1 | Helin Tage | 2007 | SWE Upsala Simsallskap | 02'12''81 | 632 | | | |
50m 28.52 (28.52) 100m 1:03.70 (35.18) [1:03.70] 150m 1:41.83 (38.13) 200m 2:12.81 (30.98) [1:09.11] |
2 | Grinnemo Theodor | 2008 | SWE Jonkopings Simsallskap | 02'21''69 | 520 | | | |
50m 29.63 (29.63) 100m 1:06.02 (36.39) [1:06.02] 150m 1:49.81 (43.79) 200m 2:21.69 (31.88) [1:15.67] |
3 | Franzen Nils | 2008 | SWE Jarfalla Simsallskap | 02'22''31 | 514 | | | |
50m 29.65 (29.65) 100m 1:06.40 (36.75) [1:06.40] 150m 1:48.13 (41.73) 200m 2:22.31 (34.18) [1:15.91] |
4 | Lutgard Olle | 2007 | SWE Jonkopings Simsallskap | 02'22''69 | 509 | | | |
50m 30.35 (30.35) 100m 1:07.23 (36.88) [1:07.23] 150m 1:50.75 (43.52) 200m 2:22.69 (31.94) [1:15.46] |
5 | Sjokvist Samuel | 2005 | SWE Njurunda Simsallskap | 02'23''80 | 498 | | | |
50m 29.99 (29.99) 100m 1:07.76 (37.77) [1:07.76] 150m 1:49.87 (42.11) 200m 2:23.80 (33.93) [1:16.04] |
6 | Gustafsson Liam | 2009 | SWE Grums Simsallskap | 02'23''94 | 496 | | | |
50m 29.75 (29.75) 100m 1:08.06 (38.31) [1:08.06] 150m 1:51.67 (43.61) 200m 2:23.94 (32.27) [1:15.88] |
7 | Lof Martin | 2008 | SWE Jarfalla Simsallskap | 02'24''37 | 492 | | | |
50m 29.18 (29.18) 100m 1:05.05 (35.87) [1:05.05] 150m 1:51.23 (46.18) 200m 2:24.37 (33.14) [1:19.32] |
8 | Lindelof Edvin | 2009 | SWE Upsala Simsallskap | 02'26''30 | 473 | | | |
50m 29.91 (29.91) 100m 1:11.02 (41.11) [1:11.02] 150m 1:51.37 (40.35) 200m 2:26.30 (34.93) [1:15.28] |
9 | Skantz Gustav | 2008 | SWE Jarfalla Simsallskap | 02'29''10 | 446 | | | |
50m 29.87 (29.87) 100m 1:09.52 (39.65) [1:09.52] 150m 1:55.44 (45.92) 200m 2:29.10 (33.66) [1:19.58] |
10 | Soderlund Eric | 2010 | SWE Taby Swim | 02'29''31 | 445 | | | |
50m 30.37 (30.37) 100m 1:12.34 (41.97) [1:12.34] 150m 1:54.11 (41.77) 200m 2:29.31 (35.20) [1:16.97] |
11 | Eriksson Melvin | 2008 | SWE Jarfalla Simsallskap | 02'29''32 | 445 | | | |
50m 31.80 (31.80) 100m 1:11.93 (40.13) [1:11.93] 150m 1:53.59 (41.66) 200m 2:29.32 (35.73) [1:17.39] |
12 | Mortezaei Semnani Rastin | 2010 | SWE Stockholmspolisens Simforening | 02'29''94 | 439 | | | |
50m 31.07 (31.07) 100m 1:09.42 (38.35) [1:09.42] 150m 1:55.60 (46.18) 200m 2:29.94 (34.34) [1:20.52] |
13 | Ahmed Khaled | 2007 | SWE Lulea Simsallskap | 02'30''71 | 432 | | | |
50m 31.54 (31.54) 100m 1:11.82 (40.28) [1:11.82] 150m 1:58.45 (46.63) 200m 2:30.71 (32.26) [1:18.89] |
14 | Scholz Viggo | 2008 | SWE Strangnas Simklubb | 02'31''69 | 424 | | | |
50m 31.59 (31.59) 100m 1:10.59 (39.00) [1:10.59] 150m 1:56.50 (45.91) 200m 2:31.69 (35.19) [1:21.10] |
15 | Winge Karl | 2008 | SWE Karlskoga Simforening | 02'32''76 | 415 | | | |
50m 30.51 (30.51) 100m 1:12.32 (41.81) [1:12.32] 150m 1:58.40 (46.08) 200m 2:32.76 (34.36) [1:20.44] |
16 | Siljekvist Simon | 2008 | SWE Jarfalla Simsallskap | 02'33''02 | 413 | | | |
50m 31.33 (31.33) 100m 1:10.29 (38.96) [1:10.29] 150m 1:56.87 (46.58) 200m 2:33.02 (36.15) [1:22.73] |
17 | Bronsdon Oliver | 2008 | SWE Taby Swim | 02'33''27 | 411 | | | |
50m 31.79 (31.79) 100m 1:14.09 (42.30) [1:14.09] 150m 1:57.85 (43.76) 200m 2:33.27 (35.42) [1:19.18] |
18 | Persson Johannes | 2008 | SWE Lulea Simsallskap | 02'35''37 | 395 | | | |
50m 30.04 (30.04) 100m 1:11.50 (41.46) [1:11.50] 150m 1:58.83 (47.33) 200m 2:35.37 (36.54) [1:23.87] |
19 | Boskov Nikola | 2009 | SWE Sodertalje Simsallskap | 02'35''42 | 394 | | | |
50m 34.38 (34.38) 100m 1:14.16 (39.78) [1:14.16] 150m 1:59.63 (45.47) 200m 2:35.42 (35.79) [1:21.26] |
20 | Clason William | 2008 | SWE Taby Swim | 02'36''13 | 389 | | | |
50m 31.95 (31.95) 100m 1:12.91 (40.96) [1:12.91] 150m 2:00.01 (47.10) 200m 2:36.13 (36.12) [1:23.22] |
21 | Lutgard Melvin | 2008 | SWE Jonkopings Simsallskap | 02'36''21 | 388 | | | |
50m 31.28 (31.28) 100m 1:11.50 (40.22) [1:11.50] 150m 2:00.93 (49.43) 200m 2:36.21 (35.28) [1:24.71] |
22 | Sedlacek Axel | 2009 | SWE Vasteras Simsallskap | 02'37''36 | 380 | | | |
50m 32.79 (32.79) 100m 1:14.26 (41.47) [1:14.26] 150m 2:01.99 (47.73) 200m 2:37.36 (35.37) [1:23.10] |
23 | Forsberg Albin | 2009 | SWE Jarfalla Simsallskap | 02'42''01 | 348 | | | |
50m 34.25 (34.25) 100m 1:18.33 (44.08) [1:18.33] 150m 2:04.18 (45.85) 200m 2:42.01 (37.83) [1:23.68] |
24 | Doshoian Garbis | 2009 | SWE Jarfalla Simsallskap | 02'42''08 | 347 | | | |
50m 32.80 (32.80) 100m 1:16.65 (43.85) [1:16.65] 150m 2:06.19 (49.54) 200m 2:42.08 (35.89) [1:25.43] |
25 | Klasson Tobias | 2000 | SWE Karlstads Simsallskap | 02'43''34 | 339 | | | |
50m 33.02 (33.02) 100m 1:12.69 (39.67) [1:12.69] 150m 2:05.26 (52.57) 200m 2:43.34 (38.08) [1:30.65] |
26 | Lillieskold Cian | 2010 | SWE Taby Swim | 02'43''76 | 337 | | | |
50m 34.28 (34.28) 100m 1:19.73 (45.45) [1:19.73] 150m 2:05.68 (45.95) 200m 2:43.76 (38.08) [1:24.03] |
27 | Javier Liam | 2010 | SWE Jarfalla Simsallskap | 02'44''45 | 333 | | | |
50m 35.42 (35.42) 100m 1:17.71 (42.29) [1:17.71] 150m 2:09.39 (51.68) 200m 2:44.45 (35.06) [1:26.74] |
28 | Kirchhoff Albin | 2008 | SWE Strangnas Simklubb | 02'44''93 | 330 | | | |
50m 30.68 (30.68) 100m 1:11.95 (41.27) [1:11.95] 150m 2:08.59 (56.64) 200m 2:44.93 (36.34) [1:32.98] |
29 | Lundgren Gustaf | 2010 | SWE Stockholmspolisens Simforening | 02'48''90 | 307 | | | |
50m 36.96 (36.96) 100m 1:20.37 (43.41) [1:20.37] 150m 2:10.69 (50.32) 200m 2:48.90 (38.21) [1:28.53] |
30 | Fredholm Ludvig | 2010 | SWE Taby Swim | 02'48''96 | 307 | | | |
50m 35.30 (35.30) 100m 1:20.33 (45.03) [1:20.33] 150m 2:11.99 (51.66) 200m 2:48.96 (36.97) [1:28.63] |
31 | Hellquist Vidar | 2009 | SWE Karlskoga Simforening | 02'48''97 | 307 | | | |
50m 36.14 (36.14) 100m 1:21.24 (45.10) [1:21.24] 150m 2:11.72 (50.48) 200m 2:48.97 (37.25) [1:27.73] |
32 | Hall Arvid | 2011 | SWE Bollnas Simsallskap | 02'49''05 | 306 | | | |
50m 35.96 (35.96) 100m 1:20.15 (44.19) [1:20.15] 150m 2:11.18 (51.03) 200m 2:49.05 (37.87) [1:28.90] |
33 | Brolin Hugo | 2011 | SWE Stockholmspolisens Simforening | 02'49''32 | 305 | | | |
50m 36.65 (36.65) 100m 1:19.76 (43.11) [1:19.76] 150m 2:11.56 (51.80) 200m 2:49.32 (37.76) [1:29.56] |
34 | Hjalmarsson Marcus | 2007 | SWE Lidkoping Gymnastik Simsallskap | 02'51''16 | 295 | | | |
50m 34.16 (34.16) 100m 1:19.42 (45.26) [1:19.42] 150m 2:11.65 (52.23) 200m 2:51.16 (39.51) [1:31.74] |
35 | Wettle Alexander | 2010 | SWE Taby Swim | 02'51''70 | 292 | | | |
50m 37.30 (37.30) 100m 1:22.68 (45.38) [1:22.68] 150m 2:15.12 (52.44) 200m 2:51.70 (36.58) [1:29.02] |
    | Karjanmaa Bamse | 2010 | SWE Taby Swim | 02'51''70 | 292 | | | |
50m 35.19 (35.19) 100m 1:20.98 (45.79) [1:20.98] 150m 2:13.87 (52.89) 200m 2:51.70 (37.83) [1:30.72] |
37 | Danes Raoul | 2008 | SWE Taby Swim | 02'52''92 | 286 | | | |
50m 38.03 (38.03) 100m 1:22.98 (44.95) [1:22.98] 150m 2:13.11 (50.13) 200m 2:52.92 (39.81) [1:29.94] |
38 | Klingstedt Sylwan Viggo | 2009 | SWE Upsala Simsallskap | 02'54''86 | 277 | | | |
50m 38.41 (38.41) 100m 1:22.69 (44.28) [1:22.69] 150m 2:14.13 (51.44) 200m 2:54.86 (40.73) [1:32.17] |
39 | Rezege Andrian | 2009 | SWE Stockholmspolisens Simforening | 02'55''04 | 276 | | | |
50m 37.13 (37.13) 100m 1:25.00 (47.87) [1:25.00] 150m 2:15.11 (50.11) 200m 2:55.04 (39.93) [1:30.04] |
40 | Thorburn Eric | 2007 | SWE Vasteras Simsallskap | 02'55''72 | 273 | | | |
50m 33.78 (33.78) 100m 1:17.71 (43.93) [1:17.71] 150m 2:10.95 (53.24) 200m 2:55.72 (44.77) [1:38.01] |
41 | Juntunen Kevin | 2010 | SWE Vasteras Simsallskap | 02'57''56 | 264 | | | |
50m 40.69 (40.69) 100m 1:29.47 (48.78) [1:29.47] 150m 2:17.63 (48.16) 200m 2:57.56 (39.93) [1:28.09] |
42 | Clason Alexander | 2011 | SWE Taby Swim | 02'57''63 | 264 | | | |
50m 37.53 (37.53) 100m 1:25.53 (48.00) [1:25.53] 150m 2:17.78 (52.25) 200m 2:57.63 (39.85) [1:32.10] |
43 | Von Bothmer Isak | 2010 | SWE Taby Swim | 02'57''64 | 264 | | | |
50m 39.21 (39.21) 100m 1:27.08 (47.87) [1:27.08] 150m 2:19.42 (52.34) 200m 2:57.64 (38.22) [1:30.56] |
44 | Loklint Kasper | 2011 | SWE Upsala Simsallskap | 02'57''80 | 263 | | | |
50m 36.04 (36.04) 100m 1:23.07 (47.03) [1:23.07] 150m 2:14.75 (51.68) 200m 2:57.80 (43.05) [1:34.73] |
45 | Rimskog Paul | 2010 | SWE Vasteras Simsallskap | 02'58''71 | 259 | | | |
50m 36.16 (36.16) 100m 1:24.52 (48.36) [1:24.52] 150m 2:17.06 (52.54) 200m 2:58.71 (41.65) [1:34.19] |
46 | Georges Christian | 2010 | SWE Vasteras Simsallskap | 02'58''89 | 258 | | | |
50m 34.23 (34.23) 100m 1:18.51 (44.28) [1:18.51] 150m 2:21.17 (1:02.66) 200m 2:58.89 (37.72) [1:40.38] |
47 | Loow Emil | 2011 | SWE Sodertalje Simsallskap | 03'00''30 | 252 | | | |
50m 38.77 (38.77) 100m 1:25.14 (46.37) [1:25.14] 150m 2:19.07 (53.93) 200m 3:00.30 (41.23) [1:35.16] |
48 | Esenbay Mikail | 2010 | SWE Jarfalla Simsallskap | 03'01''73 | 246 | | | |
50m 38.66 (38.66) 100m 1:25.26 (46.60) [1:25.26] 150m 2:23.31 (58.05) 200m 3:01.73 (38.42) [1:36.47] |
49 | Sanum Larsson Jonathan | 2011 | SWE Strangnas Simklubb | 03'03''36 | 240 | | | |
50m 42.01 (42.01) 100m 1:28.28 (46.27) [1:28.28] 150m 2:22.80 (54.52) 200m 3:03.36 (40.56) [1:35.08] |
50 | Fagerstrom Albin | 2011 | SWE Upsala Simsallskap | 03'03''58 | 239 | | | |
50m 42.48 (42.48) 100m 1:28.87 (46.39) [1:28.87] 150m 2:22.50 (53.63) 200m 3:03.58 (41.08) [1:34.71] |
51 | Andersson Lukas | 2009 | SWE Soffle Simsollskap | 03'04''97 | 234 | | | |
50m 41.72 (41.72) 100m 1:30.69 (48.97) [1:30.69] 150m 2:24.02 (53.33) 200m 3:04.97 (40.95) [1:34.28] |
52 | Finnstrom Leon | 2009 | SWE Taby Swim | 03'09''46 | 217 | | | |
50m 42.67 (42.67) 100m 1:30.97 (48.30) [1:30.97] 150m 2:29.35 (58.38) 200m 3:09.46 (40.11) [1:38.49] |
53 | Wiik Ekebergh Arvid | 2011 | SWE Vasteras Simsallskap | 03'29''10 | 162 | | | |
50m 51.95 (51.95) 100m 1:43.74 (51.79) [1:43.74] 150m 2:42.73 (58.99) 200m 3:29.10 (46.37) [1:45.36] |
54 | Komorowski Viktor | 2011 | SWE Upsala Simsallskap | 03'31''86 | 155 | | | |
50m 51.21 (51.21) 100m 1:44.25 (53.04) [1:44.25] 150m 2:45.78 (1:01.53) 200m 3:31.86 (46.08) [1:47.61] |
55 | Thulin August | 2011 | SWE Vasteras Simsallskap | 03'33''91 | 151 | | | |
50m 55.18 (55.18) 100m 1:48.52 (53.34) [1:48.52] 150m 2:51.23 (1:02.71) 200m 3:33.91 (42.68) [1:45.39] |
56 | Storm Johansen Axel | 2010 | SWE Vasteras Simsallskap | 03'33''98 | 151 | | | |
50m 44.74 (44.74) 100m 1:37.57 (52.83) [1:37.57] 150m 2:45.53 (1:07.96) 200m 3:33.98 (48.45) [1:56.41] |
    | Kamsvag David | 2011 | SWE Vasteras Simsallskap | Squalificato | |
    | Rigemo Teodor | 2010 | SWE Taby Swim | Squalificato | |
    | Stjernlof Jakob | 2009 | SWE Karlstads Simsallskap | Squalificato | |