1 | Tellini Emma | 2011 | Bibbiena Nuoto | 400 Misti | Esordienti A2 | F | 05'41''30 | 436 |
2 | Ina Ginevra | 2012 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | F | 05'27''40 | 364 |
3 | Guerrini Cesare | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Valdarno SSD | 200 Rana | Esordienti A2 | M | 02'48''40 | 363 |
4 | Berretti Leonardo | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Valdarno SSD | 200 Rana | Esordienti A1 | M | 02'48''60 | 361 |
5 | Malkhasyan David | 2010 | Viola Swim Team ASD | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | M | 04'58''70 | 358 |
6 | Guarducci Zoe | 2011 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 400 Misti | Esordienti A2 | F | 06'07''10 | 350 |
7 | Sanna Aurora | 2011 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 200 Rana | Esordienti A2 | F | 03'12''40 | 342 |
8 | Bersotti Matilde | 2011 | Viola Swim Team ASD | 200 Rana | Esordienti A2 | F | 03'12''50 | 341 |
9 | Chichierchia Marta | 2011 | Viola Swim Team ASD | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | F | 05'37''20 | 333 |
10 | Marsili Emma | 2011 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | F | 05'39''00 | 328 |
11 | Ferragina Riccardo | 2010 | Viola Swim Team ASD | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | M | 05'07''80 | 327 |
    | Olmi Giulia | 2011 | Viola Swim Team ASD | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | F | 05'39''40 | 327 |
13 | Vannucchi Martina | 2011 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 200 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | F | 02'54''50 | 322 |
14 | Toccafondi Margot | 2011 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 200 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | F | 02'55''30 | 317 |
15 | Benelli Bianca | 2011 | Viola Swim Team ASD | 200 Rana | Esordienti A2 | F | 03'18''10 | 313 |
16 | Ceccarelli Marta | 2012 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | F | 05'45''50 | 310 |
17 | Ierardi Sveva | 2012 | Viola Swim Team ASD | 400 Misti | Esordienti A1 | F | 06'23''10 | 308 |
18 | Degl'Innocenti Miranda | 2011 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 200 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | F | 02'57''60 | 305 |
19 | Giannelli David | 2010 | Sesto Sport APD - Sesto Fiorentino | 200 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | M | 02'41''30 | 302 |
20 | Laschi Vittoria | 2011 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | F | 05'50''20 | 298 |
21 | Mattiello Anna Giulia | 2012 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | F | 05'51''20 | 295 |
22 | Meoni Michelangelo | 2010 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | M | 05'19''00 | 294 |
23 | Petracchi Greta | 2012 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 400 Misti | Esordienti A1 | F | 06'29''80 | 293 |
24 | Nuzzi Alice | 2011 | Sesto Sport APD - Sesto Fiorentino | 200 Rana | Esordienti A2 | F | 03'22''80 | 292 |
25 | Ciaramelli Olivia | 2011 | Sesto Sport APD - Sesto Fiorentino | 200 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | F | 03'00''60 | 290 |
26 | Mucciarelli Andrea | 2011 | Virtus Poggibonsi SSD | 400 Misti | Esordienti A1 | M | 05'56''20 | 286 |
27 | Malkhasyan David | 2010 | Viola Swim Team ASD | 200 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | M | 02'44''30 | 285 |
28 | De Bartolo Gaia | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Valdarno SSD | 200 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | F | 03'02''10 | 283 |
29 | Contini Emma | 2013 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'35''00 | 281 |
30 | Portogalli Matilde | 2012 | B)Side SRL SD | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | F | 05'57''40 | 280 |
31 | Marri Caterina | 2013 | Bibbiena Nuoto | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'35''20 | 276 |
32 | Nardi Ginevra | 2011 | B)Side SRL SD | 400 Misti | Esordienti A2 | F | 06'38''10 | 275 |
33 | Marsili Emma | 2011 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 200 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | F | 03'04''60 | 272 |
34 | Bartolini Leonardo | 2011 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | M | 05'28''30 | 270 |
    | Parigi Dora | 2011 | Virtus Poggibonsi SSD | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | F | 06'01''90 | 270 |
36 | Manetti Bernardo | 2012 | Viola Swim Team ASD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | M | 00'31''20 | 269 |
    | Bartolommei Brando | 2011 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | M | 05'28''40 | 269 |
    | Bertini Daniele | 2010 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | M | 05'28''60 | 269 |
39 | Sensi Samuele | 2012 | Bibbiena Nuoto | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | M | 00'31''30 | 267 |
40 | Guerrini Elisa | 2012 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 400 Misti | Esordienti A1 | F | 06'43''20 | 264 |
41 | Guarducci Bianca | 2012 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 200 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | F | 03'07''30 | 260 |
42 | Bandinelli Viola | 2013 | B)Side SRL SD | 100 Rana | Esordienti B2 | F | 01'37''80 | 259 |
    | Taccheri Emilia | 2012 | B)Side SRL SD | 200 Rana | Esordienti A1 | F | 03'31''00 | 259 |
44 | Ferragina Riccardo | 2010 | Viola Swim Team ASD | 200 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | M | 02'50''40 | 256 |
45 | Borrani Noemi | 2013 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 100 Rana | Esordienti B2 | F | 01'38''90 | 250 |
    | Grassi Lorenzo | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Valdarno SSD | 200 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | M | 02'51''70 | 250 |
47 | Cipriani Noemi | 2011 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 200 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | F | 03'11''10 | 245 |
48 | Contini Emma | 2013 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'40''60 | 241 |
49 | Ierardi Sveva | 2012 | Viola Swim Team ASD | 200 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | F | 03'12''30 | 240 |
    | Magni Elia | 2011 | B)Side SRL SD | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | M | 05'41''30 | 240 |
51 | Mazzoni Sara Yayra | 2011 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 200 Rana | Esordienti A2 | F | 03'37''50 | 236 |
52 | Del Gallo Francesco | 2011 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 400 Misti | Esordienti A1 | M | 06'21''00 | 234 |
53 | Fraschi Manuel | 2012 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | M | 00'32''80 | 232 |
    | Bianchini Jason | 2011 | Sesto Sport APD - Sesto Fiorentino | 200 Rana | Esordienti A1 | M | 03'15''50 | 232 |
55 | Sacchetti Matteo | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Valdarno SSD | 200 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | M | 02'56''40 | 231 |
56 | Ouldkeblia Ines | 2012 | Aquatica SSD - San Casciano | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | F | 06'21''60 | 230 |
57 | Giugliano Nora | 2013 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 100 Rana | Esordienti B2 | F | 01'41''90 | 229 |
58 | Bigi Lorenzo | 2012 | Sesto Sport APD - Sesto Fiorentino | 100 Rana | Esordienti B2 | M | 01'30''50 | 227 |
59 | Micio Anna | 2012 | Centro Nuoto Valdarno SSD | 200 Rana | Esordienti A1 | F | 03'40''90 | 226 |
60 | Papini Margherita | 2013 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'37''70 | 225 |
    | Borrani Noemi | 2013 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'41''50 | 225 |
    | Bartolozzi Milo | 2011 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 400 Misti | Esordienti A1 | M | 06'25''80 | 225 |
63 | Falsetti Giorgia | 2013 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'37''80 | 223 |
    | Pasquetti Davide | 2011 | Viola Swim Team ASD | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | M | 05'50''00 | 223 |
65 | Megli Viola | 2013 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'37''90 | 221 |
66 | Parigi Camilla | 2013 | Viola Swim Team ASD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'38''10 | 217 |
67 | Rosini Francesco | 2012 | Sesto Sport APD - Sesto Fiorentino | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | M | 00'33''60 | 216 |
68 | Petrucci Bianca | 2013 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'38''30 | 214 |
    | Mazzaccheri Sofia | 2013 | Circolo Nuoto Lucca ASD | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'42''20 | 214 |
    | Monzali Leonardo | 2010 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 200 Rana | Esordienti A2 | M | 03'20''70 | 214 |
71 | Tommasi Federico | 2010 | Viola Swim Team ASD | 200 Rana | Esordienti A2 | M | 03'21''10 | 213 |
72 | Lulli Gianmarco | 2011 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | M | 05'55''80 | 212 |
73 | Pagliaro Azzurra | 2014 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | F | 00'38''50 | 211 |
74 | Carrai Elisa | 2014 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | F | 00'38''60 | 209 |
75 | Mazzaccheri Sofia | 2013 | Circolo Nuoto Lucca ASD | 100 Rana | Esordienti B2 | F | 01'45''60 | 205 |
76 | Fraschi Manuel | 2012 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 100 Rana | Esordienti B2 | M | 01'33''90 | 204 |
    | Palandri Davide | 2012 | Circolo Nuoto Lucca ASD | 100 Rana | Esordienti B2 | M | 01'33''90 | 204 |
    | Illiano Pietro | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Valdarno SSD | 200 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | M | 03'03''80 | 204 |
    | Ugolini Pietro | 2011 | Viola Swim Team ASD | 200 Rana | Esordienti A1 | M | 03'24''10 | 204 |
80 | Masi Carolina | 2013 | Aquatica SSD - San Casciano | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'39''00 | 203 |
    | Baccini Uma | 2013 | Sesto Sport APD - Sesto Fiorentino | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'39''00 | 203 |
    | Rugani Emma | 2013 | Circolo Nuoto Lucca ASD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'39''00 | 203 |
    | Mazzantini Aurelia Maurilia | 2013 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 100 Rana | Esordienti B2 | F | 01'46''00 | 203 |
84 | Bigi Lorenzo | 2012 | Sesto Sport APD - Sesto Fiorentino | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | M | 00'34''60 | 197 |
    | Viola De Azevedo Cunha Lorenzo | 2011 | Viola Swim Team ASD | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | M | 06'04''40 | 197 |
86 | Ansaldi Edoardo | 2012 | Circolo Nuoto Lucca ASD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | M | 00'34''70 | 196 |
    | Fontana Aleksey | 2013 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | M | 00'34''70 | 196 |
88 | Sensi Samuele | 2012 | Bibbiena Nuoto | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | M | 00'38''30 | 195 |
    | Padoin David | 2012 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 100 Rana | Esordienti B2 | M | 01'35''30 | 195 |
90 | Misov Alessia Elena | 2014 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | F | 00'39''60 | 194 |
91 | Ferro Virginia | 2013 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 100 Rana | Esordienti B2 | F | 01'47''90 | 193 |
    | Valbruzzoli Federico | 2010 | Aquatica SSD - San Casciano | 200 Rana | Esordienti A2 | M | 03'27''90 | 193 |
93 | Rampini Niccolo' | 2012 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 100 Rana | Esordienti B2 | M | 01'36''20 | 189 |
94 | Frosinini Anna | 2013 | Aquatica SSD - San Casciano | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'40''20 | 185 |
    | Trentanove Tommaso | 2011 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 200 Rana | Esordienti A1 | M | 03'30''70 | 185 |
96 | Mondani Rebecca | 2013 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'40''30 | 184 |
    | Megli Viola | 2013 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'44''40 | 184 |
98 | Bicchieri Alessandro | 2012 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | M | 00'35''70 | 180 |
99 | Benvenuto Luigi | 2013 | Sesto Sport APD - Sesto Fiorentino | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | M | 00'35''90 | 177 |
    | Orso Giovanni | 2010 | Viola Swim Team ASD | 200 Rana | Esordienti A2 | M | 03'33''90 | 177 |
101 | Rossi Federico | 2012 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | M | 00'36''10 | 174 |
    | Manetti Raffaello | 2012 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | M | 00'36''10 | 174 |
    | Polini Sara | 2013 | Viola Swim Team ASD | 100 Rana | Esordienti B2 | F | 01'51''50 | 174 |
    | Masi Carolina | 2013 | Aquatica SSD - San Casciano | 100 Rana | Esordienti B2 | F | 01'51''70 | 174 |
105 | Galietta Andrea | 2013 | Sesto Sport APD - Sesto Fiorentino | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | M | 00'36''20 | 172 |
    | Pasquetti Davide | 2011 | Viola Swim Team ASD | 200 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | M | 03'14''60 | 172 |
    | Tusone Boffa Livia | 2012 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 200 Rana | Esordienti A1 | F | 04'01''70 | 172 |
108 | Tarchiani Valeria | 2012 | Viola Swim Team ASD | 200 Rana | Esordienti A1 | F | 04'02''50 | 170 |
109 | Marsili Marina | 2013 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 100 Rana | Esordienti B2 | F | 01'53''10 | 167 |
    | Paperini Duccio | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Valdarno SSD | 200 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | M | 03'16''20 | 167 |
111 | Misov Alessia Elena | 2014 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | F | 00'46''00 | 165 |
    | Pagliaro Azzurra | 2014 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | F | 00'46''00 | 165 |
113 | Cassigoli Ettore | 2013 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | M | 00'36''80 | 164 |
    | Caviglioli Lia | 2014 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | F | 00'46''10 | 164 |
    | Parigi Camilla | 2013 | Viola Swim Team ASD | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'46''10 | 164 |
    | Ferro Virginia | 2013 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'46''10 | 164 |
117 | Falsetti Giorgia | 2013 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'46''20 | 163 |
    | Getti Riccardo | 2012 | Aquatica SSD - San Casciano | 100 Rana | Esordienti B2 | M | 01'41''10 | 163 |
119 | Fontana Aleksey | 2013 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | M | 00'40''80 | 161 |
    | Caviglioli Lia | 2014 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 100 Rana | Esordienti B1 | F | 01'54''40 | 161 |
121 | Guanti Samuele | 2013 | Circolo Nuoto Lucca ASD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | M | 00'37''10 | 160 |
    | Moriondo Jonas Leon | 2012 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | M | 00'37''10 | 160 |
    | Cheraitia Zohra | 2012 | Viola Swim Team ASD | 200 Rana | Esordienti A1 | F | 04'07''60 | 160 |
124 | Bicchieri Alessandro | 2012 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | M | 00'41''00 | 159 |
    | Pepniku Aurora | 2014 | Sesto Sport APD - Sesto Fiorentino | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | F | 00'42''30 | 159 |
    | Marsili Marina | 2013 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'42''30 | 159 |
    | Ciarla Olivia | 2013 | Aquatica SSD - San Casciano | 100 Rana | Esordienti B2 | F | 01'54''90 | 159 |
128 | Silvestri Enea | 2012 | Co.GIS Nuoto Pistoia | 100 Rana | Esordienti B2 | M | 01'42''20 | 158 |
129 | Padoin David | 2012 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | M | 00'37''40 | 156 |
    | Ravagli Emanuele | 2012 | Sesto Sport APD - Sesto Fiorentino | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | M | 00'37''40 | 156 |
131 | Marotta Caterina | 2013 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 100 Rana | Esordienti B2 | F | 01'56''00 | 155 |
    | Savino Francesco | 2011 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 200 Rana | Esordienti A1 | M | 03'43''40 | 155 |
    | Doku Christian | 2011 | Virtus Poggibonsi SSD | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | M | 06'34''40 | 155 |
134 | Palmisano Elena | 2013 | Circolo Nuoto Lucca ASD | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'47''10 | 154 |
135 | Baccini Uma | 2013 | Sesto Sport APD - Sesto Fiorentino | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'47''20 | 153 |
    | Mazzantini Aurelia Maurilia | 2013 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'47''20 | 153 |
137 | Parigi Gregorio | 2012 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | M | 00'37''70 | 152 |
    | Parenti Gabriele | 2012 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | M | 00'37''70 | 152 |
    | Cavallari Giorgia | 2014 | Aquatica SSD - San Casciano | 100 Rana | Esordienti B1 | F | 01'56''70 | 152 |
140 | Salimbeni Giammarco | 2012 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | M | 00'37''80 | 151 |
    | Getti Riccardo | 2012 | Aquatica SSD - San Casciano | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | M | 00'37''80 | 151 |
    | Campatelli Ginevra | 2012 | Aquatica SSD - San Casciano | 200 Rana | Esordienti A1 | F | 04'12''60 | 151 |
143 | Gabellini Diego | 2013 | Viola Swim Team ASD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | M | 00'37''90 | 150 |
144 | Mondani Rebecca | 2013 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'47''60 | 149 |
145 | Bellucci Lapo | 2012 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | M | 00'38''10 | 148 |
    | Giuntini Elia | 2012 | Aquatica SSD - San Casciano | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | M | 00'38''10 | 148 |
    | Malkhasyan Daniel | 2013 | Viola Swim Team ASD | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | M | 00'42''00 | 148 |
148 | Bertuccelli Alessandro | 2012 | Circolo Nuoto Lucca ASD | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | M | 00'42''10 | 147 |
    | Aquino Cardenas Marthina Sophia | 2013 | Viola Swim Team ASD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'43''40 | 147 |
    | Tellini Marco | 2011 | Bibbiena Nuoto | 200 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | M | 03'24''70 | 147 |
151 | Rugani Emma | 2013 | Circolo Nuoto Lucca ASD | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'47''90 | 146 |
    | Ottati Vittoria | 2013 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'47''90 | 146 |
    | Germani Aurora | 2014 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 100 Rana | Esordienti B1 | F | 01'58''30 | 146 |
154 | Benvenuto Luigi | 2013 | Sesto Sport APD - Sesto Fiorentino | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | M | 00'42''20 | 145 |
155 | Contaldo Lorenzo | 2013 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | M | 00'38''40 | 144 |
    | Signorini Jacopo | 2012 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | M | 00'38''40 | 144 |
    | Contaldo Lorenzo | 2013 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 100 Rana | Esordienti B1 | M | 01'45''30 | 144 |
158 | Pecora Lorenzo | 2012 | Sesto Sport APD - Sesto Fiorentino | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | M | 00'38''50 | 143 |
    | Papi Leone | 2013 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | M | 00'38''50 | 143 |
    | Rosini Francesco | 2012 | Sesto Sport APD - Sesto Fiorentino | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | M | 00'42''40 | 143 |