | 00'53''91 | 52 |
30 | Strickmann Ben | 2012 | GER SV Olympia Borghorst 1948 | 00'54''11 | 51 |
31 | Mohamed Yusuf | 2014 | GER Vfl 1899 Osnabruck E.V | 00'54''57 | 50 |
32 | Kraus Vincent | 2014 | GER SG Osnabruck 04 | 00'56''19 | 46 |
33 | Berg Michael | 2016 | GER SG Osnabruck 04 | 00'56''31 | 45 |
    | Liebich Hugo | 2015 | GER TV Ibbenburen | 00'56''31 | 45 |
35 | Eicker Tim | 2015 | GER SV Rheine 1968 | 00'57''15 | 43 |
36 | Puth Jonas | 2013 | GER SV Wasserfreunde Dulmen 1966 e.V. | 00'57''82 | 42 |
37 | Vos Elijah | 2016 | GER SV Olympia Borghorst 1948 | 00'59''11 | 39 |
38 | Zukowski Aleksander Stanislaw | 2015 | GER SV Gronau 1910 e.V. | 01'00''40 | 37 |
39 | Bron Thore | 2015 | GER SV Gronau 1910 e.V. | 01'00''96 | 36 |
40 | Beckschulte Lars | 2015 | GER SV Olympia Borghorst 1948 | 01'02''76 | 33 |
41 | Reufer Johann | 2015 | GER SC Coesfeld 1951 | 01'02''87 | 32 |
42 | Heimbuch Shane | 2016 | GER SC Coesfeld 1951 | 01'03''27 | 32 |
43 | Fusner Anton | 2015 | GER SV Rheine 1968 | 01'03''49 | 32 |
44 | Trendelkamp Jan | 2016 | GER SV Greven | 01'03''84 | 31 |
45 | Fischer Hannes | 2015 | GER SV Rheine 1968 | 01'03''97 | 31 |
46 | Kamp Joel | 2016 | GER SV Olympia Borghorst 1948 | 01'05''97 | 28 |
47 | Basyildiz Umit | 2014 | GER SV Olympia Borghorst 1948 | 01'08''03 | 26 |
48 | Menzel Jonas | 2014 | GER SV Olympia Borghorst 1948 | 01'08''63 | 25 |
49 | Hugenroth Johannes | 2016 | GER SV Greven | 01'11''50 | 22 |
50 | Dean Oeljeklaus Henry | 2016 | GER Schwarz-Weis Lienen | 01'11''52 | 22 |
51 | Schiller Tim | 2016 | GER SG Osnabruck 04 | 01'21''31 | 15 |
52 | Bindzius Tristan | 2016 | GER Vfl 1899 Osnabruck E.V | 01'21''53 | 15 |
53 | Basyildiz Umut | 2014 | GER SV Olympia Borghorst 1948 | 01'21''91 | 14 |
54 | Brameier Fiete | 2016 | GER SV Rheine 1968 | 01'22''18 | 14 |
55 | Eckhoff Hindrik Gerke | 2015 | GER SV Rheine 1968 | 01'26''76 | 12 |