1 | Sama Chiara | 2007 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 00'55''86 | 727 | | | | | |
50m 27.01 (27.01) 100m 55.86 (28.85) [55.86] |
2 | Veloce Gemma | 2007 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 00'58''93 | 620 | | | |
50m 28.15 (28.15) 100m 58.93 (30.78) [58.93] |
3 | Fanti Sara | 2010 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 00'59''87 | 591 | | | |
50m 28.64 (28.64) 100m 59.87 (31.23) [59.87] |
4 | Ceccaroni Ilaria | 2008 | Gens Aquatica | 01'00''16 | 582 | | | |
50m 29.08 (29.08) 100m 1:00.16 (31.08) [1:00.16] |
5 | Bolzon Anna | 2009 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 01'00''38 | 576 | | | |
50m 28.94 (28.94) 100m 1:00.38 (31.44) [1:00.38] |
6 | Honovich Agnese | 2009 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 01'01''11 | 555 | | | |
50m 28.49 (28.49) 100m 1:01.11 (32.62) [1:01.11] |
7 | Sesena Ottavia | 2009 | Nuotando ASD | 01'01''67 | 540 | | | |
50m 29.53 (29.53) 100m 1:01.67 (32.14) [1:01.67] |
8 | Giannessi Elisa | 2009 | Cervia Nuota | 01'02''31 | 524 | | | |
50m 29.97 (29.97) 100m 1:02.31 (32.34) [1:02.31] |
9 | Tomassini Maria Vittoria | 2011 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 01'02''43 | 521 | | | |
50m 29.67 (29.67) 100m 1:02.43 (32.76) [1:02.43] |
10 | Bertin Veronica | 2009 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 01'02''45 | 520 | | | |
50m 30.11 (30.11) 100m 1:02.45 (32.34) [1:02.45] |
11 | Morgagni Giulia | 2008 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 01'02''62 | 516 | | | |
50m 29.49 (29.49) 100m 1:02.62 (33.13) [1:02.62] |
12 | Gianola Sara | 2010 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 01'02''80 | 512 | | | |
50m 30.28 (30.28) 100m 1:02.80 (32.52) [1:02.80] |
13 | Boldrini Giulia | 2009 | Gens Aquatica | 01'03''07 | 505 | | | |
50m 30.59 (30.59) 100m 1:03.07 (32.48) [1:03.07] |
14 | Cordara Vittoria | 2010 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 01'03''11 | 504 | | | |
50m 30.89 (30.89) 100m 1:03.11 (32.22) [1:03.11] |
15 | Di Ruocco Maira | 2009 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 01'03''45 | 496 | | | |
50m 30.45 (30.45) 100m 1:03.45 (33.00) [1:03.45] |
16 | Amadori Anita | 2006 | Nuotando ASD | 01'03''47 | 496 | | | |
50m 30.02 (30.02) 100m 1:03.47 (33.45) [1:03.47] |
17 | Belperio Giusy | 2008 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 01'03''49 | 495 | | | |
50m 31.00 (31.00) 100m 1:03.49 (32.49) [1:03.49] |
18 | Brughieri Camilla | 2009 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 01'03''87 | 486 | | | |
50m 30.78 (30.78) 100m 1:03.87 (33.09) [1:03.87] |
19 | Biagini Viola | 2010 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 01'03''97 | 484 | | | |
50m 30.39 (30.39) 100m 1:03.97 (33.58) [1:03.97] |
20 | Carabini Chiara | 2004 | Gruppo Sportivo Forli' Nuoto | 01'04''20 | 479 | | | |
50m 30.93 (30.93) 100m 1:04.20 (33.27) [1:04.20] |
21 | Maestri Cecilia | 2011 | Nuotando ASD | 01'04''41 | 474 | | | |
50m 31.03 (31.03) 100m 1:04.41 (33.38) [1:04.41] |
22 | Firinu Anna | 2011 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 01'04''51 | 472 | | | |
50m 30.67 (30.67) 100m 1:04.51 (33.84) [1:04.51] |
23 | Nanni Chiara | 2007 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 01'04''85 | 465 | | | |
50m 30.96 (30.96) 100m 1:04.85 (33.89) [1:04.85] |
24 | Bianco Sara | 2007 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 01'05''16 | 458 | | | |
50m 30.81 (30.81) 100m 1:05.16 (34.35) [1:05.16] |
25 | D'Agata Giorgia | 2011 | Libertas Nuoto Ravenna | 01'05''36 | 454 | | | |
50m 30.95 (30.95) 100m 1:05.36 (34.41) [1:05.36] |
26 | Signorini Azzurra | 2009 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 01'05''98 | 441 | | | |
50m 31.96 (31.96) 100m 1:05.98 (34.02) [1:05.98] |
27 | Alberani Ilaria | 2010 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 01'05''99 | 441 | | | |
50m 31.70 (31.70) 100m 1:05.99 (34.29) [1:05.99] |
28 | Ferroni Elena | 2010 | Libertas Nuoto Ravenna | 01'06''04 | 440 | | | |
50m 31.99 (31.99) 100m 1:06.04 (34.05) [1:06.04] |
29 | Olivieri Rebecca | 2005 | Cervia Nuota | 01'06''24 | 436 | | | |
50m 31.29 (31.29) 100m 1:06.24 (34.95) [1:06.24] |
30 | Esposito Giorgia Maria | 2008 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 01'06''29 | 435 | | | |
50m 31.48 (31.48) 100m 1:06.29 (34.81) [1:06.29] |
31 | Barducci Erica | 2005 | Nuotando ASD | 01'06''40 | 433 | | | |
50m 31.39 (31.39) 100m 1:06.40 (35.01) [1:06.40] |
32 | Conficconi Anastasia | 2009 | Nuotando ASD | 01'06''54 | 430 | | | |
50m 31.15 (31.15) 100m 1:06.54 (35.39) [1:06.54] |
33 | Mazzotti Beatrice | 2010 | Nuotando ASD | 01'06''86 | 424 | | | |
50m 31.98 (31.98) 100m 1:06.86 (34.88) [1:06.86] |
34 | Mariotti Clizia | 2008 | Gens Aquatica | 01'06''99 | 422 | | | |
50m 32.36 (32.36) 100m 1:06.99 (34.63) [1:06.99] |
35 | Parra Eleonora | 2010 | Swim Team Lugo | 01'07''57 | 411 | | | |
50m 32.26 (32.26) 100m 1:07.57 (35.31) [1:07.57] |
    | Brighi Lucia | 2011 | Cervia Nuota | 01'07''57 | 411 | | | |
50m 31.74 (31.74) 100m 1:07.57 (35.83) [1:07.57] |
37 | Grossi Emma | 2008 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 01'07''60 | 410 | | | |
50m 32.74 (32.74) 100m 1:07.60 (34.86) [1:07.60] |
38 | Fabbri Beatrice | 2005 | Amici Nuoto Romagna | 01'07''76 | 407 | | | |
50m 31.21 (31.21) 100m 1:07.76 (36.55) [1:07.76] |
39 | Vespignani Camilla | 2009 | Swim Team Lugo | 01'07''87 | 405 | | | |
50m 32.95 (32.95) 100m 1:07.87 (34.92) [1:07.87] |
40 | Ulqinaku Adra | 2006 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 01'08''03 | 403 | | | |
50m 32.20 (32.20) 100m 1:08.03 (35.83) [1:08.03] |
41 | Venturini Maya | 2011 | Gens Aquatica | 01'08''13 | 401 | | | |
50m 33.00 (33.00) 100m 1:08.13 (35.13) [1:08.13] |
42 | Siroli Martina | 2008 | Cervia Nuota | 01'08''46 | 395 | | | |
50m 31.99 (31.99) 100m 1:08.46 (36.47) [1:08.46] |
43 | Santoro Viola | 2010 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 01'08''52 | 394 | | | |
50m 32.60 (32.60) 100m 1:08.52 (35.92) [1:08.52] |
44 | Rubboli Iolanda | 2011 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 01'08''80 | 389 | | | |
50m 33.20 (33.20) 100m 1:08.80 (35.60) [1:08.80] |
45 | Farabegoli Victoria | 2010 | Cervia Nuota | 01'09''04 | 385 | | | |
50m 33.26 (33.26) 100m 1:09.04 (35.78) [1:09.04] |
46 | Laera Giulia | 2004 | Polisportiva Valmar | 01'09''32 | 380 | | | |
50m 32.65 (32.65) 100m 1:09.32 (36.67) [1:09.32] |
47 | Redi Denise | 2009 | Gens Aquatica | 01'09''43 | 379 | | | |
50m 32.46 (32.46) 100m 1:09.43 (36.97) [1:09.43] |
48 | Novaku Chiara | 2007 | Amici Nuoto Romagna | 01'10''12 | 368 | | | |
50m 33.88 (33.88) 100m 1:10.12 (36.24) [1:10.12] |
49 | Raggini Martina | 2005 | Cervia Nuota | 01'10''54 | 361 | | | |
50m 33.42 (33.42) 100m 1:10.54 (37.12) [1:10.54] |
50 | Broccoli Bianca | 2011 | Swim Team Lugo | 01'10''56 | 361 | | | |
50m 34.34 (34.34) 100m 1:10.56 (36.22) [1:10.56] |
51 | Moscalenco Giulia | 2010 | Swim Team Lugo | 01'11''38 | 348 | | | |
50m 34.34 (34.34) 100m 1:11.38 (37.04) [1:11.38] |
52 | Severini Alessandra | 2008 | Polisportiva Valmar | 01'11''50 | 347 | | | |
50m 34.60 (34.60) 100m 1:11.50 (36.90) [1:11.50] |
53 | Angelini Aurora | 2010 | Polisportiva Valmar | 01'12''32 | 335 | | | |
50m 33.93 (33.93) 100m 1:12.32 (38.39) [1:12.32] |
    | Galli Costanza | 2011 | Swim Team Lugo | 01'12''32 | 335 | | | |
50m 35.79 (35.79) 100m 1:12.32 (36.53) [1:12.32] |
55 | Morigi Lucrezia | 2011 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 01'12''69 | 330 | | | |
50m 34.77 (34.77) 100m 1:12.69 (37.92) [1:12.69] |
56 | Pasquini Clarissa | 2011 | Polisportiva Valmar | 01'13''08 | 325 | | | |
50m 35.03 (35.03) 100m 1:13.08 (38.05) [1:13.08] |
57 | Casadio Lombini Vittoria | 2011 | Swim Team Lugo | 01'13''57 | 318 | | | |
50m 35.03 (35.03) 100m 1:13.57 (38.54) [1:13.57] |
58 | Sabatini Viola | 2010 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 01'13''62 | 317 | | | |
50m 34.93 (34.93) 100m 1:13.62 (38.69) [1:13.62] |
59 | Severi Federica | 2011 | Cervia Nuota | 01'14''23 | 310 | | | |
50m 35.21 (35.21) 100m 1:14.23 (39.02) [1:14.23] |
60 | Fernandi Viola | 2011 | Swim Team Lugo | 01'14''75 | 303 | | | |
50m 35.48 (35.48) 100m 1:14.75 (39.27) [1:14.75] |
61 | Rosati Alice | 2011 | Gens Aquatica | 01'15''09 | 299 | | | |
50m 35.96 (35.96) 100m 1:15.09 (39.13) [1:15.09] |
62 | Bandini Serena | 2010 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 01'15''67 | 292 | | | |
50m 35.85 (35.85) 100m 1:15.67 (39.82) [1:15.67] |
63 | Bandini Alessandra | 2010 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 01'17''51 | 272 | | | |
50m 35.85 (35.85) 100m 1:17.51 (41.66) [1:17.51] |
64 | Djeljilji Linda | 2010 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 01'18''09 | 266 | | | |
50m 37.32 (37.32) 100m 1:18.09 (40.77) [1:18.09] |
65 | Molari Caterina | 2008 | Polisportiva Valmar | 01'18''15 | 265 | | | |
50m 36.61 (36.61) 100m 1:18.15 (41.54) [1:18.15] |
66 | Merloni Martina | 2010 | Nuotando ASD | 01'18''36 | 263 | | | |
50m 36.82 (36.82) 100m 1:18.36 (41.54) [1:18.36] |
67 | Appi Penelope | 2011 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 01'19''00 | 257 | | | |
50m 36.39 (36.39) 100m 1:19.00 (42.61) [1:19.00] |
68 | Guglielmo Ginevra | 2009 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 01'19''56 | 251 | | | |
50m 36.77 (36.77) 100m 1:19.56 (42.79) [1:19.56] |
69 | Stefani Viola | 2010 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 01'21''41 | 235 | | | |
50m 38.20 (38.20) 100m 1:21.41 (43.21) [1:21.41] |
70 | Montevecchi Ambra | 2011 | Cervia Nuota | 01'22''15 | 228 | | | |
50m 38.13 (38.13) 100m 1:22.15 (44.02) [1:22.15] |
    | Magi Melissa Pimlapat | 2011 | Aldebaran Cattolica Nuoto ASD | 01'22''15 | 228 | | | |
50m 37.98 (37.98) 100m 1:22.15 (44.17) [1:22.15] |
72 | Capeti Siria | 2010 | Nuotando ASD | 01'25''21 | 205 | | | |
50m 39.40 (39.40) 100m 1:25.21 (45.81) [1:25.21] |
73 | Sartini Giada | 2011 | Cervia Nuota | 01'25''76 | 201 | | | |
50m 40.85 (40.85) 100m 1:25.76 (44.91) [1:25.76] |
74 | Di Felice Giorgia Rita | 2011 | Aldebaran Cattolica Nuoto ASD | 01'28''38 | 183 | | | |
50m 42.61 (42.61) 100m 1:28.38 (45.77) [1:28.38] |