Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Bulgarian National Championship '23 (Burgas, BUL) - 3° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
4x50 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
4x50 Misti | CADETTI | |
4x50 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
4x50 Misti | JUNIORES | |
100 Misti | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | ASSOLUTI |
Bulgarian National Championship '23 (Burgas, BUL) - 3° Day
BUL KPS Asteri
Pt. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Georgieva Kristina - 2009 | 100 Misti | 01'15''94 | 01'17''06 | 15/10/2023 - Burgas Swimming Open '23 (Burgas, BUL) - 3° Day | 50 Farfalla | 00'33''35 | 00'34''36 | 25/11/2022 - Bulgarian National Championship 13+SC'22 (Burgas, BUL) - 3° Day |
Hristova Sofiya - 2006 | 100 Misti | 01'13''07 | 01'10''74 | 17/10/2021 - Burgas Swimming Open (Burgas, BUL) - 3° Day | 50 Dorso (CADETTI) | 00'33''97 | 00'35''00 | 08/02/2020 - Gladiator (Sofia, BUL) - 1° Day |
Ilieva Nikoleta - 2007 | 100 Misti | 01'09''00 | 01'10''12 | 15/10/2023 - Burgas Swimming Open '23 (Burgas, BUL) - 3° Day | 50 Farfalla | 00'30''28 | 00'30''79 | 09/10/2022 - 8° International Meeting Briz - Ivan The Roshav Stoychev (Burgas, BUL) - 3° Day | 100 Misti (Finale) | 01'08''40 | 01'10''12 | 15/10/2023 - Burgas Swimming Open '23 (Burgas, BUL) - 3° Day |
Mireva Mirela - 2006 | 100 Misti | 01'13''48 | ||
Radeva Valentina - 2006 | 200 Rana | 02'44''19 | 02'43''97 | 25/11/2022 - Bulgarian National Championship 13+SC'22 (Burgas, BUL) - 3° Day | 200 Rana (Finale) | 02'44''12 | 02'43''97 | 25/11/2022 - Bulgarian National Championship 13+SC'22 (Burgas, BUL) - 3° Day |
Valcheva Maria - 2005 | 200 Rana | 02'38''35 | 02'34''47 | 17/10/2020 - Burgas Swimming Open 2020 (Burgas, BUL) - 2° Day | 200 Rana (Finale) | 02'36''93 | 02'34''47 | 17/10/2020 - Burgas Swimming Open 2020 (Burgas, BUL) - 2° Day |
Velikova Lora - 2007 | 100 Misti | 01'09''15 | 01'07''05 | 25/11/2022 - Bulgarian National Championship 13+SC'22 (Burgas, BUL) - 3° Day | 200 Rana | 02'40''77 | 02'38''08 | 26/11/2021 - Dlop (Burgas, BUL) - 3° Day | 100 Misti (Finale) | 01'07''10 | 01'07''05 | 25/11/2022 - Bulgarian National Championship 13+SC'22 (Burgas, BUL) - 3° Day | 200 Rana (Finale) | 02'39''78 | 02'38''08 | 26/11/2021 - Dlop (Burgas, BUL) - 3° Day |
Pt. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Bonev Yasen - 2006 | 50 Dorso | 00'27''22 | 50 Dorso (Finale) | 00'27''05 | 50 Dorso | 00'27''18 |
Georgiev Kristian - 2006 | 100 Stile Libero | 00'56''82 | 100 Farfalla | 01'01''97 | 01'03''64 | 08/10/2022 - 8° International Meeting Briz - Ivan The Roshav Stoychev (Burgas, BUL) - 2° Day |
Iliev Iliyan - 2005 | 100 Stile Libero | 00'51''12 | 00'50''99 | 28/10/2022 - Mayor's Cup Burgas - Grand Prix (Burgas, BUL) - 1° Day | 100 Farfalla | 00'54''38 | 00'54''43 | 25/11/2022 - Bulgarian National Championship 13+SC'22 (Burgas, BUL) - 3° Day | 100 Stile Libero (Finale) | 01'00''19 | 00'50''99 | 28/10/2022 - Mayor's Cup Burgas - Grand Prix (Burgas, BUL) - 1° Day | 100 Farfalla (Finale) | 00'53''82 | 00'54''43 | 25/11/2022 - Bulgarian National Championship 13+SC'22 (Burgas, BUL) - 3° Day |
Ivanov Dian - 2007 | 100 Farfalla | 01'05''54 | 01'04''49 | 08/10/2022 - 8° International Meeting Briz - Ivan The Roshav Stoychev (Burgas, BUL) - 2° Day |
Karaivanov Nikola - 2005 | 100 Farfalla | 00'54''84 | 00'55''44 | 25/11/2022 - Bulgarian National Championship 13+SC'22 (Burgas, BUL) - 3° Day | 100 Farfalla (Finale) | 00'53''72 | 00'55''44 | 25/11/2022 - Bulgarian National Championship 13+SC'22 (Burgas, BUL) - 3° Day |
Mihailov Stefan - 2010 | 100 Stile Libero | 01'06''01 | 01'16''19 | 07/10/2022 - 8° International Meeting Briz - Ivan The Roshav Stoychev (Burgas, BUL) - 1° Day |
Pereverzev Georgi - 2010 | 100 Stile Libero | 01'03''78 | 01'05''29 | 29/10/2023 - First Swimming Tournament Beroe (Stara Zagora, BUL) - 2° Day | 100 Farfalla | 01'12''37 | 01'14''40 | 29/10/2023 - First Swimming Tournament Beroe (Stara Zagora, BUL) - 2° Day |
Petrov Iliyan Alexandar - 2005 | 100 Stile Libero | 00'54''00 | 00'56''69 | 07/10/2022 - 8° International Meeting Briz - Ivan The Roshav Stoychev (Burgas, BUL) - 1° Day |
Petrov Petar - 2007 | 50 Dorso | 00'29''79 | 00'30''07 | 25/11/2022 - Bulgarian National Championship 13+SC'22 (Burgas, BUL) - 3° Day | 100 Stile Libero | 00'54''79 | 00'55''24 | 25/11/2022 - Bulgarian National Championship 13+SC'22 (Burgas, BUL) - 3° Day | 50 Dorso (JUNIORES) | 00'29''71 | 00'30''07 | 25/11/2022 - Bulgarian National Championship 13+SC'22 (Burgas, BUL) - 3° Day |
Rainov Ioan - 2010 | 100 Stile Libero | 01'03''47 | 01'03''66 | 29/10/2023 - First Swimming Tournament Beroe (Stara Zagora, BUL) - 2° Day | 100 Farfalla | 01'17''26 |
Slavov Elin - 2009 | 50 Dorso | 00'30''53 | 00'30''51 | 13/10/2023 - Burgas Swimming Open '23 (Burgas, BUL) - 1° Day | 100 Stile Libero | 00'57''67 |
Smukov Venelin - 1998 | 50 Dorso | 00'27''62 | 00'27''17 | 22/12/2019 - Men Women (Sofia, BUL) - 4° Day | 100 Stile Libero | 00'54''80 | 00'52''40 | 06/11/2015 - Serbia Grand Prix 2015 (Zrenjanin, SRB) - 2° Day |
Velikov Alexander - 2010 | 50 Dorso | 00'32''73 | 00'32''88 | 13/10/2023 - Burgas Swimming Open '23 (Burgas, BUL) - 1° Day | 100 Farfalla | 01'08''27 | 01'08''27 | 14/10/2023 - Burgas Swimming Open '23 (Burgas, BUL) - 2° Day | 50 Dorso (RAGAZZI) | 00'32''54 | 00'32''88 | 13/10/2023 - Burgas Swimming Open '23 (Burgas, BUL) - 1° Day |
Zdravkov Nikola - 2005 | 100 Stile Libero | 00'51''54 | 00'52''26 | 25/11/2022 - Bulgarian National Championship 13+SC'22 (Burgas, BUL) - 3° Day | 100 Stile Libero (Finale) | 00'51''72 | 00'52''26 | 25/11/2022 - Bulgarian National Championship 13+SC'22 (Burgas, BUL) - 3° Day |