Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Finale Coppa Sant 2024 Esordienti A (Roma) - 1° Giornata
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
800 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
800 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A |
Finale Coppa Sant 2024 Esordienti A (Roma) - 1° Giornata
200 Rana Esordienti A2
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Capocci Chiara | 2012 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 02'50''60 | |
2 | Piroddi Sofia | 2012 | Sama Sporting SSD - Roma | 02'51''20 | |
3 | Ubaldi Eva | 2012 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 02'56''90 | |
4 | Santucci Beatrice | 2012 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'59''70 | |
5 | Batti Greta | 2012 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 03'01''40 | |
6 | Moroni Flavia | 2012 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 03'01''50 | |
7 | Piedilato Chiara | 2012 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 03'03''80 | |
8 | Di Lieto Martina | 2012 | Sport Village Fondi Nuoto SSD | 03'04''50 | |
9 | Mengasini Sara | 2012 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 03'04''60 | |
10 | Marchegiani Maura | 2012 | Atlantide SSD - Ciampino | 03'04''90 | |
11 | Gianese Bianca | 2012 | Esercito Nuoto Silvano Abba - Roma | 03'05''10 | |
12 | Ferdinandi Erika | 2012 | Fonte Meravigliosa Sport | 03'07''40 | |
13 | Valiante Viola | 2012 | SIS Roma SSD | 03'08''60 | |
14 | Abate Serena | 2012 | Ippocampo SSD - Roma | 03'10''50 | |
15 | Ospino Piwowarczyk Beatrice Kamila | 2012 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 03'13''10 | |
    | Zapolschi Sofia | 2012 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 03'13''10 | |
17 | D'Arce Elena | 2012 | Centro Nuoto Colleferro ASD | 03'13''50 | |
18 | Riva Nicole | 2012 | Effedue Group | 03'14''90 | |
19 | Lepidini Sibilla | 2012 | Roman Sport City SSD | 03'16''00 | |
    | Pagliaroli Cecilia | 2012 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 03'16''00 | |
21 | Parnasi Francesca Romana | 2012 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 03'16''30 | |
22 | Monaco Camilla | 2012 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 03'19''40 | |
23 | Giammattei Camilla | 2012 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 03'19''50 |