1 | Borrelli Andrea | 2007 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'04''61 | 655 | | | | |
50m 28.05 (28.05) 100m 59.20 (31.15) [59.20] 150m 1:31.84 (32.64) 200m 2:04.61 (32.77) [1:05.41] |
2 | Remorini Pietro | 2008 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'06''01 | 633 | | | | |
50m 28.06 (28.06) 100m 1:00.19 (32.13) [1:00.19] 150m 1:33.45 (33.26) 200m 2:06.01 (32.56) [1:05.82] |
3 | Pernice Francesco | 2007 | Team Trezzo Sport SSD | 02'06''26 | 630 | | | | |
50m 27.34 (27.34) 100m 59.06 (31.72) [59.06] 150m 1:32.38 (33.32) 200m 2:06.26 (33.88) [1:07.20] |
4 | Sisti Gabriele | 2007 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | 02'07''35 | 613 | | | | |
50m 28.20 (28.20) 100m 1:01.10 (32.90) [1:01.10] 150m 1:35.00 (33.90) 200m 2:07.35 (32.35) [1:06.25] |
5 | Strada Gabriele | 2008 | Forum SSD - Assago | 02'09''48 | 584 | | | | |
50m 29.71 (29.71) 100m 1:01.78 (32.07) [1:01.78] 150m 1:35.25 (33.47) 200m 2:09.48 (34.23) [1:07.70] |
6 | Foloni Andrea | 2007 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 02'11''22 | 561 | | | |
50m 29.72 (29.72) 100m 1:03.49 (33.77) [1:03.49] 150m 1:37.02 (33.53) 200m 2:11.22 (34.20) [1:07.73] |
7 | Ferrari Tommaso | 2007 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'11''74 | 554 | | | |
50m 29.62 (29.62) 100m 1:03.06 (33.44) [1:03.06] 150m 1:37.08 (34.02) 200m 2:11.74 (34.66) [1:08.68] |
8 | Lampugnani Thomas Michael | 2008 | Canottieri Bissolati | 02'12''43 | 546 | | | |
50m 29.64 (29.64) 100m 1:03.34 (33.70) [1:03.34] 150m 1:37.79 (34.45) 200m 2:12.43 (34.64) [1:09.09] |
9 | Basilico Andrea | 2007 | Sport Club 12 SRL - Milano | 02'12''46 | 545 | | | |
50m 28.98 (28.98) 100m 1:02.25 (33.27) [1:02.25] 150m 1:37.14 (34.89) 200m 2:12.46 (35.32) [1:10.21] |
10 | Moraru Filippo | 2007 | Como Nuoto ASD | 02'13''17 | 536 | | | |
50m 29.78 (29.78) 100m 1:03.23 (33.45) [1:03.23] 150m 1:37.86 (34.63) 200m 2:13.17 (35.31) [1:09.94] |
11 | Agogeri Paolo | 2007 | Asola Nuoto | 02'13''21 | 536 | | | |
50m 29.86 (29.86) 100m 1:03.74 (33.88) [1:03.74] 150m 1:38.62 (34.88) 200m 2:13.21 (34.59) [1:09.47] |
12 | Rocco Matteo | 2007 | Polisportiva San Giuliano | 02'13''48 | 533 | | | |
50m 29.99 (29.99) 100m 1:03.51 (33.52) [1:03.51] 150m 1:38.00 (34.49) 200m 2:13.48 (35.48) [1:09.97] |
13 | Rodondi Filippo | 2008 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 02'14''40 | 522 | | | |
50m 30.52 (30.52) 100m 1:05.20 (34.68) [1:05.20] 150m 1:39.69 (34.49) 200m 2:14.40 (34.71) [1:09.20] |
14 | Cereda Ryan | 2007 | Aquaclub SRL SSD | 02'14''41 | 522 | | | |
50m 29.87 (29.87) 100m 1:04.21 (34.34) [1:04.21] 150m 1:39.23 (35.02) 200m 2:14.41 (35.18) [1:10.20] |
15 | Franchi Michele | 2007 | Nuoto Club Milano | 02'14''72 | 518 | | | |
50m 29.68 (29.68) 100m 1:03.14 (33.46) [1:03.14] 150m 1:38.31 (35.17) 200m 2:14.72 (36.41) [1:11.58] |
16 | Felisari Manuel | 2008 | Canottieri Baldesio | 02'15''35 | 511 | | | |
50m 29.30 (29.30) 100m 1:02.64 (33.34) [1:02.64] 150m 1:37.81 (35.17) 200m 2:15.35 (37.54) [1:12.71] |
17 | Vicini Tommaso | 2007 | Nuoto Club Milano | 02'15''80 | 506 | | | |
50m 28.80 (28.80) 100m 1:02.85 (34.05) [1:02.85] 150m 1:38.60 (35.75) 200m 2:15.80 (37.20) [1:12.95] |
18 | Ghiroldi Cesare | 2007 | Amga Sport Ssd - Legnano | 02'15''84 | 505 | | | |
50m 30.11 (30.11) 100m 1:05.83 (35.72) [1:05.83] 150m 1:41.27 (35.44) 200m 2:15.84 (34.57) [1:10.01] |
19 | Vigano' Leonardo | 2007 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 02'15''95 | 504 | | | |
50m 30.04 (30.04) 100m 1:04.19 (34.15) [1:04.19] 150m 1:40.14 (35.95) 200m 2:15.95 (35.81) [1:11.76] |
20 | Lazzari Edoardo | 2009 | Aquaclub SRL SSD | 02'16''30 | 500 | | | | |
50m 30.07 (30.07) 100m 1:04.99 (34.92) [1:04.99] 150m 1:41.36 (36.37) 200m 2:16.30 (34.94) [1:11.31] |
21 | Murillo Paredes Efrain Geovanny | 2007 | DDS SSD | 02'16''74 | 495 | | | |
50m 29.25 (29.25) 100m 1:02.81 (33.56) [1:02.81] 150m 1:38.64 (35.83) 200m 2:16.74 (38.10) [1:13.93] |
22 | Xu Ouwen | 2008 | DDS SSD | 02'16''84 | 494 | | | |
50m 31.08 (31.08) 100m 1:06.23 (35.15) [1:06.23] 150m 1:41.53 (35.30) 200m 2:16.84 (35.31) [1:10.61] |
23 | Martino Giulio | 2007 | Ice Club Como SRL SSD | 02'16''86 | 494 | | | |
50m 30.90 (30.90) 100m 1:05.38 (34.48) [1:05.38] 150m 1:40.58 (35.20) 200m 2:16.86 (36.28) [1:11.48] |
24 | Ruggieri Eros | 2008 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'17''53 | 487 | | | |
50m 29.57 (29.57) 100m 1:03.31 (33.74) [1:03.31] 150m 1:38.93 (35.62) 200m 2:17.53 (38.60) [1:14.22] |
25 | Cornelli Giovanni | 2009 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 02'17''55 | 487 | | | | |
50m 30.10 (30.10) 100m 1:04.80 (34.70) [1:04.80] 150m 1:41.01 (36.21) 200m 2:17.55 (36.54) [1:12.75] |
26 | Bassetti Pietro | 2008 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 02'18''05 | 482 | | | |
50m 28.92 (28.92) 100m 1:03.04 (34.12) [1:03.04] 150m 1:39.68 (36.64) 200m 2:18.05 (38.37) [1:15.01] |
27 | Pezzoli Michele | 2008 | Blu SSD - Mantova | 02'18''07 | 481 | | | |
50m 30.13 (30.13) 100m 1:05.12 (34.99) [1:05.12] 150m 1:41.22 (36.10) 200m 2:18.07 (36.85) [1:12.95] |
28 | Barzaghi Davide | 2008 | Team Nuoto Calusco D'Adda ASD | 02'18''27 | 479 | | | |
50m 30.17 (30.17) 100m 1:05.49 (35.32) [1:05.49] 150m 1:41.52 (36.03) 200m 2:18.27 (36.75) [1:12.78] |
    | Nember Edoardo Adriano | 2007 | Vittoria Alata Nuoto ASD - Brescia | 02'18''27 | 479 | | | |
50m 30.27 (30.27) 100m 1:05.49 (35.22) [1:05.49] 150m 1:41.48 (35.99) 200m 2:18.27 (36.79) [1:12.78] |
30 | Sansoni Davide | 2009 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | 02'18''46 | 477 | | | |
50m 29.74 (29.74) 100m 1:04.47 (34.73) [1:04.47] 150m 1:40.40 (35.93) 200m 2:18.46 (38.06) [1:13.99] |
31 | Imparato Filippo | 2007 | Aquaclub SRL SSD | 02'18''77 | 474 | | | |
50m 29.76 (29.76) 100m 1:03.95 (34.19) [1:03.95] 150m 1:40.70 (36.75) 200m 2:18.77 (38.07) [1:14.82] |
32 | Raichert Alessandro | 2009 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'18''92 | 473 | | | |
50m 29.91 (29.91) 100m 1:04.70 (34.79) [1:04.70] 150m 1:41.57 (36.87) 200m 2:18.92 (37.35) [1:14.22] |
33 | Fecchio Riccardo | 2007 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 02'19''00 | 472 | | | |
50m 29.66 (29.66) 100m 1:03.18 (33.52) [1:03.18] 150m 1:39.23 (36.05) 200m 2:19.00 (39.77) [1:15.82] |
34 | Spano' Matteo | 2007 | Nuoto Club Milano | 02'19''25 | 469 | | | |
50m 30.76 (30.76) 100m 1:05.89 (35.13) [1:05.89] 150m 1:42.08 (36.19) 200m 2:19.25 (37.17) [1:13.36] |
35 | Brevi Tommaso | 2008 | Aquaclub SRL SSD | 02'19''93 | 462 | | | |
50m 30.76 (30.76) 100m 1:06.61 (35.85) [1:06.61] 150m 1:43.37 (36.76) 200m 2:19.93 (36.56) [1:13.32] |
36 | Verzola Mattia | 2008 | Cloromania - Mantova | 02'20''02 | 461 | | | |
50m 30.95 (30.95) 100m 1:07.05 (36.10) [1:07.05] 150m 1:44.56 (37.51) 200m 2:20.02 (35.46) [1:12.97] |
37 | Deb Tommaso | 2008 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 02'20''34 | 458 | | | |
50m 31.93 (31.93) 100m 1:06.04 (34.11) [1:06.04] 150m 1:43.89 (37.85) 200m 2:20.34 (36.45) [1:14.30] |
38 | Galeazzi Gabriele | 2008 | Canottieri Nino Bixio | 02'20''39 | 458 | | | |
50m 31.01 (31.01) 100m 1:06.74 (35.73) [1:06.74] 150m 1:43.49 (36.75) 200m 2:20.39 (36.90) [1:13.65] |
39 | Corradini Matteo Francesco | 2008 | Canottieri Baldesio | 02'20''60 | 456 | | | |
50m 30.67 (30.67) 100m 1:06.48 (35.81) [1:06.48] 150m 1:43.57 (37.09) 200m 2:20.60 (37.03) [1:14.12] |
40 | Barone Gabriel | 2008 | GIS Milano SSD | 02'21''08 | 451 | | | |
50m 30.79 (30.79) 100m 1:06.34 (35.55) [1:06.34] 150m 1:43.12 (36.78) 200m 2:21.08 (37.96) [1:14.74] |
41 | Gavina Davide | 2009 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 02'21''19 | 450 | | | |
50m 30.48 (30.48) 100m 1:05.83 (35.35) [1:05.83] 150m 1:42.84 (37.01) 200m 2:21.19 (38.35) [1:15.36] |
42 | Guerrini Mattia | 2008 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 02'21''29 | 449 | | | |
50m 31.14 (31.14) 100m 1:05.26 (34.12) [1:05.26] 150m 1:42.86 (37.60) 200m 2:21.29 (38.43) [1:16.03] |
43 | Stauceanu Stefan | 2007 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 02'21''50 | 447 | | | |
50m 30.92 (30.92) 100m 1:06.89 (35.97) [1:06.89] 150m 1:44.42 (37.53) 200m 2:21.50 (37.08) [1:14.61] |
44 | Matteucci Leonardo | 2008 | Sporting Club 63 SSD - Mozzate | 02'21''52 | 447 | | | |
50m 30.91 (30.91) 100m 1:06.52 (35.61) [1:06.52] 150m 1:43.71 (37.19) 200m 2:21.52 (37.81) [1:15.00] |
45 | Tresoldi Pietro | 2008 | Canottieri Milano | 02'21''63 | 446 | | | |
50m 32.04 (32.04) 100m 1:08.15 (36.11) [1:08.15] 150m 1:45.40 (37.25) 200m 2:21.63 (36.23) [1:13.48] |
46 | Galbiati Christian | 2008 | Unica Sport | 02'22''19 | 441 | | | |
50m 30.87 (30.87) 100m 1:06.48 (35.61) [1:06.48] 150m 1:43.98 (37.50) 200m 2:22.19 (38.21) [1:15.71] |
47 | Brignoli Alessandro Paolo | 2009 | Forum SSD - Assago | 02'23''50 | 429 | | | |
50m 32.16 (32.16) 100m 1:08.18 (36.02) [1:08.18] 150m 1:45.61 (37.43) 200m 2:23.50 (37.89) [1:15.32] |
48 | Cagnola Federico | 2007 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 02'23''76 | 426 | | | |
50m 31.68 (31.68) 100m 1:07.60 (35.92) [1:07.60] 150m 1:45.03 (37.43) 200m 2:23.76 (38.73) [1:16.16] |
49 | Picchiarelli Davide | 2008 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | 02'23''80 | 426 | | | |
50m 30.49 (30.49) 100m 1:05.78 (35.29) [1:05.78] 150m 1:43.70 (37.92) 200m 2:23.80 (40.10) [1:18.02] |
50 | Dendi Matteo | 2009 | DDS SSD | 02'24''40 | 421 | | | |
50m 31.85 (31.85) 100m 1:08.85 (37.00) [1:08.85] 150m 1:46.18 (37.33) 200m 2:24.40 (38.22) [1:15.55] |
    | Mariani Edoardo | 2008 | GIS Milano SSD | 02'24''40 | 421 | | | |
50m 30.88 (30.88) 100m 1:07.68 (36.80) [1:07.68] 150m 1:45.47 (37.79) 200m 2:24.40 (38.93) [1:16.72] |
52 | Taramelli Federico | 2007 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'25''57 | 411 | | | |
50m 30.14 (30.14) 100m 1:05.61 (35.47) [1:05.61] 150m 1:44.88 (39.27) 200m 2:25.57 (40.69) [1:19.96] |
53 | Feraboli Simone | 2009 | DDS SSD | 02'26''20 | 405 | | | |
50m 32.97 (32.97) 100m 1:09.18 (36.21) [1:09.18] 150m 1:46.79 (37.61) 200m 2:26.20 (39.41) [1:17.02] |
54 | Balice Donato | 2009 | Nuoto Olimpic SC | 02'27''97 | 391 | | | |
50m 32.41 (32.41) 100m 1:09.94 (37.53) [1:09.94] 150m 1:49.02 (39.08) 200m 2:27.97 (38.95) [1:18.03] |
55 | Negri Elia | 2009 | Polisportiva San Giuliano | 02'28''79 | 384 | | | |
50m 34.07 (34.07) 100m 1:11.17 (37.10) [1:11.17] 150m 1:50.30 (39.13) 200m 2:28.79 (38.49) [1:17.62] |
56 | Vacca Loris | 2009 | DDS SSD | 02'29''20 | 381 | | | |
50m 31.89 (31.89) 100m 1:10.03 (38.14) [1:10.03] 150m 1:48.81 (38.78) 200m 2:29.20 (40.39) [1:19.17] |
57 | Bagnasco Matteo | 2009 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 02'29''92 | 376 | | | |
50m 32.80 (32.80) 100m 1:10.39 (37.59) [1:10.39] 150m 1:49.69 (39.30) 200m 2:29.92 (40.23) [1:19.53] |
58 | Marcarini Lucas | 2009 | Acquare' Franciacorta ASD - Rovato | 02'30''82 | 369 | | | |
50m 32.31 (32.31) 100m 1:10.62 (38.31) [1:10.62] 150m 1:50.67 (40.05) 200m 2:30.82 (40.15) [1:20.20] |
59 | Filippi Farmar Matteo | 2008 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 02'31''03 | 368 | | | |
50m 31.42 (31.42) 100m 1:07.44 (36.02) [1:07.44] 150m 1:46.47 (39.03) 200m 2:31.03 (44.56) [1:23.59] |
60 | Mercandelli Alessandro | 2009 | Soncino SC SRL | 02'31''16 | 367 | | | |
50m 32.53 (32.53) 100m 1:10.27 (37.74) [1:10.27] 150m 1:50.87 (40.60) 200m 2:31.16 (40.29) [1:20.89] |
61 | Frigati Yuri | 2009 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 02'31''54 | 364 | | | |
50m 32.64 (32.64) 100m 1:10.39 (37.75) [1:10.39] 150m 1:50.46 (40.07) 200m 2:31.54 (41.08) [1:21.15] |
62 | Montini Luca | 2009 | Canottieri Nino Bixio | 02'31''78 | 362 | | | |
50m 33.36 (33.36) 100m 1:11.74 (38.38) [1:11.74] 150m 1:52.57 (40.83) 200m 2:31.78 (39.21) [1:20.04] |
63 | Maggioni Raffaele | 2009 | Piscine Ponte S.S.D. A.R.L. | 02'35''61 | 336 | | | |
50m 33.13 (33.13) 100m 1:12.14 (39.01) [1:12.14] 150m 1:54.30 (42.16) 200m 2:35.61 (41.31) [1:23.47] |
64 | Cotugno Matteo | 2009 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | 02'36''22 | 332 | | | |
50m 34.54 (34.54) 100m 1:14.20 (39.66) [1:14.20] 150m 1:55.43 (41.23) 200m 2:36.22 (40.79) [1:22.02] |
65 | Panettiere Davide | 2009 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 02'36''37 | 331 | | | |
50m 32.88 (32.88) 100m 1:11.72 (38.84) [1:11.72] 150m 1:53.53 (41.81) 200m 2:36.37 (42.84) [1:24.65] |
66 | Mosconi Pietro | 2009 | Ice Club Como SRL SSD | 02'36''75 | 329 | | | |
50m 33.79 (33.79) 100m 1:13.45 (39.66) [1:13.45] 150m 1:54.98 (41.53) 200m 2:36.75 (41.77) [1:23.30] |
67 | Cismas Raul George | 2009 | H2o SSD - Muggio' | 02'37''42 | 325 | | | |
50m 34.28 (34.28) 100m 1:12.66 (38.38) [1:12.66] 150m 1:54.48 (41.82) 200m 2:37.42 (42.94) [1:24.76] |
68 | Vitali Luca | 2009 | Canottieri Nino Bixio | 02'42''79 | 293 | | | |
50m 35.07 (35.07) 100m 1:16.84 (41.77) [1:16.84] 150m 2:00.49 (43.65) 200m 2:42.79 (42.30) [1:25.95] |
69 | Ballabio Thomas | 2009 | Ice Club Como SRL SSD | 02'43''79 | 288 | | | |
50m 35.30 (35.30) 100m 1:15.81 (40.51) [1:15.81] 150m 1:59.16 (43.35) 200m 2:43.79 (44.63) [1:27.98] |
    | Lugo Emanuele | 2008 | Aqua Alpha SSD | Squalificato | |
    | Biondo Chris | 2009 | Team Trezzo Sport SSD | Squalificato | |