1 | Vlkova Sabina | 2010 | SVK Slatn | 01'01''24 | 552 | | | |
50m 29.20 (29.20) 100m 1:01.24 (32.04) [1:01.24] |
2 | Valachova Ela | 2011 | SVK Plavecky Klub Rimavska Sobota | 01'01''37 | 548 | | | |
50m 29.64 (29.64) 100m 1:01.37 (31.73) [1:01.37] |
3 | Mucinova Petra | 2010 | SVK Stu Trnava | 01'03''88 | 486 | | | |
50m 30.75 (30.75) 100m 1:03.88 (33.13) [1:03.88] |
4 | Horvathova Nina | 2010 | SVK Stu Trnava | 01'05''52 | 451 | | | |
50m 31.53 (31.53) 100m 1:05.52 (33.99) [1:05.52] |
5 | Drskova Eliska | 2010 | SVK Stu Trnava | 01'05''86 | 444 | | | |
50m 31.49 (31.49) 100m 1:05.86 (34.37) [1:05.86] |
6 | Bibova Katarina | 2010 | SVK Swim Warriors | 01'07''16 | 418 | | | |
50m 32.71 (32.71) 100m 1:07.16 (34.45) [1:07.16] |
7 | Vankova Eva | 2011 | SVK Plavecky Klub Zahorak Senica | 01'08''18 | 400 | | | |
50m 32.55 (32.55) 100m 1:08.18 (35.63) [1:08.18] |
8 | Markova Paulina | 2010 | SVK Plavecky Oddiel Spartak Myjava | 01'08''23 | 399 | | | |
50m 32.50 (32.50) 100m 1:08.23 (35.73) [1:08.23] |
9 | Kuhajdova Karolina | 2010 | SVK Slatn | 01'09''66 | 375 | | | |
50m 33.23 (33.23) 100m 1:09.66 (36.43) [1:09.66] |
10 | Nagyova Petra | 2011 | SVK Xbs Swimming | 01'10''76 | 358 | | | |
50m 34.56 (34.56) 100m 1:10.76 (36.20) [1:10.76] |
11 | Kamody Jessica | 2011 | SVK Slatn | 01'11''15 | 352 | | | |
50m 34.06 (34.06) 100m 1:11.15 (37.09) [1:11.15] |
12 | Dugova Natalia | 2011 | SVK Plavecky Oddiel Spartak Myjava | 01'12''32 | 335 | | | |
50m 34.63 (34.63) 100m 1:12.32 (37.69) [1:12.32] |
13 | Klimova Sabina | 2010 | SVK Slatn | 01'12''85 | 328 | | | |
50m 34.28 (34.28) 100m 1:12.85 (38.57) [1:12.85] |
14 | Hermelijn Jaydee | 2011 | SVK Xbs Swimming | 01'13''42 | 320 | | | |
50m 35.48 (35.48) 100m 1:13.42 (37.94) [1:13.42] |
15 | Rajnohova Dominika | 2011 | SVK Sportovy Plavecky Klub Policie Pezinok | 01'13''94 | 313 | | | |
50m 34.54 (34.54) 100m 1:13.94 (39.40) [1:13.94] |
16 | Lemesova Alexandra | 2010 | SVK Swim Warriors | 01'14''16 | 311 | | | |
50m 34.47 (34.47) 100m 1:14.16 (39.69) [1:14.16] |
17 | Konicek Lara | 2010 | SVK Plavecky Oddiel Komko Komarno | 01'15''45 | 295 | | | |
50m 35.12 (35.12) 100m 1:15.45 (40.33) [1:15.45] |
18 | Gottschal Genevieve | 2010 | SVK Slatn | 01'15''78 | 291 | | | |
50m 36.33 (36.33) 100m 1:15.78 (39.45) [1:15.78] |
19 | Hubinakova Liliana | 2011 | SVK Stu Trnava | 01'16''73 | 280 | | | |
50m 37.39 (37.39) 100m 1:16.73 (39.34) [1:16.73] |
20 | Uhrovska Tatiana | 2011 | SVK Sportovy Klub Pirana Topolcany | 01'17''05 | 277 | | | |
50m 38.62 (38.62) 100m 1:17.05 (38.43) [1:17.05] |
21 | Matusikova Melania | 2010 | SVK Plavecky Oddiel Spartak Myjava | 01'17''94 | 267 | | | |
50m 37.34 (37.34) 100m 1:17.94 (40.60) [1:17.94] |
22 | Kisova Reka | 2011 | SVK Plavecky Klub Nove Zamky | 01'17''99 | 267 | | | |
50m 37.95 (37.95) 100m 1:17.99 (40.04) [1:17.99] |
23 | Scevlikova Lara Tereza | 2011 | SVK Plavecky Klub Nove Zamky | 01'18''18 | 265 | | | |
50m 36.17 (36.17) 100m 1:18.18 (42.01) [1:18.18] |
24 | Novotna Sara | 2010 | SVK Stu Trnava | 01'20''87 | 239 | | | |
50m 39.23 (39.23) 100m 1:20.87 (41.64) [1:20.87] |
    | Dingova Agatka | 2011 | SVK Plavecky Oddiel Spartak Myjava | 01'20''87 | 239 | | | |
50m 38.54 (38.54) 100m 1:20.87 (42.33) [1:20.87] |
26 | Polakova Ivana | 2011 | SVK Sportovy Klub Pirana Topolcany | 01'21''02 | 238 | | | |
50m 38.89 (38.89) 100m 1:21.02 (42.13) [1:21.02] |
27 | Reptova Tereza | 2011 | SVK Plavecky Oddiel Spartak Myjava | 01'21''56 | 233 | | | |
50m 37.04 (37.04) 100m 1:21.56 (44.52) [1:21.56] |
28 | Benuskova Michaela | 2011 | SVK Swim Warriors | 01'21''69 | 232 | | | |
50m 38.29 (38.29) 100m 1:21.69 (43.40) [1:21.69] |
29 | Zurekova Olivia | 2011 | SVK Sportovy Klub Pirana Topolcany | 01'27''53 | 189 | | | |
50m 40.77 (40.77) 100m 1:27.53 (46.76) [1:27.53] |
30 | Kaplan Ester | 2011 | SVK Plavecky Klub Nove Zamky | 01'30''48 | 171 | | | |
50m 42.28 (42.28) 100m 1:30.48 (48.20) [1:30.48] |
31 | Kostolaniova Stela | 2011 | SVK SK Aquasport Levice | 01'36''67 | 140 | | | |
50m 44.92 (44.92) 100m 1:36.67 (51.75) [1:36.67] |