1 | Datkova Sara | 2012 | SVK Slatn | 01'23''44 | 284 | | | |
50m 40.20 (40.20) 100m 1:23.44 (43.24) [1:23.44] |
2 | Durinova Nina | 2013 | SVK Plavecky Klub Nove Zamky | 01'26''89 | 252 | | | |
50m 41.33 (41.33) 100m 1:26.89 (45.56) [1:26.89] |
3 | Pirk Viktoria | 2013 | SVK Xbs Swimming | 01'27''04 | 250 | | | |
50m 41.68 (41.68) 100m 1:27.04 (45.36) [1:27.04] |
4 | Bagoova Maja | 2012 | SVK Dst | 01'27''12 | 250 | | | |
50m 41.35 (41.35) 100m 1:27.12 (45.77) [1:27.12] |
5 | Podmanicka Natalia | 2013 | SVK Stu Trnava | 01'29''05 | 234 | | | |
50m 44.05 (44.05) 100m 1:29.05 (45.00) [1:29.05] |
6 | Bolzanova Zoe | 2012 | SVK Dst | 01'31''48 | 216 | | | |
50m 43.94 (43.94) 100m 1:31.48 (47.54) [1:31.48] |
7 | Godalova Laura | 2012 | SVK Sportovy Klub Pirana Topolcany | 01'32''12 | 211 | | | |
50m 45.83 (45.83) 100m 1:32.12 (46.29) [1:32.12] |
8 | Guranyi Lilla | 2012 | SVK Plavecky Oddiel Komko Komarno | 01'32''73 | 207 | | | |
50m 44.87 (44.87) 100m 1:32.73 (47.86) [1:32.73] |
9 | Nagyova Tamara | 2012 | SVK Xbs Swimming | 01'36''21 | 185 | | | |
50m 47.49 (47.49) 100m 1:36.21 (48.72) [1:36.21] |
10 | Batkova Ester | 2013 | SVK Stu Trnava | 01'39''67 | 167 | | | |
50m 47.79 (47.79) 100m 1:39.67 (51.88) [1:39.67] |
11 | Petra Kristina | 2013 | SVK Slatn | 01'41''36 | 158 | | | |
50m 49.09 (49.09) 100m 1:41.36 (52.27) [1:41.36] |
12 | Micunekova Lucia | 2013 | SVK Xbs Swimming | 01'42''21 | 154 | | | |
50m 48.73 (48.73) 100m 1:42.21 (53.48) [1:42.21] |
13 | Zolcsea Hanna Lara | 2012 | SVK Dst | 01'46''17 | 138 | | | |
50m 49.45 (49.45) 100m 1:46.17 (56.72) [1:46.17] |
14 | Facsko Lisbet | 2013 | SVK Dst | 01'46''51 | 136 | | | |
50m 51.75 (51.75) 100m 1:46.51 (54.76) [1:46.51] |
15 | Simaskova Nela | 2012 | SVK Stu Trnava | 01'49''54 | 125 | | | |
50m 52.68 (52.68) 100m 1:49.54 (56.86) [1:49.54] |
16 | Kovacikova Bianca Lourdes | 2013 | SVK Slatn | 01'51''49 | 119 | | | |
50m 53.05 (53.05) 100m 1:51.49 (58.44) [1:51.49] |
17 | Stullerova Tiana Bea | 2013 | SVK Slatn | 01'52''21 | 117 | | | |
50m 53.98 (53.98) 100m 1:52.21 (58.23) [1:52.21] |
18 | Dudasova Natalia | 2013 | SVK Plavecky Klub Zahorak Senica | 01'52''76 | 115 | | | |
50m 39.17 (39.17) 100m 1:52.76 (1:13.59) [1:52.76] |
19 | Kovacova Lara | 2013 | SVK Dst | 01'58''97 | 98 | | | |
50m 56.60 (56.60) 100m 1:58.97 (1:02.37) [1:58.97] |
20 | Zemberova Nikoleta | 2012 | SVK Plavecky Klub Nove Zamky | 01'59''52 | 96 | | | |
50m 56.50 (56.50) 100m 1:59.52 (1:03.02) [1:59.52] |
21 | Kassovicova Michaela | 2013 | SVK Xbs Swimming | 02'00''16 | 95 | | | |
50m 54.91 (54.91) 100m 2:00.16 (1:05.25) [2:00.16] |
22 | Zejdlikova Magdalena | 2012 | SVK Slatn | 02'07''57 | 79 | | | |
50m 1:00.51 (1:00.51) 100m 2:07.57 (1:07.06) [2:07.57] |
23 | Kapustova Ema | 2013 | SVK Xbs Swimming | 02'09''28 | 76 | | | |
50m 1:03.15 (1:03.15) 100m 2:09.28 (1:06.13) [2:09.28] |
24 | Gajdosova Emma | 2013 | SVK Slatn | 02'22''87 | 56 | | | |
50m 1:05.29 (1:05.29) 100m 2:22.87 (1:17.58) [2:22.87] |