Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Jarne M-ZSO B, A, J, S - 1° Kolo (Myjava, SVK)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | CADETTI | |
50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Misti | JUNIORES | |
100 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
100 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
100 Misti | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Misti | CADETTI | |
100 Misti | JUNIORES | |
100 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
100 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
100 Misti | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | JUNIORES | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | CADETTI | |
50 Rana | JUNIORES | |
200 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
200 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
200 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | CADETTI | |
200 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
200 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
200 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | CADETTI | |
100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | JUNIORES | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | CADETTI | |
100 Rana | JUNIORES | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
200 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
200 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
200 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Farfalla | CADETTI | |
200 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
200 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
200 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
200 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | JUNIORES | |
400 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
400 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
400 Misti | Esordienti A2 | |
400 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | CADETTI | |
400 Misti | JUNIORES | |
400 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
400 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
400 Misti | Esordienti A2 | |
400 Misti | Esordienti A1 |
Jarne M-ZSO B, A, J, S - 1° Kolo (Myjava, SVK)
100 Rana ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Malikova Agata | 1995 | SVK Piestansky Plavecky Klub | 01'16''44 | |||
2 | Kormanikova Katarina | 2001 | SVK Plavecky Oddiel Spartak Myjava | 01'18''68 | |||
3 | Schelingova Lenka | 2005 | SVK Sportovy Klub Aquatics Nitra | 01'33''71 |