Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Campionato Regionale Di Categoria (Milano) - 4° Giornata
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
200 Farfalla | SENIORES | |
200 Farfalla | CADETTI | |
200 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
200 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
50 Dorso | SENIORES | |
50 Dorso | CADETTI | |
50 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
100 Stile Libero | SENIORES | |
100 Stile Libero | CADETTI | |
100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
4x100 Misti | SENIORES | |
4x100 Misti | CADETTI | |
4x100 Misti | JUNIORES | |
4x100 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
1500 Stile Libero | SENIORES | |
1500 Stile Libero | CADETTI | |
50 Rana | SENIORES | |
50 Rana | CADETTI | |
50 Rana | JUNIORES | |
100 Misti | SENIORES | |
4x200 Stile Libero | SENIORES | |
4x200 Stile Libero | CADETTI | |
4x200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
4x200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI |
Campionato Regionale Di Categoria (Milano) - 4° Giornata
50 Dorso SENIORES
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brugnoni Giulio | 1998 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'24''58 | ||
2 | Ogliari Matteo | 2002 | Nuoto Club Milano | 00'24''92 | ||
3 | Nardini Davide | 1999 | Olimpic Swim Pro ASD - Villongo | 00'25''06 | ||
4 | Falzoni Andrea | 2001 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'25''43 | ||
5 | Bonariva Yacopo | 1991 | Qswim ASD - Cusago | 00'25''65 | ||
6 | Tomasi Riccardo | 2000 | DDS SSD | 00'26''13 | ||
7 | Ravasio Michele | 1999 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'26''28 | ||
8 | Morlacchi Leonardo Renzo | 2002 | Nuoto Club Milano | 00'26''29 | ||
9 | Fiero Mirko | 1999 | Canottieri Milano | 00'26''41 | ||
10 | Savini Kerim Alessandro | 2001 | Aly Sport ASD | 00'26''72 | ||
11 | Celasco Stefano | 2002 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'28''04 | ||
12 | Venturi Cesare | 2002 | Piscina Melegnano SSD | 00'28''08 | ||
13 | Potenzoni Nicolo' | 2001 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'28''25 | ||
14 | Baggi Michele | 2001 | Aly Sport ASD | 00'28''28 | ||
15 | Civati Niccolo' | 1998 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'28''37 | ||
16 | Armonia Mattia | 2002 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'29''26 | ||
17 | Merlini Riccardo Leone Matteo | 1999 | Nuoto Club Milano | 00'29''47 | ||
18 | Bellino Francesco | 2001 | Quanta Club SSD | 00'29''55 | ||
19 | Masserini Alessandro Maria | 1994 | Team Nuoto Calusco D'Adda ASD | 00'29''86 | ||
20 | Aulicino Tomaso Maria | 1998 | Ama Sport SSD - Rozzano | 00'30''14 |