Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Finale Coppa Sant 2024 Esordienti A (Roma) - 1° Giornata
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
800 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
800 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A |
Finale Coppa Sant 2024 Esordienti A (Roma) - 1° Giornata
200 Misti Esordienti A1
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Abd El Moehety Kevin | 2012 | Centro Sport Roma SSD | 02'34''80 | |
2 | Caperna Tommaso | 2012 | Edoardo Antonelli ASD | 02'37''20 | |
3 | Tommasi Diego | 2012 | Primavera Campus SSD SRL | 02'37''40 | |
4 | Radu Stefano | 2012 | Parco Paradiso SSD | 02'39''30 | |
5 | Tuzzolino Andrea | 2012 | SIS Roma SSD | 02'40''00 | |
6 | Modestini Gabriele | 2012 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 02'40''80 | |
7 | Schettino Edoardo Maria | 2012 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 02'42''40 | |
8 | Tinto Iacopo | 2012 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 02'44''10 | |
9 | Mancini Elia Michele | 2012 | Sport Village Fondi Nuoto SSD | 02'44''20 | |
10 | Bobbio Francesco Lorenzo | 2012 | Consorz. Le Cupole - Roma | 02'45''60 | |
11 | Luffarelli Tiziano | 2012 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'46''10 | |
12 | Fermanti Lorenzo | 2012 | Life SSD ARL | 02'46''70 | |
13 | Rafanan Kyle Jhayzone | 2012 | Edoardo Antonelli ASD | 02'47''10 | |
14 | Scaccia Federico | 2012 | SIS Roma SSD | 02'47''20 | |
15 | Rauccio Leonardo | 2012 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 02'48''30 | |
16 | Borrelli Gabriele | 2012 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'48''60 | |
17 | Sordini Francesco | 2012 | Rari Nantes Albano SSD | 02'48''70 | |
18 | Occhiogrosso Emanuele | 2012 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'49''20 | |
    | Bronzini Emanuel | 2012 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 02'49''20 | |
20 | Massimiani Diego | 2012 | SIS Roma SSD | 02'49''80 | |
21 | Castagnacci Francesco | 2012 | Sport Team 2000 Colleferro | 02'50''60 | |
22 | Fasoli Filippo | 2012 | Nuoto Aurelia SSD | 02'51''00 | |
23 | Pastorelli Flavio | 2012 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 02'51''30 | |
24 | Scoma Leonardo | 2012 | Rari Nantes Bel Poggio SSD | 02'58''50 |