1 | Huster Milla | 2012 | GER SC Coesfeld 1951 | 00'43''90 | 269 |
2 | Henrichmann Tessa | 2012 | GER SV GS Altenberge e.V. | 00'45''65 | 240 |
3 | Dahme Constanze | 2012 | GER SV Olympia Borghorst 1948 | 00'46''97 | 220 |
4 | Borgmann Pia | 2013 | GER SV GS Altenberge e.V. | 00'47''46 | 213 |
5 | Barczak Eva | 2012 | GER SV Olympia Borghorst 1948 | 00'49''84 | 184 |
6 | Vos Lillian | 2012 | GER SV Olympia Borghorst 1948 | 00'49''96 | 183 |
7 | Linke Olivia | 2013 | GER SC Coesfeld 1951 | 00'50''35 | 178 |
8 | Pohlmann Jana | 2013 | GER SC Coesfeld 1951 | 00'50''46 | 177 |
9 | Weissner Ronja | 2014 | GER SC Coesfeld 1951 | 00'51''94 | 162 |
10 | Schmidt Hanna | 2016 | GER SV Gronau 1910 e.V. | 00'52''76 | 155 |
11 | Riering Jana | 2014 | GER SC Coesfeld 1951 | 00'52''98 | 153 |
12 | Tenhaef Nike Luka | 2013 | GER SV Olympia Borghorst 1948 | 00'53''00 | 153 |
13 | Keil Katharina | 2013 | GER SG Schwimmen Munster | 00'53''22 | 151 |
14 | Oechtering Klara | 2013 | GER TV Ibbenburen | 00'53''79 | 146 |
15 | Lamping Josephin | 2012 | GER TV Ibbenburen | 00'54''22 | 143 |
16 | Grote Josefine | 2014 | GER SV Wasserfreunde Dulmen 1966 e.V. | 00'54''48 | 141 |
17 | Kunkel Hannah | 2014 | GER SV GS Altenberge e.V. | 00'54''84 | 138 |
18 | Labsy Leyla | 2014 | GER SV Olympia Borghorst 1948 | 00'54''94 | 137 |
19 | Nienau Sophie | 2013 | GER SC Coesfeld 1951 | 00'55''07 | 136 |
20 | Harder Sophie | 2016 | GER SC Coesfeld 1951 | 00'55''48 | 133 |
21 | Gathier Marie | 2012 | GER SV Olympia Borghorst 1948 | 00'55''51 | 133 |
22 | Albers Paula | 2014 | GER SC Coesfeld 1951 | 00'55''65 | 132 |
23 | Krause Junk Linja | 2016 | GER SV Olympia Borghorst 1948 | 00'55''69 | 132 |
24 | Barczak Rieke | 2015 | GER SV Olympia Borghorst 1948 | 00'56''00 | 130 |
25 | Schnieders Johanna Franziska | 2012 | GER TV Ibbenburen | 00'56''32 | 127 |
26 | Schreider Viktoria | 2016 | GER SG Osnabruck 04 | 00'57''01 | 123 |
27 | Schulte Hillen Leonie | 2014 | GER SG Schwimmen Munster | 00'57''53 | 119 |
28 | Luckerath Nieke | 2015 | GER SV Olympia Borghorst 1948 | 00'58''84 | 112 |
29 | Krenner Cacilia | 2013 | GER SV Olympia Borghorst 1948 | 00'59''16 | 110 |
30 | Achterkamp Ida | 2015 | GER SV Rheine 1968 | 00'59''66 | 107 |
31 | Wolk Lotta | 2014 | GER SV Olympia Borghorst 1948 | 00'59''97 | 105 |
32 | Kubina Ida | 2014 | GER TV Ibbenburen | 00'59''98 | 105 |
33 | Kunkel Emilie | 2014 | GER SV GS Altenberge e.V. | 01'00''12 | 105 |
34 | Gathier Jule | 2014 | GER SV Olympia Borghorst 1948 | 01'00''33 | 103 |
35 | Harder Alina | 2014 | GER SC Coesfeld 1951 | 01'01''15 | 99 |
36 | Herschel Liora | 2016 | GER SG Osnabruck 04 | 01'01''70 | 97 |
37 | Oldag Sophie | 2016 | GER SG Schwimmen Munster | 01'01''74 | 97 |
38 | Petring Enna | 2014 | GER SV Greven | 01'02''16 | 95 |
39 | Abdelhameed Hanna | 2012 | GER SV Olympia Borghorst 1948 | 01'02''54 | 93 |
40 | Moschner Ina | 2016 | GER SC Coesfeld 1951 | 01'02''92 | 91 |
41 | Boubou Patricia | 2013 | GER Vfl 1899 Osnabruck E.V | 01'03''10 | 90 |
42 | Uhlenbrock Leah | 2013 | GER SV Olympia Borghorst 1948 | 01'04''29 | 85 |
43 | Nur Basyildiz Damla | 2012 | GER SV Olympia Borghorst 1948 | 01'04''50 | 85 |
44 | Kosse Laura | 2014 | GER SV Gronau 1910 e.V. | 01'04''81 | 83 |
45 | Giesenkamp Rosemarie | 2015 | GER SG Schwimmen Munster | 01'05''07 | 82 |
46 | Fechtner Finnja | 2016 | GER Vfl 1899 Osnabruck E.V | 01'06''13 | 78 |
47 | Hemker Hannah | 2015 | GER SV Olympia Borghorst 1948 | 01'06''16 | 78 |
48 | Nyhuis Mara | 2014 | GER SV Gronau 1910 e.V. | 01'07''63 | 73 |
49 | Wesling Lotta | 2012 | GER SV Olympia Borghorst 1948 | 01'07''99 | 72 |
50 | Sheppard Liz | 2015 | GER SV Rheine 1968 | 01'08''88 | 69 |
51 | Teepe Luisa | 2014 | GER Vfl 1899 Osnabruck E.V | 01'08''89 | 69 |
52 | Pili Giulia | 2012 | GER SV Olympia Borghorst 1948 | 01'09''08 | 69 |
53 | Rensing Josefine | 2016 | GER SV Olympia Borghorst 1948 | 01'10''68 | 64 |
    | Menninghaus Marla | 2016 | GER Vfl 1899 Osnabruck E.V | 01'10''68 | 64 |
55 | Holscher Anna | 2014 | GER SV Olympia Borghorst 1948 | 01'10''89 | 64 |
56 | Bruckner Charlotte | 2016 | GER SV Greven | 01'11''82 | 61 |
    | Anna Frotsch Emmi | 2016 | GER SV Greven | 01'11''82 | 61 |
58 | Lucke Jana | 2016 | GER SV Rheine 1968 | 01'12''04 | 61 |
59 | Isfort Pauline | 2015 | GER SV Olympia Borghorst 1948 | 01'13''35 | 57 |
60 | Winnemoller Janike | 2015 | GER SV Rheine 1968 | 01'15''01 | 54 |
61 | Nicolai Lara | 2016 | GER Vfl 1899 Osnabruck E.V | 01'16''72 | 50 |
62 | Emsmann Rieke | 2016 | GER SV Rheine 1968 | 01'19''60 | 45 |
63 | Winter Emma | 2016 | GER Vfl 1899 Osnabruck E.V | 01'19''70 | 45 |
64 | Rensing Matilda | 2014 | GER SV Olympia Borghorst 1948 | 01'20''29 | 44 |
65 | Priebe Sophia Elaine | 2014 | GER SV Olympia Borghorst 1948 | 01'20''36 | 44 |
66 | Kubina Thea | 2016 | GER TV Ibbenburen | 01'20''82 | 43 |
67 | Blickberndt Luisa | 2015 | GER SV Rheine 1968 | 01'21''40 | 42 |
68 | Hacia Merle | 2016 | GER Schwarz-Weis Lienen | 01'22''18 | 41 |
69 | Gul Alya | 2015 | GER SV Olympia Borghorst 1948 | 01'27''23 | 34 |
70 | Mendrina Jonna | 2016 | GER Vfl 1899 Osnabruck E.V | 01'27''29 | 34 |
71 | Schulze Probsting Loreen | 2016 | GER SV Olympia Borghorst 1948 | 01'32''77 | 28 |