1 | Brockling Jacqueline | 2000 | GER TuS 08 Senne I | 00'45''48 | 242 |
2 | Hierse Annica | 2011 | GER TuS 08 Senne I | 00'48''34 | 202 |
3 | Schwalm Tessa | 2010 | GER TuS 08 Senne I | 00'48''35 | 202 |
4 | Musiol Sarah | 2007 | GER TuS 08 Senne I | 00'50''04 | 182 |
5 | Bloch Luisa | 2011 | GER TuS 08 Senne I | 00'50''05 | 182 |
6 | Wittleben Liah | 2014 | GER HNT Hamburg | 00'52''34 | 159 |
7 | Hakimi Miraslava | 2011 | GER SG HT16 Hamburg | 00'53''19 | 151 |
8 | Poroineanu Miruna | 2011 | GER TV Gut Heil Billstedt | 00'54''12 | 144 |
9 | Degtyarev Mia | 2015 | GER TV Gut Heil Billstedt | 00'54''24 | 143 |
10 | Walther Jette | 2014 | GER SG HT16 Hamburg | 00'54''46 | 141 |
11 | Blehm Diana | 2013 | GER TuS 08 Senne I | 00'54''75 | 139 |
12 | Lenkeit Johanna | 2013 | GER PSV Schwerin | 00'55''03 | 137 |
13 | Suckow Elsa | 2015 | GER Hamburger Schwimmclub | 00'55''71 | 132 |
14 | Rietschel Milla | 2015 | GER PSV Schwerin | 00'56''31 | 127 |
    | Dankert Paula | 2015 | GER PSV Schwerin | 00'56''31 | 127 |
    | Tomilina Anastasiia | 2015 | GER PSV Schwerin | 00'56''31 | 127 |
17 | Hartung Ava | 2015 | GER Hamburger Schwimmclub | 00'56''59 | 125 |
18 | Zwingmann Linda | 2015 | GER Hamburger Schwimmclub | 00'56''85 | 124 |
19 | Dyckerhoff Emilie | 2015 | GER Hamburger Schwimmclub | 00'57''25 | 121 |
20 | Morev Melissa | 2014 | GER TuS 08 Senne I | 00'57''73 | 118 |
21 | Quast Nele | 2013 | GER HNT Hamburg | 00'58''50 | 114 |
22 | Honcharenko Adelina | 2011 | GER TV Gut Heil Billstedt | 00'58''75 | 112 |
23 | Hartmann Melinda | 2014 | GER HNT Hamburg | 00'58''97 | 111 |
24 | Hillebrand Ella | 2016 | GER TV Gut Heil Billstedt | 00'59''39 | 109 |
25 | Block Eileen | 2015 | GER HNT Hamburg | 00'59''41 | 108 |
26 | Sophie Panicker Ronja | 2015 | GER SG HT16 Hamburg | 00'59''84 | 106 |
27 | Schuster Leonie | 2014 | GER SG HT16 Hamburg | 00'59''93 | 106 |
28 | Riemeier Paula | 2016 | GER TuS 08 Senne I | 01'00''09 | 105 |
    | Melzer Lena | 2013 | GER Sv Weser Bremen 1885 | 01'00''09 | 105 |
30 | Knaack Carlotta | 2016 | GER PSV Schwerin | 01'00''93 | 100 |
31 | Kneuper Rahel | 2013 | GER Sv Weser Bremen 1885 | 01'01''93 | 96 |
32 | Ulbricht Bella | 2015 | GER SV Olympia Rostock | 01'02''09 | 95 |
33 | Malou Nolde Alea | 2016 | GER PSV Schwerin | 01'03''03 | 91 |
34 | Stein Laura | 2014 | GER AWV 09 Hamburg | 01'03''22 | 90 |
35 | Gatzka Lilly | 2015 | GER HNT Hamburg | 01'03''75 | 88 |
36 | Herzer Ida Marie | 2015 | GER AWV 09 Hamburg | 01'04''10 | 86 |
37 | Altenhoff Magdalena Corinna Alexandra | 2015 | GER AWV 09 Hamburg | 01'04''69 | 84 |
38 | Herzog Valerie | 2014 | GER HNT Hamburg | 01'05''22 | 82 |
39 | Pedde Johanna | 2014 | GER SG HT16 Hamburg | 01'05''25 | 82 |
40 | Marina Jesel Joline | 2015 | GER HNT Hamburg | 01'05''26 | 82 |
    | Todt Lilo | 2015 | GER AWV 09 Hamburg | 01'05''26 | 82 |
42 | Bloch Laura | 2016 | GER TuS 08 Senne I | 01'08''50 | 71 |
43 | Hinz Maaya | 2015 | GER AWV 09 Hamburg | 01'09''27 | 68 |
44 | Von Leesen Levke | 2016 | GER PSV Schwerin | 01'11''30 | 62 |
45 | Schuster Victoria | 2015 | GER SG HT16 Hamburg | 01'13''47 | 57 |
46 | Weht Alina | 2014 | GER TuS 08 Senne I | 01'13''49 | 57 |
47 | Plaumann Kathe | 2016 | GER Hamburger Schwimmclub | 01'15''06 | 53 |
48 | Gultepe Tuulikki | 2015 | GER SG HT16 Hamburg | 01'16''15 | 51 |
49 | Lecher Lotta | 2016 | GER Hamburger Schwimmclub | 01'37''67 | 24 |