1 | Huster Milla | 2012 | GER SC Coesfeld 1951 | 00'33''89 | 309 |
2 | Pohlmann Jana | 2013 | GER SC Coesfeld 1951 | 00'34''48 | 294 |
3 | Linke Olivia | 2013 | GER SC Coesfeld 1951 | 00'36''39 | 250 |
4 | Borgmann Pia | 2013 | GER SV GS Altenberge e.V. | 00'37''58 | 227 |
5 | Barczak Eva | 2012 | GER SV Olympia Borghorst 1948 | 00'37''88 | 221 |
6 | Babadin Sophia | 2013 | GER SV Wasserfreunde Dulmen 1966 e.V. | 00'39''53 | 195 |
7 | Petring Enna | 2014 | GER SV Greven | 00'39''84 | 190 |
8 | Tenhaef Nike Luka | 2013 | GER SV Olympia Borghorst 1948 | 00'40''56 | 180 |
9 | Dahme Constanze | 2012 | GER SV Olympia Borghorst 1948 | 00'42''84 | 153 |
10 | Hantke Olivia | 2012 | GER SV Georgsmarienhutte | 00'43''11 | 150 |
11 | Schmidt Hanna | 2016 | GER SV Gronau 1910 e.V. | 00'43''32 | 148 |
12 | Vos Lillian | 2012 | GER SV Olympia Borghorst 1948 | 00'43''72 | 144 |
13 | Nienau Sophie | 2013 | GER SC Coesfeld 1951 | 00'43''73 | 144 |
14 | Weinbach Hannah | 2012 | GER TV Ibbenburen | 00'43''85 | 142 |
15 | Keil Katharina | 2013 | GER SG Schwimmen Munster | 00'44''12 | 140 |
16 | Labsy Leyla | 2014 | GER SV Olympia Borghorst 1948 | 00'44''38 | 137 |
17 | Oechtering Klara | 2013 | GER TV Ibbenburen | 00'45''07 | 131 |
18 | Grote Josefine | 2014 | GER SV Wasserfreunde Dulmen 1966 e.V. | 00'45''09 | 131 |
19 | Barczak Rieke | 2015 | GER SV Olympia Borghorst 1948 | 00'45''23 | 130 |
20 | Krenner Cacilia | 2013 | GER SV Olympia Borghorst 1948 | 00'45''77 | 125 |
21 | Harder Alina | 2014 | GER SC Coesfeld 1951 | 00'45''81 | 125 |
22 | Lamping Josephin | 2012 | GER TV Ibbenburen | 00'46''12 | 122 |
23 | Harder Sophie | 2016 | GER SC Coesfeld 1951 | 00'47''95 | 109 |
24 | Riering Jana | 2014 | GER SC Coesfeld 1951 | 00'48''10 | 108 |
25 | Kunkel Hannah | 2014 | GER SV GS Altenberge e.V. | 00'48''79 | 103 |
26 | Kubina Ida | 2014 | GER TV Ibbenburen | 00'50''17 | 95 |
27 | Oldag Sophie | 2016 | GER SG Schwimmen Munster | 00'50''46 | 93 |
28 | Hemker Hannah | 2015 | GER SV Olympia Borghorst 1948 | 00'50''84 | 91 |
29 | Giesenkamp Rosemarie | 2015 | GER SG Schwimmen Munster | 00'51''43 | 88 |
30 | Weissner Ronja | 2014 | GER SC Coesfeld 1951 | 00'51''99 | 85 |
31 | Krause Junk Linja | 2016 | GER SV Olympia Borghorst 1948 | 00'52''13 | 85 |
32 | Kreth Rosa | 2015 | GER SV Greven | 00'52''87 | 81 |
33 | Uhlenbrock Leah | 2013 | GER SV Olympia Borghorst 1948 | 00'53''33 | 79 |
34 | Kosse Laura | 2014 | GER SV Gronau 1910 e.V. | 00'53''64 | 78 |
35 | Nur Basyildiz Damla | 2012 | GER SV Olympia Borghorst 1948 | 00'53''82 | 77 |
36 | Teepe Luisa | 2014 | GER Vfl 1899 Osnabruck E.V | 00'53''98 | 76 |
37 | Schreider Viktoria | 2016 | GER SG Osnabruck 04 | 00'54''06 | 76 |
38 | Abdelhameed Hanna | 2012 | GER SV Olympia Borghorst 1948 | 00'54''42 | 74 |
39 | Herschel Liora | 2016 | GER SG Osnabruck 04 | 00'54''91 | 72 |
40 | Holscher Anna | 2014 | GER SV Olympia Borghorst 1948 | 00'55''27 | 71 |
41 | Albers Paula | 2014 | GER SC Coesfeld 1951 | 00'55''36 | 71 |
42 | Boubou Paulina | 2016 | GER Vfl 1899 Osnabruck E.V | 00'55''50 | 70 |
43 | Luckerath Nieke | 2015 | GER SV Olympia Borghorst 1948 | 00'56''80 | 65 |
44 | Sheppard Liz | 2015 | GER SV Rheine 1968 | 00'56''95 | 65 |
45 | Nyhuis Mara | 2014 | GER SV Gronau 1910 e.V. | 00'57''60 | 63 |
46 | Wolk Lotta | 2014 | GER SV Olympia Borghorst 1948 | 00'58''40 | 60 |
47 | Achterkamp Ida | 2015 | GER SV Rheine 1968 | 00'58''59 | 59 |
48 | Nicolai Lara | 2016 | GER Vfl 1899 Osnabruck E.V | 01'00''89 | 53 |
49 | Moschner Ina | 2016 | GER SC Coesfeld 1951 | 01'01''52 | 51 |
50 | Bockhorn Marlene | 2016 | GER Vfl 1899 Osnabruck E.V | 01'02''00 | 50 |
51 | Gathier Jule | 2014 | GER SV Olympia Borghorst 1948 | 01'02''24 | 50 |
52 | Horstmann Franziska | 2015 | GER Vfl 1899 Osnabruck E.V | 01'02''75 | 48 |
53 | Boubou Patricia | 2013 | GER Vfl 1899 Osnabruck E.V | 01'03''14 | 47 |
54 | Gathier Marie | 2012 | GER SV Olympia Borghorst 1948 | 01'03''54 | 46 |
55 | Jordhoy Emily | 2015 | GER TV Ibbenburen | 01'04''34 | 45 |
56 | Funke Paula | 2016 | GER Vfl 1899 Osnabruck E.V | 01'05''29 | 43 |
57 | Wesling Lotta | 2012 | GER SV Olympia Borghorst 1948 | 01'05''52 | 42 |
58 | Menninghaus Marla | 2016 | GER Vfl 1899 Osnabruck E.V | 01'08''67 | 37 |
59 | Pili Giulia | 2012 | GER SV Olympia Borghorst 1948 | 01'10''50 | 34 |
60 | Winter Emma | 2016 | GER Vfl 1899 Osnabruck E.V | 01'12''50 | 31 |
61 | Fechtner Finnja | 2016 | GER Vfl 1899 Osnabruck E.V | 01'12''65 | 31 |
62 | Mendrina Jonna | 2016 | GER Vfl 1899 Osnabruck E.V | 01'12''85 | 31 |
63 | Rensing Josefine | 2016 | GER SV Olympia Borghorst 1948 | 01'14''64 | 28 |
64 | Winnemoller Janike | 2015 | GER SV Rheine 1968 | 01'15''32 | 28 |
65 | Kubina Thea | 2016 | GER TV Ibbenburen | 01'16''33 | 27 |
66 | Bruckner Charlotte | 2016 | GER SV Greven | 01'18''34 | 25 |
67 | Horstmann Lea | 2016 | GER SV Rheine 1968 | 01'19''67 | 23 |
68 | Isfort Pauline | 2015 | GER SV Olympia Borghorst 1948 | 01'22''12 | 21 |
69 | Priebe Sophia Elaine | 2014 | GER SV Olympia Borghorst 1948 | 01'23''74 | 20 |
70 | Blickberndt Luisa | 2015 | GER SV Rheine 1968 | 01'24''61 | 19 |
71 | Hacia Merle | 2016 | GER Schwarz-Weis Lienen | 01'25''79 | 19 |
72 | Gul Alya | 2015 | GER SV Olympia Borghorst 1948 | 01'26''85 | 18 |
73 | Schulze Probsting Loreen | 2016 | GER SV Olympia Borghorst 1948 | 01'28''06 | 17 |
74 | Rensing Matilda | 2014 | GER SV Olympia Borghorst 1948 | 01'28''88 | 17 |
75 | Emsmann Rieke | 2016 | GER SV Rheine 1968 | 01'30''60 | 16 |