1 | Lalkovic Helena | 2005 | SRB 11 April - Beograd | 00'58''80 | 680 | | | |
50m 28.28 (28.28) 100m 58.80 (30.52) [58.80] |
2 | Stanisavljevic Nina | 2004 | SRB Plivacki Klub Dubocica Leskovac | 00'59''08 | 670 | | | |
50m 29.69 (29.69) 100m 59.08 (29.39) [59.08] |
3 | Popovic Tanja | 2004 | SRB P.K. Plavi Talas Beograd | 00'59''53 | 655 | | | |
50m 28.84 (28.84) 100m 59.53 (30.69) [59.53] |
4 | Gusic Ajsa | 2009 | BIH Sport Time - Sarajevo | 01'00''00 | 640 | | | |
50m 28.95 (28.95) 100m 1:00.00 (31.05) [1:00.00] |
5 | Jorgic Andrea | 2008 | SRB 11 April - Beograd | 01'00''03 | 639 | | | |
50m 29.75 (29.75) 100m 1:00.03 (30.28) [1:00.03] |
6 | Corovic Katarina | 2008 | SRB Plivacki Klub Usce Beograd | 01'00''22 | 633 | | | |
50m 28.94 (28.94) 100m 1:00.22 (31.28) [1:00.22] |
7 | Skaper Neli | 2007 | SLO Plavalni Klub Inles Ribnica | 01'00''34 | 629 | | | |
50m 29.07 (29.07) 100m 1:00.34 (31.27) [1:00.34] |
8 | Dragutinovic Miona | 2006 | SRB Plivacki Klub ''Pirat'' Kragujevac | 01'00''36 | 628 | | | |
50m 28.78 (28.78) 100m 1:00.36 (31.58) [1:00.36] |
9 | Trankulov Viktorija | 2008 | SRB Plivacki Klub Proleter Zrenjanin | 01'00''45 | 625 | | | |
50m 29.34 (29.34) 100m 1:00.45 (31.11) [1:00.45] |
10 | Dimkic Isidora | 2003 | SRB 11 April - Beograd | 01'00''78 | 615 | | | |
50m 28.80 (28.80) 100m 1:00.78 (31.98) [1:00.78] |
11 | Vuckovic Milica | 2002 | SRB Swimming Club Vracar Belgrade | 01'02''16 | 575 | | | |
50m 29.44 (29.44) 100m 1:02.16 (32.72) [1:02.16] |
12 | Nagynemedi Ana Rebeka | 2010 | SRB ''Swim Star'' Becej | 01'02''26 | 572 | | | |
50m 29.43 (29.43) 100m 1:02.26 (32.83) [1:02.26] |
13 | Svitlica Teodora | 2009 | SRB Plivacki Klub Beogradski Plivacki Klub Beograd | 01'02''31 | 571 | | | |
50m 29.64 (29.64) 100m 1:02.31 (32.67) [1:02.31] |
14 | Velichkovska Leona | 2006 | MKD Plivacki Klub Beta Shark Skopje | 01'02''43 | 568 | | | |
50m 30.27 (30.27) 100m 1:02.43 (32.16) [1:02.43] |
15 | Tanaskoska Katja | 2008 | MKD S.C. Skopje | 01'02''49 | 566 | | | |
50m 29.83 (29.83) 100m 1:02.49 (32.66) [1:02.49] |
16 | Zekanovic Aleksandra | 2005 | BIH Olymp - Banja Luka | 01'02''59 | 563 | | | |
50m 29.35 (29.35) 100m 1:02.59 (33.24) [1:02.59] |
17 | Stiljkovski Lena | 2006 | SRB Plivacki Klub Proleter Zrenjanin | 01'02''93 | 554 | | | |
50m 29.94 (29.94) 100m 1:02.93 (32.99) [1:02.93] |
18 | Kitanovik Iva | 2007 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Club Orion Skopje | 01'03''25 | 546 | | | |
50m 30.02 (30.02) 100m 1:03.25 (33.23) [1:03.25] |
19 | Pavelsek Nina | 2007 | SRB P.K. Plavi Talas Beograd | 01'03''32 | 544 | | | |
50m 30.39 (30.39) 100m 1:03.32 (32.93) [1:03.32] |
20 | Pucarevic Olga | 2005 | SRB Swimming Club Vracar Belgrade | 01'03''45 | 541 | | | |
50m 30.05 (30.05) 100m 1:03.45 (33.40) [1:03.45] |
21 | Lising Maja | 2006 | SRB Plivacki Klub Beogradski Plivacki Klub Beograd | 01'03''97 | 528 | | | |
50m 30.18 (30.18) 100m 1:03.97 (33.79) [1:03.97] |
22 | Milenkovska Neda | 2010 | MKD Plivacki Klub Mladost Skopje | 01'04''21 | 522 | | | |
50m 31.00 (31.00) 100m 1:04.21 (33.21) [1:04.21] |
23 | Delic Sara | 2007 | SRB Plivacki Klub Proleter Zrenjanin | 01'04''46 | 516 | | | |
50m 30.42 (30.42) 100m 1:04.46 (34.04) [1:04.46] |
24 | Popovic Elena | 2010 | SRB P.K. Plavi Talas Beograd | 01'04''51 | 515 | | | |
50m 30.92 (30.92) 100m 1:04.51 (33.59) [1:04.51] |
25 | Radojevic Olga | 2011 | SRB Plivacki Klub Mornar | 01'04''69 | 510 | | | |
50m 30.97 (30.97) 100m 1:04.69 (33.72) [1:04.69] |
26 | Stajic Ana | 2008 | SRB Plivacki Klub Sveti Nikola Nis | 01'04''96 | 504 | | | |
50m 30.21 (30.21) 100m 1:04.96 (34.75) [1:04.96] |
27 | Radjenovic Jovana | 2008 | SRB Swimming Club Vracar Belgrade | 01'05''07 | 501 | | | |
50m 30.87 (30.87) 100m 1:05.07 (34.20) [1:05.07] |
28 | Kavic Masa | 2009 | BIH Olymp - Banja Luka | 01'05''26 | 497 | | | |
50m 30.93 (30.93) 100m 1:05.26 (34.33) [1:05.26] |
29 | Milinovic Tamara | 2008 | SRB P.K. Plavi Talas Beograd | 01'05''45 | 493 | | | |
50m 31.36 (31.36) 100m 1:05.45 (34.09) [1:05.45] |
30 | Grcic Milica | 2009 | SRB 11 April - Beograd | 01'05''63 | 489 | | | |
50m 30.27 (30.27) 100m 1:05.63 (35.36) [1:05.63] |
31 | Marjanovic Iva | 2010 | SRB 11 April - Beograd | 01'05''79 | 485 | | | |
50m 31.92 (31.92) 100m 1:05.79 (33.87) [1:05.79] |
32 | Petrovic Dunja | 2011 | SRB P.K. Plavi Talas Beograd | 01'06''12 | 478 | | | |
50m 31.95 (31.95) 100m 1:06.12 (34.17) [1:06.12] |
33 | Ignjatovic Neda | 2011 | SRB Plivacki Klub Dubocica Leskovac | 01'06''28 | 474 | | | |
50m 31.99 (31.99) 100m 1:06.28 (34.29) [1:06.28] |
34 | Serhatlic Iskra | 2009 | SRB Swimming Club Vracar Belgrade | 01'06''66 | 466 | | | |
50m 32.26 (32.26) 100m 1:06.66 (34.40) [1:06.66] |
35 | Corsovic Milica | 2011 | SRB 11 April - Beograd | 01'06''76 | 464 | | | |
50m 31.52 (31.52) 100m 1:06.76 (35.24) [1:06.76] |
36 | Masic Nina | 2008 | SRB 11 April - Beograd | 01'06''82 | 463 | | | |
50m 31.73 (31.73) 100m 1:06.82 (35.09) [1:06.82] |
    | Luznik Marcela | 2008 | SLO Plavalni Klub Radovljica | 01'06''82 | 463 | | | |
50m 32.45 (32.45) 100m 1:06.82 (34.37) [1:06.82] |
38 | Todorovic Jana | 2008 | SRB Plivacki Klub Mornar | 01'06''89 | 461 | | | |
50m 31.55 (31.55) 100m 1:06.89 (35.34) [1:06.89] |
    | Radojevic Masa | 2010 | SRB Valis - Valjevo | 01'06''89 | 461 | | | |
50m 31.59 (31.59) 100m 1:06.89 (35.30) [1:06.89] |
40 | Mitrovic Jana | 2009 | SRB P.K. Plavi Talas Beograd | 01'07''06 | 458 | | | |
50m 32.44 (32.44) 100m 1:07.06 (34.62) [1:07.06] |
41 | Hodzic Masa | 2010 | SRB Plivacki Klub Beogradski Plivacki Klub Beograd | 01'07''09 | 457 | | | |
50m 32.00 (32.00) 100m 1:07.09 (35.09) [1:07.09] |
42 | Mulic Andrea | 2011 | SRB P.K. Plavi Talas Beograd | 01'07''29 | 453 | | | |
50m 32.63 (32.63) 100m 1:07.29 (34.66) [1:07.29] |
43 | Stambolija Dunja | 2010 | SRB 11 April - Beograd | 01'07''53 | 448 | | | |
50m 32.39 (32.39) 100m 1:07.53 (35.14) [1:07.53] |
44 | Lamesta Giada | 2007 | Rari Nantes Adria Monfalcone | 01'07''65 | 446 | | | |
50m 32.07 (32.07) 100m 1:07.65 (35.58) [1:07.65] |
45 | Carsimamovic Nejla | 2007 | BIH Bosna - Sarajevo | 01'07''71 | 445 | | | |
50m 32.71 (32.71) 100m 1:07.71 (35.00) [1:07.71] |
46 | Zaric Irina | 2009 | SRB P.K. Plavi Talas Beograd | 01'08''09 | 437 | | | |
50m 32.61 (32.61) 100m 1:08.09 (35.48) [1:08.09] |
47 | Pogacnik Tjasa | 2010 | SLO Plavalni Klub Radovljica | 01'08''20 | 435 | | | |
50m 32.26 (32.26) 100m 1:08.20 (35.94) [1:08.20] |
48 | Jovanovski Luna | 2010 | SRB P.K. Plavi Talas Beograd | 01'08''56 | 429 | | | |
50m 32.91 (32.91) 100m 1:08.56 (35.65) [1:08.56] |
49 | Milinovic Ksenija | 2011 | SRB P.K. Plavi Talas Beograd | 01'08''81 | 424 | | | |
50m 32.52 (32.52) 100m 1:08.81 (36.29) [1:08.81] |
50 | Dramicanin Masa | 2008 | SRB Plivacki Klub Novi Beograd 011 | 01'09''05 | 419 | | | |
50m 32.47 (32.47) 100m 1:09.05 (36.58) [1:09.05] |
51 | Bilbija Una | 2011 | SRB Plivacki Klub Mornar | 01'09''19 | 417 | | | |
50m 33.74 (33.74) 100m 1:09.19 (35.45) [1:09.19] |
52 | Tucakovic Tesa | 2010 | SRB P.K. Plavi Talas Beograd | 01'09''42 | 413 | | | |
50m 34.07 (34.07) 100m 1:09.42 (35.35) [1:09.42] |
53 | Doichinovikj Bojana | 2009 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Klub Vardar 8 Skopje | 01'09''64 | 409 | | | |
50m 32.50 (32.50) 100m 1:09.64 (37.14) [1:09.64] |
54 | Videkovic Una | 2011 | CRO Orion Vinkovci | 01'10''03 | 402 | | | |
50m 33.12 (33.12) 100m 1:10.03 (36.91) [1:10.03] |
55 | Rankovic Anastasija | 2010 | SRB P.K. Plavi Talas Beograd | 01'10''05 | 402 | | | |
50m 32.80 (32.80) 100m 1:10.05 (37.25) [1:10.05] |
56 | Kojic Andjela | 2008 | SRB Plivacki Klub Tri Delfina Beograd | 01'10''24 | 398 | | | |
50m 33.35 (33.35) 100m 1:10.24 (36.89) [1:10.24] |
57 | Stoev Dunja | 2007 | SRB Plivacki Klub Sparta Pancevo | 01'10''67 | 391 | | | |
50m 32.82 (32.82) 100m 1:10.67 (37.85) [1:10.67] |
    | Novovic Ana | 2010 | SRB P.K. Plavi Talas Beograd | 01'10''67 | 391 | | | |
50m 33.01 (33.01) 100m 1:10.67 (37.66) [1:10.67] |
59 | Semiz Vanja | 2008 | SRB Plivacki Klub Beogradski Plivacki Klub Beograd | 01'11''07 | 385 | | | |
50m 33.54 (33.54) 100m 1:11.07 (37.53) [1:11.07] |
60 | Guduras Tea | 2006 | BIH Olymp - Banja Luka | 01'11''30 | 381 | | | |
50m 33.68 (33.68) 100m 1:11.30 (37.62) [1:11.30] |
61 | Rajkovic Martina | 2006 | CRO Orion Vinkovci | 01'11''39 | 380 | | | |
50m 33.92 (33.92) 100m 1:11.39 (37.47) [1:11.39] |
62 | Pjanic Isidora | 2011 | SRB Plivacki Klub Mornar | 01'11''59 | 376 | | | |
50m 34.06 (34.06) 100m 1:11.59 (37.53) [1:11.59] |
63 | Kuk Inja | 2010 | SLO Plavalni Klub Inles Ribnica | 01'11''73 | 374 | | | |
50m 34.37 (34.37) 100m 1:11.73 (37.36) [1:11.73] |
64 | Markovic Iva | 2011 | SRB Panta Rei | 01'12''17 | 367 | | | |
50m 33.99 (33.99) 100m 1:12.17 (38.18) [1:12.17] |
65 | Milosevic Petra | 2011 | SRB Plivacki Klub Mornar | 01'12''68 | 360 | | | |
50m 34.66 (34.66) 100m 1:12.68 (38.02) [1:12.68] |
66 | Jordanovska Neda | 2008 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Klub Vardar 8 Skopje | 01'12''82 | 358 | | | |
50m 34.75 (34.75) 100m 1:12.82 (38.07) [1:12.82] |
67 | Vucic Petra | 2009 | SRB Plivacki Klub Sveti Nikola Nis | 01'12''99 | 355 | | | |
50m 34.01 (34.01) 100m 1:12.99 (38.98) [1:12.99] |
68 | Markovic Isidora | 2010 | SRB Panta Rei | 01'13''43 | 349 | | | |
50m 35.52 (35.52) 100m 1:13.43 (37.91) [1:13.43] |
69 | Nedeljkovic Ana | 2002 | SRB Plivacki Klub Mornar | 01'13''53 | 347 | | | |
50m 35.02 (35.02) 100m 1:13.53 (38.51) [1:13.53] |
70 | Cirkovic Andrea | 2010 | SRB Plivacki Klub Partizan Beograd | 01'13''92 | 342 | | | |
50m 35.16 (35.16) 100m 1:13.92 (38.76) [1:13.92] |
71 | Zivkovic Natalija | 2005 | SRB Plivacki Klub Novi Beograd 011 | 01'14''11 | 339 | | | |
50m 35.29 (35.29) 100m 1:14.11 (38.82) [1:14.11] |
72 | Uskokovic Nada | 2010 | SRB Plivacki Klub Usce Beograd | 01'14''28 | 337 | | | |
50m 35.01 (35.01) 100m 1:14.28 (39.27) [1:14.28] |
73 | Vuksic Tea | 2010 | SRB Plivacki Klub Mornar | 01'15''47 | 321 | | | |
50m 36.76 (36.76) 100m 1:15.47 (38.71) [1:15.47] |
74 | Stancic Zara | 2011 | SRB P.K. Plavi Talas Beograd | 01'15''77 | 317 | | | |
50m 36.99 (36.99) 100m 1:15.77 (38.78) [1:15.77] |
75 | Guberinic Kalina | 2011 | SRB Plivacki Klub Mornar | 01'17''98 | 291 | | | |
50m 36.98 (36.98) 100m 1:17.98 (41.00) [1:17.98] |
76 | Zdep Hana | 2007 | CRO Orion Vinkovci | 01'18''15 | 289 | | | |
50m 35.68 (35.68) 100m 1:18.15 (42.47) [1:18.15] |
77 | Radojcic Nevena | 2011 | SRB Spd Bonatti Swimming | 01'19''70 | 273 | | | |
50m 36.17 (36.17) 100m 1:19.70 (43.53) [1:19.70] |
78 | Jevtic Ana | 2010 | SRB Valis - Valjevo | 01'21''02 | 259 | | | |
50m 37.22 (37.22) 100m 1:21.02 (43.80) [1:21.02] |
79 | Kecman Petra | 2010 | SRB PK Barakuda Beograd | 01'21''91 | 251 | | | |
50m 38.14 (38.14) 100m 1:21.91 (43.77) [1:21.91] |
80 | Cancarevic Marta | 2011 | SRB Plivacki Klub Crvena Zvezda Beograd | 01'22''03 | 250 | | | |
50m 37.75 (37.75) 100m 1:22.03 (44.28) [1:22.03] |
81 | Krajnovic Andreja | 2011 | SRB Spd Bonatti Swimming | 01'22''77 | 243 | | | |
50m 38.77 (38.77) 100m 1:22.77 (44.00) [1:22.77] |
82 | Krstajic Emilija | 2008 | SRB Valis - Valjevo | 01'23''40 | 238 | | | |
50m 38.98 (38.98) 100m 1:23.40 (44.42) [1:23.40] |
83 | Mrgic Dunja | 2010 | SRB Spd Bonatti Swimming | 01'24''10 | 232 | | | |
50m 38.24 (38.24) 100m 1:24.10 (45.86) [1:24.10] |
84 | Obradovic Zeljka | 2010 | SRB Plivacki Klub Tri Delfina Beograd | 01'28''20 | 201 | | | |
50m 37.22 (37.22) 100m 1:28.20 (50.98) [1:28.20] |
85 | Ivanov Sanja | 2009 | SRB Olimp Pancevo | 01'28''56 | 199 | | | |
50m 39.68 (39.68) 100m 1:28.56 (48.88) [1:28.56] |
86 | Simic Natasa | 2011 | SRB Plivacki Klub Crvena Zvezda Beograd | 01'33''55 | 168 | | | |
50m 43.27 (43.27) 100m 1:33.55 (50.28) [1:33.55] |