1 | Mucinova Petra | 2010 | SVK Stu Trnava | 01'21''32 | 450 | | | |
50m 38.74 (38.74) 100m 1:21.32 (42.58) [1:21.32] |
2 | Gulasiova Miriam | 2010 | SVK Stu Trnava | 01'22''84 | 426 | | | |
50m 39.42 (39.42) 100m 1:22.84 (43.42) [1:22.84] |
3 | Kovacsova Mia | 2011 | SVK Dst | 01'27''64 | 360 | | | |
50m 42.02 (42.02) 100m 1:27.64 (45.62) [1:27.64] |
4 | Rajnohova Dominika | 2011 | SVK Sportovy Plavecky Klub Policie Pezinok | 01'29''83 | 334 | | | |
50m 42.60 (42.60) 100m 1:29.83 (47.23) [1:29.83] |
5 | Pastorekova Natalia | 2010 | SVK Sportovy Plavecky Klub Policie Pezinok | 01'31''52 | 316 | | | |
50m 43.41 (43.41) 100m 1:31.52 (48.11) [1:31.52] |
6 | Pipiskova Nina | 2011 | SVK Plavecky Klub Zahorak Senica | 01'32''56 | 305 | | | |
50m 43.58 (43.58) 100m 1:32.56 (48.98) [1:32.56] |
7 | Matusikova Melania | 2010 | SVK Plavecky Oddiel Spartak Myjava | 01'34''16 | 290 | | | |
50m 45.25 (45.25) 100m 1:34.16 (48.91) [1:34.16] |
8 | Scevlikova Lara Tereza | 2011 | SVK Plavecky Klub Nove Zamky | 01'35''20 | 281 | | | |
50m 45.29 (45.29) 100m 1:35.20 (49.91) [1:35.20] |
9 | Mozolova Ester | 2010 | SVK Sportovy Plavecky Klub Policie Pezinok | 01'35''42 | 279 | | | |
50m 44.76 (44.76) 100m 1:35.42 (50.66) [1:35.42] |
10 | Uhrovska Tatiana | 2011 | SVK Sportovy Klub Pirana Topolcany | 01'35''43 | 279 | | | |
50m 46.63 (46.63) 100m 1:35.43 (48.80) [1:35.43] |
11 | Lemesova Alexandra | 2010 | SVK Swim Warriors | 01'35''46 | 278 | | | |
50m 45.30 (45.30) 100m 1:35.46 (50.16) [1:35.46] |
12 | Gajdosova Lea Maria | 2011 | SVK Slatn | 01'38''92 | 250 | | | |
50m 46.66 (46.66) 100m 1:38.92 (52.26) [1:38.92] |
13 | Novotna Sara | 2010 | SVK Stu Trnava | 01'39''44 | 246 | | | |
50m 46.96 (46.96) 100m 1:39.44 (52.48) [1:39.44] |
14 | Gensiniakova Dorota | 2011 | SVK Slatn | 01'44''27 | 213 | | | |
50m 49.15 (49.15) 100m 1:44.27 (55.12) [1:44.27] |
15 | Polakova Ivana | 2011 | SVK Sportovy Klub Pirana Topolcany | 01'44''47 | 212 | | | |
50m 49.68 (49.68) 100m 1:44.47 (54.79) [1:44.47] |
16 | Hnathova Nela | 2011 | SVK Slatn | 01'47''88 | 193 | | | |
50m 51.68 (51.68) 100m 1:47.88 (56.20) [1:47.88] |
17 | Dingova Agatka | 2011 | SVK Plavecky Oddiel Spartak Myjava | 01'49''43 | 185 | | | |
50m 52.42 (52.42) 100m 1:49.43 (57.01) [1:49.43] |
18 | Kaplan Ester | 2011 | SVK Plavecky Klub Nove Zamky | 01'51''34 | 175 | | | |
50m 52.02 (52.02) 100m 1:51.34 (59.32) [1:51.34] |
    | Kamody Jessica | 2011 | SVK Slatn | Squalificato | |
    | Beblava Lujza | 2011 | SVK Plavecky Klub Zahorak Senica | Squalificato | |