Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Bulgarian National Championship '23 (Burgas, BUL) - 3° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
4x50 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
4x50 Misti | CADETTI | |
4x50 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
4x50 Misti | JUNIORES | |
100 Misti | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | ASSOLUTI |
Bulgarian National Championship '23 (Burgas, BUL) - 3° Day
BUL Swimming Club Pirin Blagoevgrad
Pt. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Altanova Alexandrina - 2005 | 100 Misti | 01'13''80 | 01'12''20 | 25/11/2022 - Bulgarian National Championship 13+SC'22 (Burgas, BUL) - 3° Day | 50 Farfalla | 00'31''00 | 00'30''40 | 17/10/2021 - Burgas Swimming Open (Burgas, BUL) - 3° Day |
Pt. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Ivanov Vasil - 2009 | 50 Dorso | 00'32''37 | 00'33''27 | 21/10/2023 - XII International Swimming Tournament Rusi Rusev (Stara Zagora, BUL) - 1° Day |
Markov Anton - 2009 | 50 Dorso | 00'29''24 | 00'29''81 | 25/11/2022 - Bulgarian National Championship 13+SC'22 (Burgas, BUL) - 3° Day | 100 Stile Libero | 00'59''49 | 01'00''87 | 25/11/2022 - Bulgarian National Championship 13+SC'22 (Burgas, BUL) - 3° Day | 50 Dorso (RAGAZZI) | 00'29''51 | 00'29''81 | 25/11/2022 - Bulgarian National Championship 13+SC'22 (Burgas, BUL) - 3° Day |
Rangelov Bozhidar - 2010 | 400 Misti | 05'48''95 | ||
Samarov Atanas - 2010 | 50 Dorso | 00'34''35 | 00'34''55 | 19/11/2022 - National Championship Children Sc '22 (Burgas, BUL) - 2° Day |
Sharkov Vladimir - 2008 | 100 Stile Libero | 00'54''61 | 00'57''12 | 25/11/2022 - Bulgarian National Championship 13+SC'22 (Burgas, BUL) - 3° Day |
Staninski Boris - 2009 | 400 Misti | 05'40''63 | 100 Farfalla | 01'14''03 | 01'15''67 | 25/11/2022 - Bulgarian National Championship 13+SC'22 (Burgas, BUL) - 3° Day |
Zashev Martin - 2010 | 100 Farfalla | 01'07''07 | 01'09''64 | 21/10/2023 - XII International Swimming Tournament Rusi Rusev (Stara Zagora, BUL) - 1° Day |